The Green Papers
2021 Political Parties
Parties Grouped by Classification


Parties Grouped by Classification
Parties Alphabetically

    

Republican
Republican

Incumbents, candidates, and links to state affiliates
437 Incumbents
977 Candidates
82 Links


 
StatePartyCandidate or LinkOffice
AlabamaRepublicanAlabama Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brown AderholtIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brown AderholtCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Will AinsworthIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
Republicanstate Representative Wes AllenCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanKevin Andrew "Andy" BlalockCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer Ambassador to Slovenia Lynda BlanchardCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanKatie Boyd BrittCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr.Incumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Jerry Lee Carl, Jr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Jerry Lee Carl, Jr.Incumbent House CD 1
RepublicanJennifer Lynn "Jenn" FloryCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJoshua "Josh" GaddisCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanGovernor Kay IveyIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor Kay IveyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Steven Troy "Steve" MarshallIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanTreasurer John McMillanIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanSecretary of State John Harold MerrillIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Felix Barry "Barry" MooreIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Felix Barry "Barry" MooreCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanBeatrice Jackson NicholsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDean OdleCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Gary PalmerCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Gary PalmerIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanAgriculture and Industries Commissioner Rick PateIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" RogersIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" RogersCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSenator Richard C. ShelbyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Richard C. ShelbyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMadison County Commissioner Dale Whitney StrongCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanSenator Thomas H. "Tommy" TubervilleIncumbent Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Huntsville City Schools Superintendent Casey WardynskiCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanHarrison Gage Woodard WrightCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAuditor Jim "Zig" ZeiglerIncumbent Auditor
AlaskaRepublicanRepublican Party of Alaska
RepublicanGovernor Mike J. DunleavyIncumbent Governor
RepublicanShannon Scott EvansCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanSamual A. "Sam" LittleCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Kevin G. MeyerIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Lisa MurkowskiIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Lisa MurkowskiCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJulio PerezCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanRandy PurhamCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanKarl W. SpeightsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Dan SullivanIncumbent Senate Class 2
Republicanformer state Department of Administration Commissioner Kelly TshibakaCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald E. "Don" YoungIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald E. "Don" YoungCandidate for House At-Large
American SamoaRepublicanRepublican Party of American Samoa
RepublicanRepublican Party of American Samoa; P.O. Box 3564; Pago Pago, AS 96799; (684) 699-9609
RepublicanTerritorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman RadewagenIncumbent Delegate to the House of Representatives
ArizonaRepublicanArizona Republican Party
RepublicanTraditional Republicans United
RepublicanWendy AcunaCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJosh BarnettCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanNina BeckerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanChristopher BerryCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy BiggsCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy BiggsIncumbent House CD 5
Republicanstate Representative Walter Jack "Walt" BlackmanCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Pima County Supervisor Mike BoydCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanCraig R. BrittainCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanAttorney General Mark BrnovichIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Mark BrnovichCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanDavid BuechelCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanDaniel "Dan" Butierez, Sr.Candidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanEdgar ChavezCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRonald CoaleCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanKelly CooperCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanEric CorbettCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanTroy DavisCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanVaughan Brandon "Brandon" DeHartCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanGovernor Doug DuceyIncumbent Governor
RepublicanAmeer El BeyCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Representative Mark W. FinchemCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanDeer Valley School Board Member Kimberly K. "Kim" FisherCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanMark FisherCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanKatherine "Kat" GallantCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanKelly GarettCandidate for Governor
RepublicanKelly GarettCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanDavid Victor "Dave" GilesCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Paul Anthony GosarIncumbent House CD 4
Republicanretired state Supreme Court Justice Andrew GouldCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanJacob HansenCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMine Inspector Joe HartIncumbent Mine Inspector
RepublicanVladislav "Vlad" HermannCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanChristopher HindleCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLara HodgeCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanDavid HoffmanCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Attorney General Tom HorneCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanShane HudsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJana JacksonCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanOrlando C. Johnson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 9
RepublicanCassandra KimmCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKevin KonczalCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanHemant KumarCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanKari LakeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJim LamonCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Debbie LeskoIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Debbie LeskoCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJesus Rene "Rene" Lopez, Jr.Candidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJorge "George" Martinez, Jr.Candidate for House CD 8
RepublicanSilas MaxwellCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJoshua "Josh" McElroyCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer state Adjutant General Michael T. "Mick" McGuireCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMichael McLeanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAndre MillerCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMarissa M. MitchellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanWilliams Mayor John W. MooreCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJustin MusgroveCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanGeorge NicholsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanElijah NortonCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanLuke PaciniCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDeer Valley School Board Member Jennie PapermanCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanRemo PaulCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanRobert "Rob" PavezaCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMichael Pavlock, Jr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanSara RaceyCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMichael RebeiroCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanRyan ReynaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanArizona Board of Regents Member Karrin Taylor RobsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSaul A. RodriguezCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanShiry SapirCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanMark SarchetCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress David S. SchweikertCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress David S. SchweikertIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanTiffany SheddCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAlex StovallCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJames TabertCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanGabe TapiaCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJulian TatkaCandidate for Governor
RepublicanKarrin Taylor RobsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanEric ThouttCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMichael TrevillionCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanThomas TrippCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanPaola "Z." TullianiCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Senator Michelle Ugenti-RitaCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanWayne WarrenCandidate for Governor
RepublicanWade WilsonCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanDaniel WoodCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanKara WoodsCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanDuane YantonoCandidate for Mine Inspector
Republicanstate Treasurer Kimberly YeeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanTreasurer Kimberly YeeIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanChad YosickCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJeffrey Nelson "Jeff" ZinkCandidate for House CD 7
ArkansasRepublicanThe Republican Party of Arkansas
RepublicanGreg BledsoeCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator John Nichols BoozmanCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator John Nichols BoozmanIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Thomas B. "Tom" CottonIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" CrawfordCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" CrawfordIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMichael DeelCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor John Timothy "Tim" GriffinCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanLieutenant Governor John Timothy "Tim" GriffinIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress James French "French" HillCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress James French "French" HillIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanSarah Huckabee SandersCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGovernor Asa HutchinsonIncumbent Governor
RepublicanLeon Jones, Jr.Candidate for Attorney General
RepublicanNeil KumarCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanState Lands Commissioner Tommy LandIncumbent Commissioner of State Lands
RepublicanAuditor Andrea LeaIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanHeath LoftisCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanTreasurer Dennis MilliganIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanJan MorganCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanstate Senator Mathew "Mat" PitschCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Leslie RutledgeIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanSecretary of State John ThurstonIncumbent Secretary of State
Republicanformer state Senator Doyle WebbCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Bruce WestermanIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Bruce WestermanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" WomackIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" WomackCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJoseph WoodCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
CaliforniaRepublicanCalifornia Republican Party
RepublicanCalifornia State Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanKevin AbushiCandidate for Governor
RepublicanBrian Kevin AinsworthCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSimon Michael AslanpourCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanChristine "Chris" BishCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKaren BlakeCandidate for Governor
(Republican)Charles BoggusCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJames P. BradleyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJohn BriscoeCandidate for House CD 47
RepublicanEdward BurayeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanBrian J. BurleyCandidate for House CD 45
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" CalvertIncumbent House CD 42
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" CalvertCandidate for House CD 42
RepublicanMike CargileCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanEric J. ChingCandidate for House CD 39
RepublicanJoe Edward Collins, IIICandidate for House CD 43
RepublicanMichael Grover "Grover" ColtharpCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJackie S. CotaCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanCarolyn Elizabeth CovellCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanJohn CoxCandidate for Governor
RepublicanErin Alvarez CruzCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanIgnacio Israel Cruz-LaraCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanJeff DenhamCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJohn DennisCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanBrian DomingoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDanny FabricantCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer San Diego Mayor Kevin FaulconerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDavid FennellCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanWayne H. FrazierCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Senator Jean FullerCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanRhonda FurinCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSamuel GallucciCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" GarciaCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" GarciaIncumbent House CD 25
RepublicanDerrick Rollin GatesCandidate for House CD 33
RepublicanJason GateusCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDavid Anthony GiglioCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanYvonne Renee GirardCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJeff GormanCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanTamika HamiltonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRachel HammCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSan Jacinto City Council Member Brian E. HawkinsCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanAlison HaydenCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanElizabeth HengCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanTim HerodeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanNathan J. HochmanCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanJudah HosannaCandidate for House CD 52
RepublicanJustin HubbardCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Darrell Edward IssaCandidate for House CD 50
RepublicanMember of Congress Darrell Edward IssaIncumbent House CD 50
RepublicanMatthew "Matt" JacobsCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanCaitlyn JennerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanRonda KennedyCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanChauncey "Slim" KillensCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Young KimCandidate for House CD 39
RepublicanMember of Congress Young KimIncumbent House CD 39
RepublicanMember of Congress Doug LaMalfaIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Doug LaMalfaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGreg LentzCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanJenny Rae Le RouxCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSarah Sun LiewCandidate for House CD 33
RepublicanJoseph Patrick LucianoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDiego MartinezCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer San Juan Capistrano Councilmember Brian L. MaryottCandidate for House CD 49
RepublicanChristopher MasonCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Fresno City Council Member Chris MathysCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin McCarthyIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin McCarthyCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintockCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintockIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanDaniel MercuriCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJohnny J. NalbandianCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanOmar NavarroCandidate for House CD 43
RepublicanAli NavidCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanRobert Newman, IICandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Devin Gerald NunesIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Devin Gerald NunesCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Jay ObernolteIncumbent House CD 8
Republicanformer Member of Congress Doug OseCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJason PalettaCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanRobert "Buzz" PattersonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanPatrick Rakus, Jr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanPatrick Jean RaphaelCandidate for House CD 33
RepublicanJoseph C. RobertsCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanOceanside City Council Member Christopher RodriguezCandidate for House CD 49
RepublicanGurpinder Singh SagooCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanScott SebelCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMonika Louise Sheldon-LondonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAaron SmithCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAja SmithCandidate for House CD 41
RepublicanLaura SmithCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle Park SteelIncumbent House CD 48
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle Park SteelCandidate for House CD 48
RepublicanSarah StephensCandidate for Governor
RepublicanPaul A. TaylorCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanLeah ToomimCandidate for House CD 33
RepublicanAnthony TriminoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanCecilia "Ceci" TrumanCandidate for House CD 46
RepublicanMember of Congress David G. ValadaoCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress David G. ValadaoIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanLucie Lapointe VolotzkyCandidate for House CD 30
RepublicanMajor WilliamsCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLijun "Lily" ZhouCandidate for Senate Class 3
ColoradoRepublicanColorado Republican Party
RepublicanErik AadlandCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Lauren BoebertCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Lauren BoebertIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth R. "Ken" BuckCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth R. "Ken" BuckIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanLaurie ClarkCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJuli HenryCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanCommerce City Mayor Benjamin HusemanCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLaurel l Anne ImerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRebecca KeltieCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" LambornCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" LambornIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanRebecca Gail LeatherwoodCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanGlenn Rickerson, IIICandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanPeter YuCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMarina ZimmermanCandidate for House CD 3
ConnecticutRepublicanConnecticut House Republicans
RepublicanConnecticut Republicans
RepublicanConnecticut Senate Republicans
RepublicanMichael DeLorenzoCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJohn J. FlynnCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanstate Representative Mike FranceCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state General Assembly Member Themis KlaridesCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLawrence Zidovsky "Larry" LazorCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanBrock WeberCandidate for Secretary of State
DelawareRepublicanThe Republican State Committee of Delaware
Democrats Abroad  
District of ColumbiaRepublicanDistrict of Columbia Republican Committee
FloridaRepublicanRepublican Party of Florida
RepublicanErick Javier AguilarCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Gus Michael BilirakisCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Gus Michael BilirakisIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Vernon "Vern" BuchananCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Vernon "Vern" BuchananIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanJeffrey D. BuongiornoCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMark BuschCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Kat CammackIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Kat CammackCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJose Alfredo CastilloCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJoe CavagnaCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanSteve Michael ChessCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanJon ChubaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanVic DeGrammontCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanGovernor Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantisIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Mario Diaz-BalartCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Mario Diaz-BalartIncumbent House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Byron DonaldsIncumbent House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Byron DonaldsCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanRod DorilásCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanCalvin Job DriggersCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanBrady DukeCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Neal Patrick DunnIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Neal Patrick DunnCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanKeith FeitCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott FranklinCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott FranklinIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanDaniel John "Dan" FranzeseCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, IICandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, IIIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanLeigha J. "Luna" Garner-LopezCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Carlos A. GiménezIncumbent House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Carlos A. GiménezCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanKenneth James "Kenny" HartpenceCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanBecky E. HitesCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMartin HydeCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanBryan JonesCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanLateresa Ann JonesCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanJeremy KellyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanHoward KnepperCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanGary L. KonizCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJeremy S. LiggettCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanLaura LoomerCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanJake Philip LoubrielCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMelissa MartzCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian MastIncumbent House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian MastCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanJohn Joseph MercadanteCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGregory Charles "Greg" MerkCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanLuis MiguelCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanErvan Katari MillerCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanErvan Katari MillerCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanCory MillsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRalph John "John" Mills, IIICandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanWillie MontagueCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanAttorney General Ashley MoodyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanCarter MorganCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanGregory Wayne "Greg" Musselwhite, Sr.Candidate for House CD 20
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Jeanette NunezIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanRichard Earl "Rick" Olle, Jr.Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services
RepublicanJeffrey E. "Jeff" OlsonCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanWilliam "Bill" OlsonCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSergio E. OrtizCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanChief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisCandidate for Chief Financial Officer
RepublicanChief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisIncumbent Chief Financial Officer
RepublicanAnna Paulina LunaCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanDwayne PinneyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Bill" PoseyCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Bill" PoseyIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanChristine Yvonne QuinnCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanSenator Marco RubioCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Marco RubioIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John H. RutherfordIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress John H. RutherfordCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanstate Representative Anthony SabatiniCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Maria Elvira SalazarCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Maria Elvira SalazarIncumbent House CD 27
Republicanformer President of the Senate in Haiti Bernard SansaricqCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanJeremiah SchafferCandidate for House CD 26
(Republican)Christine ScottCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanSenator Richard L. "Rick" ScottIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanJames ShawCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services
RepublicanGeorge Garrett Shepherd, IIICandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJoe SmithCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanGavriel Eliyahu SorianoCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanCarla A. SpaldingCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanLavern SpicerCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg W. SteubeCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg W. SteubeIncumbent House CD 17
RepublicanSaad B. SulemanCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanDarlene SwaffarCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanAngel Salvador UrbinaCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanAngela Marie Walls-WindhauserCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanAngela Marie Walls-WindhauserCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" WaltzCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" WaltzIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" WebsterIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" WebsterCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanPatrick Lee WellsCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanEarl Frank Yearicks, IVCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanRubin YoungCandidate for House CD 23
GeorgiaRepublicanGeorgia House Republican Caucus
RepublicanGeorgia Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" AllenIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" AllenCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanAndrew AlveyCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanLisa Noel BabbageCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Representative Timothy BarrCandidate for House CD 10
Republicanformer Alpharetta Mayor David Belle IsleCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Gary W. BlackCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Gary W. BlackIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
Republicanformer Member of Congress Paul Collins Broun, Jr.Candidate for House CD 10
RepublicanLabor Commissioner John Mark "Mark" ButlerIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanAttorney General Christopher M. "Chris" CarrIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Christopher M. "Chris" CarrCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" CarterCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" CarterIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanVivian Louise ChildsCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMark Daniel ClayCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew ClydeIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew ClydeCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMichael A. "Mike" Collins, Jr.Candidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMichael Allen CorbinCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanformer Georgia Revenue Commissioner David M. CurryCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Geoff DuncanIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanHarold EarlsCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Anderson Drew "Drew" Ferguson, IVCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Anderson Drew "Drew" Ferguson, IVIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanJonathan GarciaCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Marjorie Taylor GreeneIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Marjorie Taylor GreeneCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Jody B. HiceIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Jody B. HiceCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanCounty Probate Judge T.J. HudsonCandidate for Secretary of State
Republicanformer state Representative Vernon JonesCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGovernor Brian Porter KempIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor Brian Porter KempCandidate for Governor
RepublicanComptroller General/Insurance Commissioner John F. "Jim" KingIncumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanKelvin KingCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer Senator Kelly LoefflerCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Barry D. LoudermilkCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Barry D. LoudermilkIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanRichard Dean "Rich" McCormickCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMack McGregorCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMarc McMainCandidate for House CD 10
Republicanstate Senator Butch MillerCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJames Edward NestorCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer Senator David Alfred PerdueCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Brad RaffenspergerIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Brad RaffenspergerCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanMatt RichardsCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanLatham SaddlerCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress James Austin "Austin" ScottCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress James Austin "Austin" ScottIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanJeanne SeaverCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanNeil SingletonCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMary Mallory "Mallory" StaplesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKandiss TaylorCandidate for Governor
RepublicanTracy TaylorCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Senator Bruce ThompsonCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanSuzi VoylesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanEric Michael WelshCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanEducation Superintendent Richard L. WoodsIncumbent Superintendent of Education
RepublicanReece Wright McDonaldCandidate for Senate Class 3
GuamRepublican@guamgop Twitter
RepublicanRepublican Party of Guam Facebook
RepublicanRepublican Party of Guam; P.O. Box 2846; Hagåña, GU 96932; 671-472-3558, Fax 671-734-2001
HawaiiRepublicanHawai'i Republican Party
RepublicanMarissa KernsCandidate for Governor
RepublicanHonolulu City Council Member Andria P. L. TupolaCandidate for Governor
IdahoRepublicanThe Idaho Republican Party
Republicanstate Representative Scott BedkeCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanColton BoylesCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanDennis BoylesCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAmmon BundyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJeff CottonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSenator Michael D. "Mike" CrapoIncumbent Senate Class 3
Republicanformer state Board of Education Member Debbie CritchfieldCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSecretary of State Lawerence E. DenneyIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanWilder School Superintendent Jeff DillonCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
Republicanformer state Senator Branden DurstCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanTreasurer Julie A. EllsworthIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell "Russ" FulcherCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell "Russ" FulcherIncumbent House CD 1
Republicanstate Representative Priscilla GiddingsCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJeremy Joseph GilbertCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanChief Deputy Secretary of State Chad HouckCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanEdward R. "Ed" HumphreysCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGovernor Brad LittleIncumbent Governor
RepublicanArthur B. "Art" MacomberCandidate for Attorney General
Republicanformer state Representative Luke MalekCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLisa MarieCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Janice McGeachinIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Janice McGeachinCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAda County Clerk Phil McGraneCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator James E. "Jim" RischCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator James E. "Jim" RischIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" SimpsonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" SimpsonIncumbent House CD 2
Republicanstate Senator Mary SouzaCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanCody UsabelCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Lawrence G. WasdenIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanController Brandon D. WoolfIncumbent Controller
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Sherri YbarraIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
IllinoisRepublicanIllinois Republican Party
RepublicanCorey AllenCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanTimothy C. "Tim" ArviewCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanstate Senator Darren BaileyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanKrishna K. BansalCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. "Mike" BostIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. "Mike" BostCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanJustin BurauCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanRobert Rob CruzCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Rodney L. DavisIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Rodney L. DavisCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanLeona Di AmoreCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanCharles William "Charlie" Helmick, Jr.Candidate for House CD 17
RepublicanPeggy HubbardCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanEsther Joy KingCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Adam KinzingerCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Adam KinzingerIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanGene KoprowskiCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Darin McKay LaHoodCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Darin McKay LaHoodIncumbent House CD 18
RepublicanCatalina LaufCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanJack Lombardi, IICandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanJames "Jim" MarterCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Mary MillerIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Mary MillerCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanTeresa Marie PfaffCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanGary RabineCandidate for Governor
RepublicanChristopher J. RoperCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAllison L. SalinasCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer state Senator Paul SchimpfCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMax SolomonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanPhilanise WhiteCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGeno YoungCandidate for House CD 16
IndianaRepublicanIndiana House Republicans
RepublicanThe Indiana Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. "Jim" BairdCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. "Jim" BairdIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James E. "Jim" BanksIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress James E. "Jim" BanksCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSenator Mike BraunIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Larry D. BucshonIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Larry D. BucshonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Suzanne CrouchIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanEric DodenCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Morgan County Commissioner Daniel ElliottCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanWayne "Gunny" HarmonCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanGovernor Eric Joseph HolcombIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Joseph A. "Trey" Hollingsworth, IIIIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Joseph A. "Trey" Hollingsworth, IIICandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSuzie JaworowskiCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanAuditor Tera KlutzIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanTreasurer Kelly MitchellIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanDiego MoralesCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" PenceCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" PenceIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanAttorney General Todd RokitaIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanPete SeatCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Victoria SpartzIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Victoria SpartzCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanSecretary of State Holli SullivanIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Jackie Swihart WalorskiIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jackie Swihart WalorskiCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGabriel Mathew "Gabe" WhitleyCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanSenator Todd Christopher YoungIncumbent Senate Class 3
IowaRepublicanIowa House Republican Caucus
RepublicanIowa Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanRepublican Party of Iowa
Republicanstate Senator James M. "Jim" CarlinCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Joni K. ErnstIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Randall "Randy" FeenstraCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Randall "Randy" FeenstraIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Charles E. "Chuck" GrassleyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Adam GreggIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
Republicanformer state Representative Mary Ann HanusaCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Ashley Hinson ArenholzCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Ashley Hinson ArenholzIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Mariannette Jane Miller-MeeksIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Mariannette Jane Miller-MeeksCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSecretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Mike NaigIncumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship
RepublicanSecretary of State Paul D. PateIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanGovernor Kimberly K. "Kim" ReynoldsIncumbent Governor
KansasRepublicanKansas Republican Party
RepublicanAmanda L. AdkinsCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Governor Jeff ColyerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron EstesIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron EstesCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanstate Representative Steven "Steve" JohnsonCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanKris KobachCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Jacob "Jake" LaTurnerIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jacob "Jake" LaTurnerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Tracey Robert MannIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Tracey Robert MannCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator Roger W. "Doc" MarshallIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanKent Lee McElroyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSenator Jerry MoranCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Jerry MoranIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanAttorney General Derek SchmidtCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Derek SchmidtIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Vicki SchmidtIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Vicki SchmidtCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanSecretary of State Scott SchwabIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMichael Alan "Mike SoetaertCandidate for Senate Class 3
KentuckyRepublicanRepublican Party of Kentucky
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael G. AdamsIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanTreasurer Allison BallIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Garland "Andy" BarrIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Garland "Andy" BarrCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanBrian BushCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Daniel CameronIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. ComerIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. ComerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven Brett "Brett" GuthrieIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven Brett "Brett" GuthrieCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Mike HarmonIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. MassieIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. MassieCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Mitch McConnellIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Rand PaulCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Rand PaulIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Ryan F. QuarlesIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanMember of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" RogersIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" RogersCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanDavid SharpCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRichard Jacob Van DamCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanClaire WirthCandidate for House CD 4
LouisianaRepublicanThe Republican Party of Louisiana
RepublicanSecretary of State R. Kyle ArdoinIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator William M. "Bill" CassidyIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanChad ConerlyCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" DonelonIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanMember of Congress Garret GravesIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Garret GravesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAllen Guillory, Sr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Clay HigginsIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Clay HigginsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress James Michael "Mike" JohnsonIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James Michael "Mike" JohnsonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator John Neely KennedyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator John Neely KennedyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanAttorney General "Jeff" LandryIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanRobert K. LansdenCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Julia LetlowIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanJulia LetlowCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJaycee MagnusonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanHorace "Lee" Melton, IIICandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLieutenant Governor William "Billy" NungesserIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanRichard H. PannellCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" ScaliseIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" ScaliseCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanTreasurer John M. Schroder, Sr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanSancha Noel SmithCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAgriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" StrainIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry
RepublicanTim TempleCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanErrol Victor, Sr.Candidate for House CD 5
MaineRepublicanMaine Republican Party
RepublicanSenator Susan Margaret CollinsIncumbent Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Governor Paul R. LePageCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Representative Michael D. "Mike" PerkinsCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanPeggy SheriffCandidate for House CD 2
MarylandRepublicanMaryland Republican Party
RepublicanRoussan "Rou" Etienne, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanNnabu EzeCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanHarford Executive Barry GlassmanCandidate for Comptroller
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" HarrisIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" HarrisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Lawrence J. "Larry" Hogan, Jr.Incumbent Governor
RepublicanJonathan JenkinsCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJoe KelleyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGeorge McDermottCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJonathan A. "Jon" McGreeveyCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanstate Delegate Neil Conrad ParrottCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMichael PearsonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanAntonio PitoccoCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRobert "Bob" PoissonnierCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Boyd K. RutherfordIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
Republicanstate Commerce Secretary Kelly M. SchulzCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJeff WarnerCandidate for House CD 4
MassachusettsRepublicanMassachusetts Republican Party
RepublicanShiva AyyaduraiCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanGovernor Charles D. "Charlie" Baker, Jr.Incumbent Governor
RepublicanNicholas "Nick" BarassiCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Barnstable County Commissioner Ron BeatyCandidate for Treasurer and Receiver-General
RepublicanJesse BrownCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanRayla CampbellCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republicanformer Attleboro Councilor Julie HallCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMark LittlesCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanLouis G. MarinoCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDarius MitchellCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Karyn E. PolitoIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJeffrey "Jeff" Sossa-PaquetteCandidate for House CD 2
MichiganRepublicanMichigan House Republicans
RepublicanThe Michigan Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. "Jack" BergmanIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. "Jack" BergmanCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Representative Stephen "Steve" CarraCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAustin ChengeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMike DetmerCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanTudor DixonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress William P. "Bill" HuizengaCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress William P. "Bill" HuizengaIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanSamukh KallurCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanAudra Lemons-JohnsonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGabriella "Gabi" ManolacheCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Lisa McClainIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter MeijerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter MeijerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John MoolenaarIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress John MoolenaarCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer Sand Lake Village President "Tom" Thomas John NortonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJon RochaCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanBerrien County Commissioner Ezra ScottCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanGarrett SoldanoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJerry SolisCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick Stephen "Fred" UptonIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick Stephen "Fred" UptonCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" WalbergIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" WalbergCandidate for House CD 7
MinnesotaRepublicanMinnesota House of Representatives - Republican Caucus
RepublicanMN Senate GOP - Twitter
RepublicanRepublican Party of Minnesota
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr.Incumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle FischbachCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle FischbachIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress James "Jim" HagedornIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress James "Jim" HagedornCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMichael Mark Ereth HastingsCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer state Senator Scott JensenCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLacy JohnsonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanTyler KistnerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLexington Mayor Mike MurphyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMikki M. MurrayCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" StauberIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" StauberCandidate for House CD 8
MississippiRepublicanMississippi Republican Party
RepublicanCarl Lester BoyantonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanRaymond N. BrooksCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" ChaneyIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanRon EllerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJackson County Sheriff Walter Michael "Mike" EzellCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAttorney General Lynn FitchIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanBrian Wesley FlowersCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanCommissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Andy GipsonIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Patrick GuestIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Patrick GuestCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Delbert HosemannIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Cindy Hyde-SmithIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress John Trent "Trent" KellyIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John Trent "Trent" KellyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJeffrey Lynn KeunekeCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTreasurer David McRaeIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven McCarty PalazzoIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven McCarty PalazzoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanGovernor Tate ReevesIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael WatsonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Shadrack "Shad" WhiteIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanSenator Roger F. WickerIncumbent Senate Class 1
MissouriRepublicanMissouri Republican Party
RepublicanMissouri Republican Party
RepublicanBob AndersCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSecretary of State John R. "Jay" AshcroftIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator Roy BluntCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Roy BluntIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanJohn Michael BrinkmannCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJeremy Todd DennisonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanTreasurer Scott FitzpatrickIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr.Incumbent House CD 6
Republicanformer Governor Eric GreitensCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Vicky Jo HartzlerCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Vicky Jo HartzlerIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Joshua David "Josh" HawleyIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike KehoeIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike KehoeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Billy LongCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Billy LongIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress W. Blaine LuetkemeyerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMark T. McCloskeyCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer Corpus Christi, Texas Mayor Eldon "Dan" McQueenCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanGovernor Michael L. "Mike" ParsonIncumbent Governor
RepublicanDeshon PorterCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanDerral ReynoldsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanAudrey RichardsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanAttorney General Eric S. SchmittCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanAttorney General Eric S. SchmittIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Jason T. SmithIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Jason T. SmithCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Ann L. WagnerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Ann L. WagnerIncumbent House CD 2
MontanaRepublicanMontana Republican Party
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Elsie ArntzenIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSenator Steven "Steve" DainesIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor Troy DowningIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanGovernor Greg GianforteIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Christi JacobsenIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Kristen JurasIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Austin KnudsenIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Matt RosendaleIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Matt RosendaleCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Member of Congress Ryan K. ZinkeCandidate for House CD 2
NebraskaRepublicanNebraska Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald John "Don" BaconIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald John "Don" BaconCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMichael ConnelyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGrant City Superintendent Edward DunnCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSecretary of State Bob EvnenIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator Debra S. "Deb" FischerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike FoleyIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" FortenberryCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" FortenberryIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanCharles W. HerbsterCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Charlie JanssenIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanTreasurer John MuranteIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Doug PetersonIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanUniversity of Nebraska Regent Jim PillenCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGovernor J. Peter "Pete" RickettsIncumbent Governor
RepublicanBreland RidenourCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSenator Benjamin E. "Ben" SasseIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Adrian M. SmithIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Adrian M. SmithCandidate for House CD 3
NevadaRepublicanNevada Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark Eugene AmodeiIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark Eugene AmodeiCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanApril BeckerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Barbara K. CegavskeIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSparks City Council Member Kristopher DahirCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanEddie HamiltonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanManny KessCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanTony LaneCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNorth Las Vegas Mayor John Jay LeeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanClark County Sheriff Joseph "Joe" LombardoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanNoah MalgeriCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer state Assemblyman Jim MarchantCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSamuel James "Sam" PetersCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanReinier PrijtenCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMark RobertsonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanCarolina SerranoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanFred SimonCandidate for Governor
New HampshireRepublicanNew Hampshire Republican State Committee
RepublicanJulian Marc AcciardCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGerard BeloinCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer Hillsborough County Treasurer Robert Andrew BurnsCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Chris SununuIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGilead TowneCandidate for House CD 1
New JerseyRepublicanNew Jersey Assembly Republicans
RepublicanNew Jersey Republican State Committee
RepublicanNew Jersey Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanHillery BrotscholCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer Assemblyman Jack CiattarelliCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSussex-Wantage Board of Education President Nicholas A. "Nick" D'AgostinoCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanTricia FlanaganCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRobert D. KovicCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer Somerset County Commissioner Brian D. LevineCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDarius MayfieldCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanRik MehtaCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanFrank T. PallottaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanPatrick James Quinn, IIICandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanPhil RizzoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanHirsch V. SinghCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" SmithCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" SmithIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeff Van DrewIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeff Van DrewCandidate for House CD 2
New MexicoRepublicanRepublican Party of New Mexico
RepublicanSandoval County Commissioner Jay C. BlockCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMichaela ChavezCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Stella Yvette "Yvette" HerrellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Stella Yvette "Yvette" HerrellIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMark MooresCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Senator Mark David MooresCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanAlbuquerque School Board Member Peggy Muller-AragónCandidate for House CD 1
New YorkRepublicanNew York Republican State Committee
Republicanformer Westchester County Executive Rob AstorinoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanHugh BaharCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanBrandon BuccolaCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanLewis County Sheriff Mike CarpinelliCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDesi CuellarCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanGeorge Anthony Devolder-SantosCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanCalvin Job DriggersCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew R. GarbarinoIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew R. GarbarinoCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDerrick GibsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAndrew GiulianiCandidate for Governor
RepublicanPatrick John "Pat" HahnCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher L. "Chris" JacobsCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher L. "Chris" JacobsIncumbent House CD 27
RepublicanElizabeth L. "Liz" JoyCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanMember of Congress John M. KatkoCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress John M. KatkoIncumbent House CD 24
RepublicanLonny KoonsCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicole MalliotakisCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicole MalliotakisIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanAndrew McCarthyCandidate for House CD 23
Republicanformer Poughkeepsie School Board Member Sakima McClintonCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanJames P. RecottaCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, IIIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, IICandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMike RendinoCandidate for House CD 14
Republicanstate Assembly Member Colin J. SchmittCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Elise M. StefanikCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Elise M. StefanikIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanKevin SurdiCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Claudia TenneyIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Claudia TenneyCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanAntoine TuckerCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanAndrew D. WolfeCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Lee Michael ZeldinCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Lee Michael ZeldinIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Lee Michael ZeldinCandidate for House CD 1
North CarolinaRepublicanNorth Carolina House Republicans
RepublicanNorth Carolina Republican Party
RepublicanMarcia Karen AbramsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMichael Stephan AckermanCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJennifer Alexis "Jen" BanwartCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanLynda BennettCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress James Daniel "Dan" BishopIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress James Daniel "Dan" BishopCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanRené BorgheseCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Theodore Paul "Ted" BuddIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Theodore Paul "Ted" BuddCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Richard Mauze BurrIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner John Michael "Mike" CauseyIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanMember of Congress David Madison "Madison" CawthornIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress David Madison "Madison" CawthornCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanBrunswick County Commissioner John Martin "Marty" Cooke, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanLabor Commissioner Joshua Robert "Josh" DobsonIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanCarlton EllerbyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanTreasurer Dale Robbins FolwellIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Virginia Ann FoxxIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Virginia Ann FoxxCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJames M. GaghanCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMahesh "Max" GanorkarCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanBenjamin GriffithsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanKenneth Jabari Harper, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJoseph Lee "Lee" HaywoodCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanRobert Nicholas "Bo" HinesCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanGeorge E. HoldingCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr.Incumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 8
RepublicanCraig Robert KinseyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanRogelio L. LawsinCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanTyler LeeCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanJoel MaxwellCandidate for House CD 12
Republicanformer Governor Patrick Lloyd "Pat" McCroryCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick Timothy McHenryIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick Timothy McHenryCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" MurphyIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" MurphyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanWendy Marie-Limbaugh NevarezCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanBruce Harris O'ConnellCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanTeresa L. Royal PainterCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanChristina RhoadsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanFrancisco RiosCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mark Keith RobinsonIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress David Cheston RouzerIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress David Cheston RouzerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanSandy SmithCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator Thomas Roland "Thom" TillisIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Steven Wayne "Steve" TroxlerIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Catherine Lauterbach TruittIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSteve A. Von LoorCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer Member of Congress Bradley Mark "Mark" WalkerCandidate for Senate Class 3
North DakotaRepublicanNorth Dakota Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Kelly M. ArmstrongIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Kelly M. ArmstrongCandidate for House At-Large
(Republican)Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten BaeslerIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanTreasurer Thomas BeadleIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanGovernor Doug BurgumIncumbent Governor
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Randy ChristmannIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 2
RepublicanSenator Kevin CramerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Julie FedorchakIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 1
RepublicanAuditor Joshua C. "Josh" GallionIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Jon GodfreadIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Doug GoehringIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanSenator John HoevenIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator John HoevenCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Alvin A. "Al" JaegerIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Brian K. KroshusIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 3
RepublicanTax Commissioner Ryan RauschenbergerIncumbent Tax Commissioner
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Brent SanfordIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Wayne StenehjemIncumbent Attorney General
Northern MarianasRepublicanCNMI Republican Party
RepublicanGovernor Ralph Anthony Deleon Guerrero TorresIncumbent Governor
OhioRepublicanOhio Republican Party
RepublicanJohn AdamsCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanJohn AndersonCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress William Troy "Troy" BaldersonCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress William Troy "Troy" BaldersonIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanJohn BermanCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMike CareyCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanFranklin Mayor Brent W. CentersCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven J. "Steve" ChabotIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven J. "Steve" ChabotCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanEric M. ClarkCandidate for House CD 15
Republicanformer Perry County Commissioner Thad CooperriderCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Warren DavidsonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Warren DavidsonIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanGovernor Michael "Mike" DeWineIncumbent Governor
Republicanstate Senator Matt DolanCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanRuth EdmondsCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanAuditor Keith FaberIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanFairfield County Commissioner Jeff FixCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMichael "Mike" GibbonsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brian "Bob" GibbsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brian "Bob" GibbsIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Anthony E. GonzalezCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Anthony E. GonzalezIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanLaverne GoreCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanJames Terrelle HemphillCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer state Representative Ronald E. "Ron" HoodCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Jon A. HustedIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanThomas "Tom" HwangCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Bill JohnsonCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Bill JohnsonIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress James D. "Jim" JordanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James D. "Jim" JordanIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress David P. "Dave" JoyceCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress David P. "Dave" JoyceIncumbent House CD 14
Republicanstate Senator Stephanie L. KunzeCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanBrandon Michael LapeCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Representative Jeff LaReCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanSecretary of State Frank LaRoseIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Frank LaRoseCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" LattaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" LattaIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMichael D. Leipold, Sr.Candidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJ.R. MajewskiCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanformer state Treasurer Joshua A. "Josh" MandelCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMax MillerCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanBernie MorenoCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanZachary Thomas Howard MusickCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanNiranjan "Neil" PatelCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanstate Senator Bob PetersonCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanSenator Robert Jones "Rob" PortmanIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Robert Jones "Rob" PortmanCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer Member of Congress Jim RenacciCandidate for Governor
RepublicanFelicia Washington RossCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanRobert SantosCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanJonah SchulzCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanJill Eaton SimmsCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanTreasurer Robert Cole SpragueIncumbent Treasurer
Republicanstate Representative Brian StewartCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanOmar TaraziCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMacKenzie ThompsonCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJane TimkenCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael R. "Mike" TurnerIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael R. "Mike" TurnerCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJ.D. VanceCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Brad R. WenstrupCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Brad R. WenstrupIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanAttorney General David A. "Dave" YostIncumbent Attorney General
OklahomaRepublicanOklahoma Republican Party
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Bob AnthonyIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephanie BiceCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephanie BiceIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanAuditor and Inspector Cindy ByrdIncumbent Auditor and Inspector
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" ColeCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" ColeIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanGentner DrummondCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin R. HernCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin R. HernIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Todd HiettIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 3
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Joy HofmeisterIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSenator James M. "Jim" InhofeIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanJackson Rhodes LahmeyerCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator James Paul LankfordCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator James Paul LankfordIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Frank D. LucasCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Frank D. LucasIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanTreasurer Randy McDanielIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Markwayne MullinCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Markwayne MullinIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Glen MulreadyIncumbent Insurance Commissioner
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Dana L. MurphyIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 1
RepublicanLabor Commissioner Leslie OsbornIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Matt PinnellIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanGovernor Kevin StittIncumbent Governor
Republicanformer state Sentor Ervin YenCandidate for Governor
OregonRepublicanOregon Republican Party
RepublicanOregon Senate Republicans
RepublicanPrineville Mayor Rodney Jason "Jason" BeebeCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Cliff BentzCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Cliff BentzIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanAmy Ryan CourserCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJessica GomezCandidate for Governor
RepublicanRaiph R. HuberCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJo Rae PerkinsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanWilliam C. "Bud" PierceCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSandy Mayor Stan PulliamCandidate for Governor
RepublicanPaul Romero, Jr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanDundee Mayor David RussCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanNate SandvigCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAlek SkarlatosCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJeremy Van TressCandidate for House CD 4
PennsylvaniaRepublicanPennsylvania House Republican Caucus
RepublicanPennsylvania Senate Republican News
RepublicanRepublican Party of Pennsylvania
RepublicanBrian AllenCandidate for House CD 10
Republicanformer Member of Congress Lou BarlettaCandidate for Governor
RepublicanKathy BarnetteCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJeff BartosCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanDaniel Leroy Burton, Jr.Candidate for House CD 11
RepublicanTeddy DanielsCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJohn DeBellisCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanAuditor General Timothy L. "Tim" DeFoorIncumbent Auditor General
RepublicanKevin DellickerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanWilliam Raymond "Billy" DuchCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian K. FitzpatrickCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian K. FitzpatrickIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMontgomery County Commissioner Joseph C. "Joe" GaleCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSean GaleCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanDavid "Dave" GalluchCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanTreasurer Stacy L. GarrityIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanJames Edward HayesCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanRobert "Bobby" JeffriesCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanRonald Edward "Ron" Johnson, IICandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John JoyceIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress John JoyceCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick B. "Fred" KellerIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick B. "Fred" KellerCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr.Candidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr.Incumbent House CD 16
RepublicanRobert James Kennedy, IIICandidate for House CD 6
Republicanstate Senator Scott MartinCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" MeuserCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" MeuserIncumbent House CD 9
Republicanformer Corry Mayor Jason MonnCandidate for Governor
RepublicanRichard "Rich" MulhollandCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSean ParnellCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott G. PerryCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott G. PerryIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Guy L. ReschenthalerIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Guy L. ReschenthalerCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanJason RicheyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMartin RosenfeldCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanformer Lehigh County Commissioner Lisa SchellerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDavid SmithCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Lloyd K. SmuckerCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Lloyd K. SmuckerIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanEverett SternCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr.Incumbent House CD 15
RepublicanSenator Patrick Joseph "Pat" ToomeyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Patrick Joseph "Pat" ToomeyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanNche ZamaCandidate for Governor
Puerto RicoRepublicanRepublican Party of Puerto Rico / Partido Republicano de Puerto Rico
Republicans Abroad InternationalRepublicanRepublicans Abroad International
Rhode IslandRepublicanRhode Island Republicans
RepublicanRhode Island Republicans
Republicanformer state Representative Robbert B. "Bob" LanciaCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAllen R. WatersCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanFrederick "Fred" WysockiCandidate for House CD 1
South CarolinaRepublicanSouth Carolina Republican Party
RepublicanThe South Carolina Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanGraham AllenCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanBarbara ArthurCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Representative William H. BaileyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanLouis BushayCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJohn ChapmanCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanBrandon Shaw "Coop" CooperCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJustin Keith DavisonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" DuncanIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" DuncanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTom DunnCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanComptroller General Richard A. EckstromIncumbent Comptroller General
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Pamela EvetteIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Lindsey Olin GrahamIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSecretary of State John Mark "Mark" HammondIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanPeggy KandiesCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGeorhe William KiteCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanTreasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Nancy R. MaceCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Nancy R. MaceIncumbent House CD 1
Republicanformer Myrtle Beach Mayor Mark Struthers McBrideCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanGovernor Henry D. McMasterIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr.Incumbent House CD 5
RepublicanLynz Piper-LoomisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSteve ReichertCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Hugh Thompson "Tom" Rice, Jr.Candidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Hugh Thompson "Tom" Rice, Jr.Incumbent House CD 7
RepublicanHorry County School Board Chairman William Kenneth "Ken" RichardsonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanSenator Timothy E. "Tim" ScottCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Timothy E. "Tim" ScottIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanEducation Superintendent Molly Mitchell SpearmanIncumbent Superintendent of Education
RepublicanJeanette M. SpurlockCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanTimothy "Tim" SwainCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IVCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IVIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Hugh E. WeathersIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanMember of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr.Candidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr.Incumbent House CD 2
RepublicanAttorney General Michael Alan "Alan" WilsonIncumbent Attorney General
South DakotaRepublicanSouth Dakota Republican Party
RepublicanSecretary of State Steve BarnettIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSchool and Public Lands Commissioner Ryan BrunnerIncumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands
RepublicanTreasurer Josh HaederIncumbent Treasurer
Republicanformer state Attorney General Marty JackleyCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Dustin "Dusty" JohnsonCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Dustin "Dusty" JohnsonIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMark Steven MowryCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanGovernor Kristi Lynn NoemIncumbent Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Jason RavnsborgIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Larry RhodenIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Marion Michael "Mike" RoundsIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor Richard L. "Rich" SattgastIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanSenator John R. ThuneCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator John R. ThuneIncumbent Senate Class 3
Republicanformer state Senator Jordan YoungbergCandidate for Commissioner of School and Public Lands
TennesseeRepublicanTennessee Republican Party
RepublicanSenator Marsha BlackburnIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Tim BurchettCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Tim BurchettIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlaisCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlaisIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" FleischmannIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" FleischmannCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark E. GreenCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark E. GreenIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanSenator Bill HagertyIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Diana HarshbargerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Diana HarshbargerIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanGerald W. Hood, IIICandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress David KustoffCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress David KustoffIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanGovernor Bill LeeIncumbent Governor
RepublicanQuincy McKnightCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLawrence N. D. "Doug" MeyerCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanKenneth Farrell "Kenny" Morgan, Sr.Candidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRobert Starbuck "Robby" NewsomCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanGreg PuccettiCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. RoseIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. RoseCandidate for House CD 6
TexasRepublicanRepublican Party of Texas
RepublicanGovernor Greg AbbottIncumbent Governor
RepublicanIrene Armendariz-JacksonCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Jodey Cook ArringtonIncumbent House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Jodey Cook ArringtonCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanRudy A. AtencioCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian BabinCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian BabinIncumbent House CD 36
RepublicanLarry BaggettCandidate for Governor
RepublicanBetsy BatesCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanPaul BelewCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMichael Alan "Mike" BillandCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin Patrick BradyCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin Patrick BradyIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanTodd BullisCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael C. BurgessCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael C. BurgessIncumbent House CD 26
RepublicanGeneral Land Office Commissioner George Prescott BushIncumbent Commissioner of General Land Office
RepublicanGeneral Land Office Commissioner George Prescott BushCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress John Rice CarterCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanMember of Congress John Rice CarterIncumbent House CD 31
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Wayne ChristianIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. CloudIncumbent House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. CloudCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanGenevieve D. CollinsCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanSenator John CornynIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanCarey A. CounsilCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Christi CraddickIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" CrenshawCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" CrenshawIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Rafael Edward "Ted" CruzIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanRuben Landon DanteCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMonica de la Cruz-HernandezCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanJameson EllisCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanstate Representative John Kevin "Jake" Ellzey, Sr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick "Pat" FallonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick "Pat" FallonIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMayra Nohemi FloresCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanJerry Ford, Sr.Candidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMichael Alexander FrenchCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanAlia Garcia-UresteCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMauro Everett GarzaCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanMember of Congress Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert, Jr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert, Jr.Incumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Ernest Anthony "Tony" Gonzales, IICandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Ernest Anthony "Tony" Gonzales, IIIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Lance GoodenCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Lance GoodenIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Kay N. GrangerCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Kay N. GrangerIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanBlaine HardinCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanDanny HarrisonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanWilliam Linn HaywardCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanComptroller of Public Accounts Glenn HegarIncumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts
Republicanformer state Senator Don HuffinesCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJonathan Keith HullihanCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanWesley HuntCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Ronny Lynn JacksonCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Ronny Lynn JacksonIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanRyan JarchowCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanRoland LopezCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRobert LowryCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMorgan Joe LuttrellCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMontgomery "Monty" MarklandCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanWeston MartinezCandidate for Commissioner of General Land Office
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael T. McCaulCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael T. McCaulIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Sid MillerIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanDamien MockusCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanBardia "Brad" NamdarkhanCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanMember of Congress Troy E. NehlsCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Troy E. NehlsIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Dan PatrickIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Ken PaxtonCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Ken PaxtonIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanDemetrick "Tre" PennieCandidate for House CD 30
RepublicanMember of Congress August Lee Pfluger, IIIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress August Lee Pfluger, IICandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer Colleyville City Council Member Chris PutnamCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanChristopher D. "Chris" RectorCandidate for House CD 33
RepublicanChristopher John "Chris" RevisCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanAngeigh Jeannean RocellerpittsCandidate for House CD 30
RepublicanLucia S. RodriguezCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Chip RoyCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Chip RoyIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanGirien Ricardo SalazarCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanKurt SchwabCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Andrew "Pete" SessionsIncumbent House CD 17
RepublicanGina Dunckel SmithCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanTyler Ray SmithCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanPhilip "Phil" SoteloCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanJon SpiersCandidate for Commissioner of General Land Office
RepublicanMichael Travis StevensCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanTimothy "Tim" StroudCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas V. "Van" TaylorCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas V. "Van" TaylorIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth Ann "Beth" Van DuyneIncumbent House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth Ann "Beth" Van DuyneCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Randy WeberCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Randy WeberIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanSandra Linn WhittenCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanMelissa Mechelle WilliamsCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMichael Howard "Mike" WilliamsCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger WilliamsCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger WilliamsIncumbent House CD 25
RepublicanSamuel Lee "Sam" Williams, Jr.Candidate for House CD 16
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner James "Jim" WrightIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 3
RepublicanSusan WrightCandidate for House CD 6
UtahRepublicanThe Senate Site - Republican
RepublicanUtah Republican Party
RepublicanGovernor Spencer J. CoxIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress John CurtisCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John CurtisIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanAuditor John "Frugal" DougallIncumbent Auditor
Republicanformer state Representative Becky EdwardsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Deidre M. HendersonIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Mike LeeIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Mike LeeCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Blake David MooreCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Blake David MooreIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Burgess OwensIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Burgess OwensCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAttorney General Sean D. ReyesIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Willard "Mitt" RomneyIncumbent Senate Class 1
Republicanacting Treasurer Kirt SlaughIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Chris StewartCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Chris StewartIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanBrendan WrightCandidate for Senate Class 3
VermontRepublicanVermont Republican Party
RepublicanVermont Republican Party
RepublicanGovernor Phil ScottIncumbent Governor
Virgin IslandsRepublicanThe Republican Party of the USVI
RepublicanThe Republican Party of the Virgin Islands; P.O. Box 1532; St. Thomas, VI 00804; 340-776-0583
RepublicanVirgin Islands Republican Party (Facebook)
VirginiaRepublicanRepublican Party of Virginia
RepublicanPuneet AhluwaliaCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLance AllenCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLarry Thomas Altman, IIICandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanManga AnantatmulaCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanAndy BaanCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGautam "Gary" BarveCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanLoudoun School Board Member John BeattyCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJarome BellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLeon Benjamin, Sr.Candidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMonica CarpioCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJohn CastoraniCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Senator Amanda F. ChaseCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" ClineIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" ClineCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJohn William Collick, Jr.Candidate for House CD 3
Republicanstate Delegate Glenn R. Davis, Jr.Candidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanPaul DavisCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSergio de la PeñaCandidate for Governor
RepublicanPeter DoranCandidate for Governor
RepublicanTheodore "Ted" EngquistCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert G. "Bob" GoodCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert G. "Bob" GoodIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress H. Morgan "Morgan" GriffithIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress H. Morgan "Morgan" GriffithCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanChesterfield County Supervisor Leslie HaleyCandidate for Attorney General
Republicanformer state Delegate Timothy Douglas "Tim" HugoCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republicanformer Roanoke City Sheriff Octavia JohnsonCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Senator Jennifer A. "Jen" KiggansCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanPaul Kinney Lott, Sr.Candidate for House CD 10
RepublicanKimberly LoweCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanstate Delegate Jason S. MiyaresCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanClay PercleCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMaeve RiglerCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMerle Rutledge, Jr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanKurt SantiniCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Delegate Winsome Earle SearsCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanPete SnyderCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJack WhiteCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert J. "Rob" WittmanCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert J. "Rob" WittmanIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanGlenn A. YoungkinCandidate for Governor
WashingtonRepublicanWashington State Republican Party
RepublicanLoren CulpCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAaron HansenCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Jaime Lynn Herrera BeutlerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Jaime Lynn Herrera BeutlerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLeif D. JohnsonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJoseph "Joe" KentCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanstate Representative Bradley A. "Brad" KlippertCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanElizabeth KreiselmaierCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMatt LarkinCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris RodgersIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris RodgersCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" NewhouseCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" NewhouseIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMatthew August OvertonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJerrod SesslerCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanTiffany SmileyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanHeidi St. JohnCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanKeith Roland SwankCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMichael Joseph Werner, IICandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Kim WymanIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanWadi YakhourCandidate for House CD 3
West VirginiaRepublicanWest Virginia Republican Party
RepublicanSenator Shelley Moore CapitoIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanGovernor James C. "Jim" JusticeIncumbent Governor
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Kent LeonhardtIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanAuditor John Bohen "J.B." McCuskeyIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanMember of Congress David Bennett McKinleyIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress David Bennett McKinleyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Carol Devine MillerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" MooneyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" MooneyIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanTreasurer Riley McGowan "Riley" MooreIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Patrick James MorriseyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMichael Raymond SiscoCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSecretary of State Andrew "Mac" WarnerIncumbent Secretary of State
WisconsinRepublicanRepublican Party of Wisconsin
RepublicanDeedee CarletonCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott L. FitzgeraldIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott L. FitzgeraldCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael John "Mike" GallagherCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael John "Mike" GallagherIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn S. GrothmanIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn S. GrothmanCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanSenator Ronald Harold "Ron" JohnsonIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanAudun MikkelsonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDouglas MullenixCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKeith NeubertCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanRyan OwensCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Bryan George SteilIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Bryan George SteilCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" TiffanyIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" TiffanyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanEric ToneyCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanDerrick F. Van OrdenCandidate for House CD 3
WyomingRepublicanWyoming Republican Party
RepublicanWyoming Republican Party
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Jillian A. BalowIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSenator John A. BarrassoIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanRobyn M. BelinskeyCandidate for House At-Large
Republicanstate Senator Anthony BouchardCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanSecretary of State Edward A. "Ed" BuchananIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth "Liz" CheneyCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth "Liz" CheneyIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanGovernor Mark GordonIncumbent Governor
Republicanstate Representative Charles "Chuck" GrayCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanBryan Eugene KellerCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanDenton KnappCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanSenator Cynthia Marie LummisIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanTreasurer Curtis E. "Curt" Meier, Jr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanBryan E. MillerCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanAuditor Kristi RacinesIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanRex RammellCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Pavillion Mayor Marissa Joy SelvigCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanDarin Dale SmithCandidate for House At-Large
 

Parties are listed as (party) where either it has been reported that a given candidacy is affiliated with a given Party but said affiliation does not appear on the ballot or 'The Green Papers' does not have independent confirmation from an election authority that the given Party has its own separate line on the ballot.

 


  2021 General Election Home  
 
2021 Primaries and Runoffs for Statewide offices/Congress
  Alphabetically   --   Alphabetically with Filing Deadlines  
  Chronologically   --   Chronologically with Filing Deadlines  
  Subscribe to iCalendar Feed  
  Poll Closing Times (with time zones)  
....
General Election Poll Closing Times (with time zones)
  Alphabetically   --   Chronologically  
....
Poll Closing Times (list)
  All Elections     Primary/Special Elections     General Elections  
....
  Governors     Senate     House  
....
  Senators by 'Class'  
  Governors by election 'cycle'  
....
  Gubernatorial Primaries at a Glance  
....
  Open Governor's Chairs, Senate and House Seats (the incumbent is not running for re-election)  
  Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with no incumbent running for them  
  Uncontested Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats (one candidate running for office)  
  Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with multiple incumbents running for them  
  Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with only one major party candidate running for office  
....
  2021 Partisan Composition by State  
....
  Political Parties  
....
  Senate Electoral Classes  
....
  Comparative Political Party Predominance in each State, 2000 thru 2016  
....
History
  Political Party Floor Leaders in the Congress of the United States  
  Dates of DIRECT PRIMARY Elections re: Major Party Nominations for Statewide and/or Federal Office  
  Length of Terms of Office of STATE Governors throughout American History  
....
  (downloads)