The Green Papers
The Green Papers
2023 Political Parties
Parties Grouped by Classification

Parties Grouped by Classification
Parties Alphabetically

The Classification of Political parties listed on TheGreenPapers.com.

  1. Major Parties (those parties which received electoral votes through winning a plurality of a state's [or the District of Columbia's] popular vote in any presidential election between 1984 and 2016)
    1. Democrats and affiliates
    2. Republicans and affiliates
  2. Third Parties
    1. Major Third Parties and affiliates (any Party, other than a Major Party [as defined in 1. above], receiving a minimum of 15/100ths of 1 percent of the nationwide popular vote in any presidential election between 1984 and 2016 and which fielded candidates in the previous presidential election [2016] are hereby defined as "Major third parties" for the purposes of "The Green Papers" website. Excluded from this are non-party Independent bids for President which received at least 0.15% of the nationwide popular vote. See Criteria for including Major Third Parties.)
    2. Other Third Parties (i.e., not a Major Third Party)
  3. Independents (covering Unaffiliated, Nonpartisan and all the other synonyms/euphemisms for Independent)
  4. Write-in/Scattered/otherwise not readily classifiable

  1. Republican
    Republican
    1. Party Links
      1. Republican National Committee
    2. Incumbents, candidates, and links to state affiliates
      1. 451 Incumbents
      2. 1176 Candidates
      3. 76 Links
 
StatePartyCandidate or Party LinkOffice
AlabamaRepublicanAlabama Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brown AderholtIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brown AderholtCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Will AinsworthIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
Republicanstate Senator Gregory "Greg" AlbrittonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSecretary of State Wes AllenIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanBarron Rae BevelsCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer state Representative Daniel BomanCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanTreasurer Young BoozerIncumbent Treasurer
Republicanformer state Senator Dick Lansden BrewbakerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Katie Boyd BrittIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Jerry Lee Carl, Jr.Incumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Jerry Lee Carl, Jr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanCaroleene Hardee DobsonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanKarla M. DuPriestCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanWallace GilberryCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanHampton Scott HarrisCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJustin HolcombCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanChristopher Christian "Christian" HornCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanGovernor Kay IveyIncumbent Governor
RepublicanRobin LitakerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanAttorney General Steven Troy "Steve" MarshallIncumbent Attorney General
Republican'Kenneth R. "Ken "Abe" McFeetersCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Felix Barry "Barry" MooreIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Felix Barry "Barry" MooreCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanBryan Keith NewellCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Gary PalmerCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Gary PalmerIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanAgriculture and Industries Commissioner Rick PateIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" RogersIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" RogersCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanStacey T. SheppersonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAuditor Andrew SorrellIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanMember of Congress Dale Whitney StrongIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Dale Whitney StrongCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanNewton City Council Member Belinda ThomasCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Thomas H. "Tommy" TubervilleCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Thomas H. "Tommy" TubervilleIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanGerrick Dewayne WilkinsCandidate for House CD 6
AlaskaRepublicanRepublican Party of Alaska
RepublicanNicholas "Nick" Begich, IIICandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Nancy DahlstromIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Nancy DahlstromCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanGovernor Mike J. DunleavyIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSenator Lisa MurkowskiIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Dan SullivanCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Dan SullivanIncumbent Senate Class 2
American SamoaRepublicanRepublican Party of American Samoa
RepublicanRepublican Party of American Samoa; P.O. Box 3564; Pago Pago, AS 96799; (684) 699-9609
RepublicanTerritorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman RadewagenIncumbent Delegate to the House of Representatives
RepublicanTerritorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman RadewagenCandidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives
ArizonaRepublicanArizona Republican Party
RepublicanTraditional Republicans United
RepublicanWendy AcunaCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJoshua AschbrennerCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNina BeckerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy BiggsIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy BiggsCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanPat BriodyCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanPaul Thomas "P.T." BurtonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanDaniel "Dan" ButierezCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Juan CiscomaniIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Juan CiscomaniCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanSeth CoatesCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanKelly CooperCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanVincent Correa, IIICandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Eli CraneIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Eli CraneCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJerone DavisonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBrian ElesonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJohn EllerayCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMark FisherCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJon ForsytheCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer Member of Congress Trent FranksCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLeonard S. Fulcher, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanIsaiah Nathaniel GallegosCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanDavid Victor GilesCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNicholas N. GlennCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Paul Anthony GosarIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Paul Anthony GosarCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanAbraham "Abe" HamadehCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanEdward HamptonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJeffrey HollidayCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Tom HorneIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanM. Zuhdi "Zuhdi" JasserCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCarl "CJ" Jules, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanWalt KellyCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanstate Senator Anthony KernCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanKari LakeCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanPinal County Sheriff Mark LambCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanWiley LarsenCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Debbie LeskoIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanNick LewisCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanCalvin LiebermanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanKelley MackaigCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanNayel MadanatCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMine Inspector Paul D. MarshIncumbent Mine Inspector
RepublicanBlake MastersCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJesus David "JD" MendozaCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanCasey MichelCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanGeorge NicholsonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJimmy RodriguezCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJohn SchiessCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress David S. SchweikertCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress David S. SchweikertIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanRollie StevensCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanAlex StovallCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanGabriel TapiaCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Representative Ben TomaCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanAustin UnruhCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanBrandon UrnessCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanRobert James WalkerCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAlan WhiteCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanFred WhiteCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanKathleen WinnCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDylan WoodruffCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBrian WrightCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTreasurer Kimberly YeeIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanJeffrey Nelson "Jeff" ZinkCandidate for House CD 3
ArkansasRepublicanThe Republican Party of Arkansas
RepublicanSenator John Nichols BoozmanIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Thomas B. "Tom" CottonCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Thomas B. "Tom" CottonIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" CrawfordIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" CrawfordCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanAttorney General John Timothy "Tim" GriffinIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress James French "French" HillCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress James French "French" HillIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanGovernor Sarah Huckabee SandersIncumbent Governor
RepublicanState Lands Commissioner Tommy LandIncumbent Commissioner of State Lands
RepublicanAuditor Dennis MilliganIncumbent Auditor
Republicanstate Senator Clint PenzoCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Leslie RutledgeIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State John ThurstonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State John ThurstonCandidate for Special Election
RepublicanTreasurer Larry W. WaltherIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Bruce WestermanIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Bruce WestermanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" WomackCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" WomackIncumbent House CD 3
CaliforniaRepublicanCalifornia Republican Party
RepublicanSheryl L. AdamsCandidate for House CD 49
RepublicanJason Michael AndersonCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanAlex Arto BalekianCandidate for House CD 30
RepublicanSharleta BassettCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer state Assembly Member Scott BaughCandidate for House CD 47
RepublicanBenito "Benny" BernalCandidate for House CD 29
RepublicanChristine "Chris" BishCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanPeter J. BonoCandidate for House CD 50
RepublicanTulare County Sheriff Michael "Mike" BoudreauxCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanBruce BoyerCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanJames P. BradleyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJohn BriscoeCandidate for House CD 42
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" CalvertCandidate for House CD 41
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" CalvertIncumbent House CD 41
RepublicanMike CargileCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanPedro "Antonio" CasasCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanEve Del CastelloCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMiguel ChapaCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanAnita S. ChenCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanNolan Lee ChenCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanWalnut City Council Member Eric J. ChingCandidate for House CD 38
RepublicanThomas ColeCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanChris CoulombeCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Robla School Board Member Craig DeLuzCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress John S. DuarteCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress John S. DuarteIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanEric EarlyCandidate for Special Election Senate Class 1
RepublicanEric EarlyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanStanley "Stan" EllisCandidate for House CD 20
Republicanstate Assembly Member Vince FongCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" GarciaCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" GarciaIncumbent House CD 27
RepublicanSteve GarveyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSteve GarveyCandidate for Special Election Senate Class 1
RepublicanDenice Lyn Gary-PandolCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTief Gibbs JensenCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDavid Anthony GiglioCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanRoger GrohCandidate for House CD 44
RepublicanMatt GundersonCandidate for House CD 49
RepublicanAriana HakamiCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanAlison HaydenCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanThomas "Tom" HermanCandidate for House CD 33
Republicanformer San Benito County Supervisor Peter D. HernandezCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Darrell Edward IssaCandidate for House CD 48
RepublicanMember of Congress Darrell Edward IssaIncumbent House CD 48
RepublicanKhalid Jeffrey JafriCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin KileyIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin KileyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Young KimIncumbent House CD 40
RepublicanMember of Congress Young KimCandidate for House CD 40
RepublicanKyle KirklandCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanDavid KnightCandidate for House CD 43
RepublicanMichael KoslowCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanAnna Cheng KramerCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanVin KruttiventiCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanCalifornia City Mayor Kelly KulikoffCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanMember of Congress Doug LaMalfaIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Doug LaMalfaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanCalvin LeeCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanJustin LeeCandidate for House CD 52
RepublicanSarah Sun LiewCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanStockton Mayor Kevin J. Lincoln, IICandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanBruce C. LouCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanJames Joseph "Jim" MacauleyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMichael A. "Mike" MaherCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanDaniel Jose Bocic "Dan" MartinezCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanJ. Emilio MartinezCandidate for House CD 30
Republicanformer Fresno City Council Member Chris MathysCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanJohn McBrideCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin McCarthyIncumbent House CD 20
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintockCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintockIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanKate M. MonroeCandidate for House CD 49
RepublicanSolomon David MossCandidate for House CD 50
Republicanformer Davis School Board Member John MunnCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLarry NichelsonCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanNed NuergeCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Jay ObernolteCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Jay ObernolteIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanRobert Z. OchoaCandidate for House CD 38
RepublicanPeter I. OhtakiCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanDavid PanCandidate for House CD 46
RepublicanLong Kim PhamCandidate for House CD 47
RepublicanKatherine PiccininiCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanRudy RecileCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJonathan ReissCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanCommunity College Trustee Luis ReynosoCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanRaymond A. "Ray" RiehleCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKarl RyanCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanJohn SaregaCandidate for House CD 38
RepublicanDavid SerpaCandidate for House CD 39
RepublicanJames Bartley ShusterCandidate for House CD 32
Republicanformer Galt School Board Trustee Thomas W. "Tom" SilvaCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanStefan SimchowitzCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanStephen SlausonCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle Park SteelCandidate for House CD 45
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle Park SteelIncumbent House CD 45
RepublicanMatthew "Matt" StollCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanVijal SutharCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanLarry ThompsonCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanLeah Melissa "Melissa" ToomimCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanCeci "Cecilia" TrumanCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMax UkropinaCandidate for House CD 47
RepublicanMember of Congress David G. ValadaoCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress David G. ValadaoIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanMartin VeprauskasCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanArcadia Mayor April A. VerlatoCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanIan M. WeeksCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanEl Cajon Mayor Bill D. WellsCandidate for House CD 51
RepublicanMargarita WilkinsonCandidate for House CD 49
RepublicanSteve WilliamsCandidate for House CD 43
RepublicanJason Chuyuan ZengCandidate for House CD 11
ColoradoRepublicanColorado Republican Party
RepublicanRuss Albert AndrewsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJoseph Luis "Joe" AndujoCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMariel BaileyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJason Aaron BiasCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Lauren BoebertCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Lauren BoebertIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth R. "Ken" BuckIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanKhaleb Ian DammenCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMarshall DawsonCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Representative Timothy Gabriel Joseph "Gabe" EvansCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJohn FabbricatoreCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDeborah "Deb' FloraCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer state Senator Ted HarveyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJames Vincent "Jim" HemenwayCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Representative Richard HoltorfCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJeffrey "Jeff" HurdCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanWeld County Commissioner Scott K. JamesCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" LambornCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" LambornIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanWeld County Council Member Trent Lane LeisyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCurtis M. McCrackinCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJ. Cory ParellaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJustin SchreiberCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLogan County Commissioner Jerry SonnenbergCandidate for House CD 4
ConnecticutRepublicanConnecticut Republicans
RepublicanConnecticut Senate Republicans
RepublicanMichelle L. BotelhoCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJohn J. FlynnCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer state Representative Mike FranceCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMichael GoldsteinCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer Windsor Locks School Board Member Mark Kenneth HancockCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRobert Finley HydeCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer state Senator George LoganCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRobert W. "Bob" MacGuffieCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanDan MiressiCandidate for House CD 4
DelawareRepublicanThe Republican State Committee of Delaware
RepublicanDonyale London HallCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanEric HansenCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJerrold A. PriceCandidate for Governor
RepublicanWilliam Joseph "Bill" TaylorCandidate for Senate Class 1
Democrats Abroad  
District of ColumbiaRepublicanDistrict of Columbia Republican Committee
RepublicanJoan F. M. MaloneCandidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives
FloridaRepublicanRepublican Party of Florida
RepublicanDeborah "Deb" AdeimyCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanRobert AlveroCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJoseph "Joe" BabitsCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanGary BarveCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Aaron P. BeanIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Aaron P. BeanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Gus Michael BilirakisCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Gus Michael BilirakisIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanDerrick BrantleyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Vernon "Vern" BuchananCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Vernon "Vern" BuchananIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanJeff BuongiornoCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Kat CammackIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Kat CammackCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSteven "Steve" ChessCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanAngel Luis CobaCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanGovernor Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantisIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Mario Diaz-BalartCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Mario Diaz-BalartIncumbent House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Byron DonaldsIncumbent House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Byron DonaldsCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Neal Patrick DunnCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Neal Patrick DunnIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanWeston City Commissioner Christopher "Chris" EddyCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott FranklinCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott FranklinIncumbent House CD 18
RepublicanDaniel John "Dan" FranzeseCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanDemetrius Burns "D.B." FugateCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanStephanie GaddisCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, IICandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, IIIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Carlos A. GiménezIncumbent House CD 28
RepublicanMember of Congress Carlos A. GiménezCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanPatricia GonzalezCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanKeith GrossCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAndrew GutmannCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanJohn L. HeartonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanTodd Edward JenningsCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanBrian JonesCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLateresa Ann "L.A." JonesCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJames JudgeCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanFarid A. KhavariCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanGary L. KonizCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanPatricia Marie KrentcilCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanRoyland LaraCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanKristofer "KrisSteven" LawsonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Laurel LeeCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Laurel LeeIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMathias "Mat" LenssenCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAmaro LionheartCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanLaura LoomerCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Anna Paulina LunaCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Anna Paulina LunaIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMara Heather MacIeCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRenee MarsellaCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanJack MartinCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian MastCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian MastIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanJames Anthony "Jim" MayCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJohn McCloyCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanWilliam J. McPhillipsCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Cory MillsIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Cory MillsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanWillie J. MontagueCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanAttorney General Ashley MoodyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAdianís MoralesCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJesus Gabriel NavarroCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Jeanette NuñezIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanShannon May O'DellCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanRafael Arturo OrtizCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanSergio E. OrtizCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanChief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisIncumbent Chief Financial Officer
RepublicanNeelam Taneja PerryCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanJohn PetersCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Bill" PoseyIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Bill" PoseyCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer Osceola County Commissioner John QuiñonesCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanformer Kissimmee City Commissioner Wanda RentasCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanAngel RiveraCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanRobert Anthony "Rocky" RochfordCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanSenator Marco RubioIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John H. RutherfordCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress John H. RutherfordIncumbent House CD 5
Republicanformer state Representative Anthony SabatiniCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Marìa Elvira SalazarCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Marìa Elvira SalazarIncumbent House CD 27
RepublicanSenator Richard L. "Rick" ScottCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Richard L. "Rick" ScottIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanA & CS Commissioner Wilton SimpsonIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services
RepublicanLjubo SkrbicCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanJoe SmithCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanCarla A. SpaldingCandidate for House CD 23
Republicanformer New College of Florida Trustee Jason Edward "Eddie" SpeirCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanLavern SpicerCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg W. SteubeCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg W. SteubeIncumbent House CD 17
RepublicanKaty SunCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanDarlene Cerezo SwaffarCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanJoe TheluscaCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" WaltzCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" WaltzIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" WebsterIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" WebsterCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanJordan WellsCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSamuel Lee "Sam" WilliamsCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanAngela Marie WindhauserCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanRubin YoungCandidate for House CD 25
GeorgiaRepublicanGeorgia Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" AllenCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" AllenIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanJim BennettCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanReagan BoxCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAttorney General Christopher M. "Chris" CarrIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" CarterCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" CarterIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew ClydeIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew ClydeCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael A. "Mike" Collins, Jr.Incumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael A. "Mike" Collins, Jr.Candidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMichael Allen CorbinCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJefferson Edward "Jeff" CriswellCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDavid FadoolCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanLuke Paul FarmerCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Anderson Drew "Drew" Ferguson, IVIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Marjorie Taylor GreeneIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Marjorie Taylor GreeneCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanChuck HandCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Tyler HarperIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
Republicanstate Representative David JenkinsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Burt JonesIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanGovernor Brian Porter KempIncumbent Governor
RepublicanComptroller General/Insurance Commissioner John F. "Jim" KingIncumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanMember of Congress Barry D. LoudermilkCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Barry D. LoudermilkIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Dean "Rich" McCormickCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Dean "Rich" McCormickIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMichael NixonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMichael Louis "Mike" PonsCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanSecretary of State Brad RaffenspergerIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress James Austin "Austin" ScottCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress James Austin "Austin" ScottIncumbent House CD 8
Republicanformer state Representative Philip SingletonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTracy TaylorCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLabor Commissioner Bruce ThompsonIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanEducation Superintendent Richard L. WoodsIncumbent Superintendent of Education
RepublicanEugene Chin YuCandidate for House CD 7
GuamRepublican@guamgop Twitter
RepublicanGuam Republican Party
RepublicanRepublican Party of Guam Facebook
RepublicanRepublican Party of Guam; P.O. Box 2846; Hagåña, GU 96932; 671-472-3558, Fax 671-734-2001
RepublicanTerritorial Delegate James C. "Jim" MoylanIncumbent Delegate to the House of Representatives
RepublicanTerritorial Delegate James C. "Jim" MoylanCandidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives
HawaiiRepublicanHawai'i Republican Party
RepublicanHawai'i Republican Party
RepublicanAdriel LamCandidate for Senate Class 1
IdahoRepublicanThe Idaho Republican Party
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Scott BedkeIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Michael D. "Mike" CrapoIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Debbie CritchfieldIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanTreasurer Julie A. EllsworthIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell "Russ" FulcherCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell "Russ" FulcherIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanAttorney General Raúl Rafael LabradorIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanGovernor Brad LittleIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Phil McGraneIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator James E. "Jim" RischCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator James E. "Jim" RischIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" SimpsonIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" SimpsonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanController Brandon D. WoolfIncumbent Controller
IllinoisRepublicanIllinois Republican Party
RepublicanTim ArviewCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer state Senator Darren BaileyCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanDouglas "Doug" BennettCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJohn BoorasCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. "Mike" BostIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. "Mike" BostCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanJim CarrisCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanThomas ClatterbuckCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanNiki ConfortiCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanScott Alan CrowlCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanKrystal DoreyCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanJerry EvansCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMontelle Latoya GajiCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanTommy HansonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanSusan Hathaway-AltmanCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanUthman A. IbrahimCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanCharles "Charlie" KimCandidate for House CD 14
Republicanformer Kane County Regional Board of Schools President Chad KoppieCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Darin McKay LaHoodCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Darin McKay LaHoodIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanMarcus LewisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJoshua LoydCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanJames Thomas "Jim" MarterCandidate for House CD 14
Republicanformer 17th Judicial Circuit Court Judge Joseph G. "Joe" McGrawCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanO. Kent "Kent" MercadoCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Mary MillerCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Mary MillerIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanAshley RamosCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMark RiceCandidate for House CD 8
IndianaRepublicanIndiana House Republicans
RepublicanThe Indiana Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. "Jim" BairdCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. "Jim" BairdIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James E. "Jim" BanksCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress James E. "Jim" BanksIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanHamilton East Public Library Board of Trustees Member Micah BeckwithCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanErik BensonCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanT. Charles BookwalterCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Michael K. "Mike" BraunIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Michael K. "Mike" BraunCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGrant BucherCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Larry D. BucshonIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Larry D. BucshonCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer Indiana Secretary of Commerce Brad ChambersCandidate for Governor
RepublicanBalaraju "Raju" ChinthalaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Suzanne CrouchCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Suzanne CrouchIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
Republicanformer Allen County Circuit Judge Wendy DavisCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanEric DodenCandidate for Governor
RepublicanHugh Scott Doty, IIICandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanTreasurer Daniel ElliottIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMax EnglingCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMichael "Mike" FelkerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanScott Alan GoadCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanstate Representative Charles "Chuck" GoodrichCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanstate Representative Craig HaggardCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanWayne E. "Gunny" HarmonCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Attorney General Curtis T. Hill, Jr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanGovernor Eric Joseph HolcombIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Erin HouchinCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Erin HouchinIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMark HurtCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRusty JohnsonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJerry P. JonesCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJon Michael KenworthyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanChandler LikesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSiddharth "Sid" MahantCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanPatrick Michael MalayterCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanDouglas Ryan McGuireCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSecretary of State Diego MoralesIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanLake County Council Member Randell C. "Randy" NiemeyerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanComptroller Elise NieshallaIncumbent Comptroller
RepublicanMatthew Brice "Matt" PeifferCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" PenceCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" PenceIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanLonnie Dale PowellCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAttorney General Todd RokitaCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Todd RokitaIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanDavid Ben RuizCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJohn RustCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTim SmithCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Victoria SpartzIncumbent House CD 5
Republicanformer Member of Congress Marlin A. StutzmanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAnthony James TibbyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanEric WhalenCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGabriel Mathew "Gabe" WhitleyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanScott WiseCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Rudolph C. "Rudy" Yakym, IIIIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Rudolph C. "Rudy" Yakym, IIICandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Todd Christopher YoungIncumbent Senate Class 3
Republicanstate Senator Andrew R. "Andy" ZayCandidate for House CD 3
IowaRepublicanIowa House Republican Caucus
RepublicanIowa Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanRepublican Party of Iowa
RepublicanAttorney General Brenna BirdIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Joni K. ErnstIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Joni K. ErnstCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Randall "Randy" FeenstraCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Randall "Randy" FeenstraIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Charles E. "Chuck" GrassleyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Adam GreggIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Ashley Hinson ArenholzCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Ashley Hinson ArenholzIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Mariannette Jane Miller-MeeksIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Mariannette Jane Miller-MeeksCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSecretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Mike NaigIncumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship
RepublicanMember of Congress Zach NunnIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Zach NunnCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Paul D. PateIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanDavid Alfred PautschCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Kimberly K. "Kim" ReynoldsIncumbent Governor
RepublicanTreasurer Roby SmithIncumbent Treasurer
KansasRepublicanKansas Republican Party
RepublicanKaren CrnkovichCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron EstesCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron EstesIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanTreasurer Steven "Steve" JohnsonIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Kris W. KobachIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Jacob "Jake" LaTurnerIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Tracey Robert MannIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Tracey Robert MannCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator Roger W. "Doc" MarshallCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Roger W. "Doc" MarshallIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Jerry MoranIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanPrasanth ReddyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Vicki SchmidtIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanSecretary of State Scott J. SchwabIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanJonathon WestbrookCandidate for House CD 3
KentuckyRepublicanRepublican Party of Kentucky
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael G. AdamsIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael G. AdamsCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanTreasurer Allison BallCandidate for Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanTreasurer Allison BallIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Garland "Andy" BarrCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Garland "Andy" BarrIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanAttorney General Daniel CameronIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Daniel CameronCandidate for Governor
RepublicanRussell ColemanCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. ComerIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. ComerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanDana Phillip EdwardsCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven Brett "Brett" GuthrieIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Mike HarmonIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanDavid Edmund "Krafty" Kraftchak, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. MassieCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. MassieIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Mitch McConnellIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Mitch McConnellCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanGarrand County Attorney Mark H. MetcalfCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanSenator Rand PaulIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Ryan F. QuarlesIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanMember of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" RogersIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" RogersCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer state Representative Jonathan ShellCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanRichard Jacob "Rich" Van DamCandidate for House CD 5
LouisianaRepublicanThe Republican Party of Louisiana
RepublicanSecretary of State R. Kyle ArdoinIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanPatrick Henry "Dat" BarthelCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSenator William M. "Bill" CassidyIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator William M. "Bill" CassidyCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" DonelonIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanXavier EllisCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Memer of Congress John Calvin Fleming, Jr.Candidate for Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Garret GravesIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Garret GravesCandidate for House CD 6
Republicanformer state Senator Elbert "'Pawpaw" GuilloryCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republicanstate Senator Sharon W. HewittCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Clay HigginsIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Clay HigginsCandidate for House CD 3
Republican"Tami" HotardCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republican"Xan" JohnCandidate for House CD 3
Republican"Xan" JohnCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress James Michael "Mike" JohnsonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James Michael "Mike" JohnsonIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanSenator John Neely KennedyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanDany Ohannes KitishianCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAttorney General "Jeff" LandryIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General "Jeff" LandryCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Representative Nancy LandryCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Julia LetlowIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Julia LetlowCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanstate Solicitor General Elizabeth Baker "Liz" MurrillCandidate for Attorney General
Republicanstate Representative Richard James NelsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor William "Billy" NungesserIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor William "Billy" NungesserCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" ScaliseIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" ScaliseCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanTreasurer John M. Schroder, Sr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer John M. Schroder, Sr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanScott Ryan SonnierCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAgriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" StrainIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry
RepublicanAgriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" StrainCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry
Republican"Tim" TempleCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanStephen "Wags" WaguespackCandidate for Governor
MaineRepublicanMaine Republican Party
RepublicanSenator Susan Margaret CollinsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Susan Margaret CollinsIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanAndrew PiantidosiCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRonald Charles "Ron" RussellCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Representative Michael "Mike" SoboleskiCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Representative Austin Leo TheriaultCandidate for House CD 2
MarylandRepublicanMaryland Republican Party
RepublicanWoodsboro Burgess (Mayor) Heath BarnesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanRay BlyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanChristopher Marc "Chris" Bruneau, Sr.Candidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer state Delegate Daniel L. "Dan" CoxCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanRobin FickerCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanBernard "Berney" FlowersCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLorie R. FriendCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" HarrisIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" HarrisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanChristopher "Chris" HyserCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMichael Scott LemonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJordan Ashlee MayoCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGeorge McDermottCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanWayne McNealCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanNaveed MianCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer state Delegate Neil Conrad ParrottCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanBertony PaulCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTodd A. PuglisiCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanChristopher Robert "Chris" PuleoCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJohn ReaCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMariela RocaCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanTom RoyalsCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanLorrie A. SigleyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRobert J. "Rob" SteinbergerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMichelle TalkingtonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJohn TeichertCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer state Delegate Brenda J. ThiamCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDave WallaceCandidate for House CD 2
MassachusettsRepublicanMassachusetts Republican Party
RepublicanZakhai AkibaCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanRobert Joseph "Bob" AntonellisCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJohn BermanCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanRebekah EtiqueCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSyed HasanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAaron L. PackardCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJeffrey "Jeff" Sossa-PaquetteCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanChase WalkerCandidate for House CD 1
MichiganRepublicanMichigan House Republicans
RepublicanThe Michigan Republican Party
Republicanformer State Senator Thomas More "Tom" BarrettCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. "Jack" BergmanIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. "Jack" BergmanCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMartell De'Angelo BivingsCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMartin BlankCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer Detroit Police Chief James CraigCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSteven ElliottCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanJ. Allen FiorlettaCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMichael HooverCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanPaul HudsonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress William P. "Bill" HuizengaCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress William P. "Bill" HuizengaIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanJason IckesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John JamesCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress John JamesIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanJeffrey JowskeCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanPaul JungeCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMichael Jay Markey, Jr.Candidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Lisa McClainCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Lisa McClainIncumbent House CD 9
Republicanformer Member of Congress Peter MeijerCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John MoolenaarIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress John MoolenaarCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSherrell Anne "Sherry" O'DonnellCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSandy PenslerCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Member of Congress Michael J. "Mike" RogersCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanBensson V. "Samuelson" SamuelCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJoshua "Josh" SaulCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanOscoda Board of Education Trustee Sharon Maureen SavageCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Berrien County Commissioner Ezra ScottCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanstate Board of Education Member Nicolette "Nikki" SnyderCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAlexandria J. TaylorCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanBryan TroutenCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" WalbergCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" WalbergIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanJ.D. WilsonCandidate for Senate Class 1
MinnesotaRepublicanMinnesota House of Representatives - Republican Caucus
RepublicanMN Senate GOP - Twitter
RepublicanRepublican Party of Minnesota
RepublicanDalia Al-AqidiCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJohn BermanCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanStephen "Steve" BoydCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMike CaseyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr.Incumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Brad FinstadIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Brad FinstadCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle FischbachCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Michelle FischbachIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanBlaize HartyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJoyce LaceyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanPatrick D. MunroCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTayler RahmCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" StauberCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" StauberIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanJoe TeirabCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAnnette WatsonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRoyce WhiteCandidate for Senate Class 1
MississippiRepublicanMississippi Republican Party
RepublicanCarl BoyantonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanTimothy Ghannon "Ghannon" BurtonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" ChaneyCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" ChaneyIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
Republicanstate Representative Dan EubanksCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Walter Michael "Mike" EzellIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanAttorney General Lynn FitchCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Lynn FitchIncumbent Attorney General
Republicanformer state Representative Robert FosterCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanCommissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Andy GipsonCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce
RepublicanCommissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Andy GipsonIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Patrick GuestIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Patrick GuestCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Delbert HosemannCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Delbert HosemannIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Cindy Hyde-SmithCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Cindy Hyde-SmithIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress John Trent "Trent" KellyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John Trent "Trent" KellyIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMichael Paul McGillCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanTreasurer David McRaeCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer David McRaeIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanGovernor Tate ReevesCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGovernor Tate ReevesIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael WatsonCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael WatsonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Shadrack "Shad" WhiteCandidate for Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Shadrack "Shad" WhiteIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanSenator Roger F. WickerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Roger F. WickerCandidate for Senate Class 1
MissouriRepublicanMissouri Republican Party
RepublicanMissouri Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark AlfordIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark AlfordCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSecretary of State John R. "Jay" AshcroftIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State John R. "Jay" AshcroftCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Andrew BaileyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Andrew BaileyCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanFranklin County Clerk Tim BakerCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric BurlisonIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric BurlisonCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Senator William C. "Bill" EigelCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAuditor Scott FitzpatrickIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanMember of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr.Incumbent House CD 6
RepublicanSenator Joshua David "Josh" HawleyIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Joshua David "Josh" HawleyCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanstate Senator Denny HoskinsCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike KehoeIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike KehoeCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Senator Andrew KoenigCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress W. Blaine LuetkemeyerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress W. Blaine LuetkemeyerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanTreasurer Vivek MalekIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer Vivek MalekCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanDarrell McClanahan, IIICandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Senator Bob OnderCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanGovernor Michael L. "Mike" ParsonIncumbent Governor
Republicanstate Representative Dean PlocherCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanDeshon PorterCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Senator Caleb RowdenCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanWill ScharfCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Eric S. SchmittIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanGreene County Clerk Shane SchoellerCandidate for Secretary of State
Republicanstate Representative Adam SchwadronCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanDakota ShultzCandidate for House CD 6
Republicanstate Representative Cody SmithCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Jason T. SmithIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Jason T. SmithCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJackson County Legislator Sean SmithCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJames David Snider, IIICandidate for House CD 8
Republicanstate Senator Holly Thompson RehderCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Ann L. WagnerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Ann L. WagnerIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanChris WrightCandidate for Governor
MontanaRepublicanMontana Republican Party
Republicanformer Conrad School Superintendent Sharyl AllenCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Elsie ArntzenCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Elsie ArntzenIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSenator Steven "Steve" DainesCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Steven "Steve" DainesIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor Troy DowningIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanAuditor Troy DowningCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGovernor Greg GianforteIncumbent Governor
RepublicanTownsend School District Superintendent Susie HedalenCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
Republicanformer state Senator Archie Roderic "Ric" HoldenCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSecretary of State Christi JacobsenIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Christi JacobsenCandidate for Secretary of State
Republicanformer Public Service Commissioner Brad JohnsonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Kristen JurasIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Austin KnudsenIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Austin KnudsenCandidate for Attorney General
Republicanformer state Representative Joel KrautterCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanThomas John MadiganCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanCory MoranCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Matt RosendaleCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Matt RosendaleIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanTim SheehyCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanstate Representative Tanner J. SmithCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Senator Edward Alan "Ed" "Eddie" WalkerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Ryan K. ZinkeCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Ryan K. ZinkeIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanStacy ZinnCandidate for House CD 2
NebraskaRepublicanNebraska Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald John "Don" BaconCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald John "Don" BaconIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanTreasurer Tom BrieseIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanGrant City Superintendent Edward DunnCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSecretary of State Bob EvnenIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator Debra S. "Deb" FischerCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Debra S. "Deb" FischerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Mike FloodCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Mike FloodIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Mike FoleyIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanAttorney General Mike HilgersIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Joe KellyIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanGovernor Jim PillenIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSenator Pete RickettsCandidate for Special Election Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Pete RickettsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Pete RickettsIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Adrian M. SmithCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Adrian M. SmithIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanAva Cher SolomonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJohn WalzCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJohn Glen WeaverCandidate for Special Election Senate Class 2
RepublicanJohn Glen WeaverCandidate for Senate Class 1
NevadaRepublicanNevada Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark Eugene AmodeiIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Stavros S. AnthonyIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMichael "Mike" BorisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSam BrownCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanCornell Maurice ClarkCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Modesto, California City Council Member William Bryan "Bill" ConradCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanDavid FlippoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBruce FrazeyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanHeath Vincent FulkersonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTony GradyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJeffrey Ross "Jeff" GunterCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanM. Kameron HawkinsCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Senator Elizabeth Nicole HelgelienCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanDrew JohnsonCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanstate Assembly Member Heidi KasamaCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRonda KennedyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAaron KifleCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanFlemming LarsenCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Democratic state senator John LeeCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBarry Cameron LindemannCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanGovernor Joseph "Joe" LombardoIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSteven "Steve" LondonCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer state Assembly Member Jim MarchantCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanController Andy MatthewsIncumbent Controller
RepublicanAlberto OrozcoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanStephanie PhillipsCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanRonald "Ron" QuinceCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMark Steven RobertsonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSteven Mitchell "Steve" SchiffmanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanVictor WillertCandidate for House CD 1
New HampshireRepublicanNew Hampshire Republican State Committee
Republicanformer U.S. Senator Kelly AyotteCandidate for Governor
RepublicanChris BrightCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJake Andrew L. FrazierCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMark Joseph KilbaneCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Senator Chuck MorseCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer state Senator Chuck MorseCandidate for Governor
RepublicanHollie T. NoveletskyCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Executive Councilor Russell PrescottCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJason Daniel RiddleCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTejasinha SivalingamCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanGovernor Chris SununuIncumbent Governor
RepublicanLily Tang WilliamsCandidate for House CD 2
New JerseyRepublicanNew Jersey Assembly Republicans
RepublicanNew Jersey Republican State Committee
RepublicanNew Jersey Senate Republican Caucus
Republicanformer state Assembly Member Jack CiattarelliCandidate for Governor
RepublicanShola Edith CokerCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanDan CruzCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMichael EstradaCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanDamon M. GaldoCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Tuxedo Park, New York Mayor Mary Jo-Ann GuinchardCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. "Tom" Kean, Jr.Incumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. "Tom" Kean, Jr.Candidate for House CD 7
RepublicanShirley Maia-CusickCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanDarius MayfieldCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanGregg MeleCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanVincent MiccoCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMendham Borough Major Christine "Chris" Serrano GlassnerCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" SmithCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" SmithIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanGregory "Greg" SobocinskiCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeff Van DrewIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeff Van DrewCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanNicholas "Nick" WhitelockCandidate for House CD 1
New MexicoRepublicanRepublican Party of New Mexico
RepublicanNew Mexico Public Education Commissioner Sharon E. ClahchischilliageCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Member of Congress Stella Yvette "Yvette" HerrellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSteve JonesCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRobert KwasnyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanBenjamin Ralph LunaCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanReece Wright-McdonaldCandidate for Senate Class 1
New YorkRepublicanJoel AzumahCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanDavid A. BellonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMadeline BrameCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanPeter ChristofidesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanKellen CurryCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanPatrick DelicesCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Anthony P. D'EspositoIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Anthony P. D'EspositoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCalvin Job DriggersCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAlexander Joseph DuboisCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanJoshua "Josh" EisenCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAlison EspositoCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanTina ForteCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMario FrattoCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew R. GarbarinoCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew R. GarbarinoIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanPhilip Sean "Phil" GrilloCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLovelynn GwinnCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanGregory "Greg" HachCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanPaul KingCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas J. "Nick" LaLotaIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas J. "Nick" LaLotaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas A. "Nick" LangworthyIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas A. "Nick" LangworthyCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Vincent "Mike" LawlerCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Vincent "Mike" LawlerIncumbent House CD 17
RepublicanJill Andrea LochnerCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanJonathon Allen "John" LockeCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanThomas Charles "Tom" LudwigCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicole MalliotakisCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicole MalliotakisIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanHarvey ManesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Marcus J. "Marc" MolinaroIncumbent House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Marcus J. "Marc" MolinaroCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanDaniel NorberCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanNassau County Legislator Mazi Melesa PilipCandidate for Special Election House CD 3
RepublicanJeffrey P. "Jeff' RozlerCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMichael "Mike" SapraiconeCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Elise M. StefanikCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Elise M. StefanikIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanShannon Emily StephensCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDarrion StewartCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Claudia TenneyIncumbent House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Claudia TenneyCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanJim ToesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Brandon McDonald WilliamsIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Brandon McDonald WilliamsCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanChris WrightCandidate for House CD 16
North CarolinaRepublicanNorth Carolina House Republicans
RepublicanNorth Carolina Republican Party
RepublicanAddul Rahman El AliCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanChristopher Ray "Chris" BakerCandidate for House CD 13
Republicanformer state Senator Deanna Marie BallardCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanDeVan Barbour, IVCandidate for House CD 13
Republicanformer Union County Commissioner Allan Lee BaucomCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress James Daniel "Dan" BishopCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress James Daniel "Dan" BishopIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanEric Paul BlankenburgCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanDavid Luther "Dave" BoliekCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanPeter Robert BoykinCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republicanstate Representative John Ray Bradford, IIICandidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer state Representative Clyde Robert "C. Robert" BrawleyCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanUniversity of North Carolina Trustee Bradford Blaise "Brad" BrinerCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanGaston County Commissioner Chad Roger BrownCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanDonald Mitchell "Don" Brown, Jr.Candidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLeigh Thomas BrownCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLaurie Gaye Moe BuckhoutCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator Theodore Paul "Ted" BuddIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanRobert Christian "Christian" CastelliCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner John Michael "Mike" CauseyCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner John Michael "Mike" CauseyIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanGerard Anthony "Jack" Clark, Jr.Candidate for Auditor
RepublicanMary Ann ContogiannisCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAbraham Joseph "AJ" DaoudCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanKelly Kathleen DaughtryCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMarcus Weston DellingerCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanCharles Donald DingeeCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanDavid Jay DixonCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanLabor Commissioner Joshua Robert "Josh" DobsonIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanEugene Farley "Gene" DouglassCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDana Rivera "Rivera" DouthitCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles Marion "Chuck" EdwardsCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles Marion "Chuck" EdwardsIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanCharles Ivey EllerCandidate for House CD 10
Republicanstate Representative Jeffrey Carter ElmoreCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLuke John FarleyCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanTreasurer Dale Robbins FolwellIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer Dale Robbins FolwellCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Virginia Ann FoxxCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Virginia Ann FoxxIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMahesh Aychut "Max" GanorkarCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanWilliam Marc "Bill" GrahamCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJeffrey Dale "Jeff" GregoryCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanColby Quinn "Bear" HammondsCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
Republicanstate Representative Jonathan Yates "Jon" HardisterCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanPatrick Luke "Pat" HarriganCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMark Everette HarrisCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMarlenis Lazarita Hernandez NovoaCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanRobert Nicholas "Bo" HinesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr.Incumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 9
RepublicanDiana Reinhardt JimisonCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanRachel Joyce Neely JohnsonCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanNalini Lillian "Lillian" JosephCandidate for House CD 14
Republicanformer Greensboro City Council Member James Warren "Jim" Kee, Jr.Candidate for Auditor
RepublicanJohn Bradford "Brad" KnottCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanSteve Albert "Von" LoorCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanWilliam C. "Chris" MaplesCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanAndrew Robert MarcusCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanJames Allen "Allen" MashburnCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republicanformer Alexander County Commissioner Ryan Neal MayberryCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJoshua Michael "Josh" McConkeyCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanAddison Parker McDowellCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAngelynn Brooke "Brooke" McGowanCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick Timothy McHenryIncumbent House CD 10
Republicanstate Representative Paul Grey "Grey" Mills, Jr.Candidate for House CD 10
Republicanstate Representative Timothy Keith "Tim" MooreCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanRobert David Morales VergaraCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMichele Marie MorrowCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" MurphyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" MurphyIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanJames Roderick "Jim" O'NeillCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanRockingham County Sheriff Samuel Scott "Sam" PageCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJames Lawrence PhillipsCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanChristian Shawn ReaganCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanErnest Tyrone ReevesCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mark Keith RobinsonIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mark Keith RobinsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress David Cheston RouzerIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress David Cheston RouzerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanSiddhanth "Sid" SharmaCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMatthew Joseph "Matt" ShoemakerCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanSandra Lee "Sandy" SmithCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanChuck Arthur StanleyCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanEric Bernard StevensonCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanAnthony Wayne "Tony" StreetCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanAlan David SwainCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTroy Leerue TarazonCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJeffery Phillip "Jeff" TarteCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanJesse Lee Thomas, Jr.Candidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator Thomas Roland "Thom" TillisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Thomas Roland "Thom" TillisIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Steven Wayne "Steve" TroxlerCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Steven Wayne "Steve" TroxlerIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Catherine Lauterbach TruittIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Catherine Lauterbach TruittCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanChristine Elise VillaverdeCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanFrederick William "Fred" Von CanonCandidate for House CD 13
Republicanformer High Point Mayor Jay Wayne WagnerCandidate for House CD 6
Republicanformer Member of Congress Bradley Mark "Mark" WalkerCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanHarold Columbus "Hal" Weatherman, IIICandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanTravis James WilsonCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanSeth Matthew WoodallCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanKenneth Matthew "Kenny" XuCandidate for House CD 13
North DakotaRepublicanNorth Dakota Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Kelly M. ArmstrongCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Kelly M. ArmstrongIncumbent House At-Large
(Republican)Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten BaeslerIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanTreasurer Thomas BeadleIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanGovernor Doug BurgumIncumbent Governor
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Randy ChristmannIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 2
RepublicanSenator Kevin CramerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Kevin CramerCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Julie FedorchakIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 1
RepublicanAuditor Joshua C. "Josh" GallionIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Jon GodfreadIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Doug GoehringIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Sheri Haugen-HoffartIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 3
RepublicanSenator John HoevenIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael HoweIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanTax Commissioner Brian K. KroshusIncumbent Tax Commissioner
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Tammy J. MillerIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMichael James SteeleCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAttorney General Drew H. WrigleyIncumbent Attorney General
Northern MarianasRepublicanCNMI Republican Party
OhioRepublicanOhio Republican Party
Republicanstate Senator Niraj Jaimini AntaniCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress William Troy "Troy" BaldersonIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress William Troy "Troy" BaldersonCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanHudson Council Member Chris BanwegCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Mike CareyIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Mike CareyCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanCharles ChopeCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer State Senator Kevin CoughlinCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanElayne CrossCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Warren DavidsonIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Warren DavidsonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanGovernor Michael "Mike" DeWineIncumbent Governor
Republicanstate Senator Matt DolanCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAuditor Keith FaberIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanKim GeorgetonCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Hamilton County Commissioner Phil HeimlichCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJames Terrelle HemphillCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMatthew HendersonCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Representative Ron HoodCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Jon A. HustedIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Jon A. HustedCandidate for Governor
RepublicanTom HwangCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Bill JohnsonIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress James D. "Jim" JordanIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James D. "Jim" JordanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress David P. "Dave" JoyceCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress David P. "Dave" JoyceIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanLarry KiddCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Napoleon Mayor Steve LankenauCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSecretary of State Frank LaRoseCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSecretary of State Frank LaRoseIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" LattaIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" LattaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJ.R. MajewskiCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanstate Representative Derek MerrinCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Max MillerIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Max MillerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRichard A. MorckelCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanBernie MorenoCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanDerek J. MyersCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTim O'HaraCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRobert Owsiak, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanKen PolkeCandidate for House CD 14
Republicanformer Cleveland Heights Mayor Alan RapoportCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer state Representative Craig RiedelCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanformer Butler County Auditor Kay RogersCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMary C. RogersCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanstate Senator Michael A. RulliCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanLandry McNord Simmons, Jr.Candidate for House CD 11
RepublicanOrlando SonzaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanTreasurer Robert Cole SpragueIncumbent Treasurer
Republicanstate Representative Reggie StoltzfusCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDouglas B. "Stuart" StuartCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Deer Park City Council Member Charles TassellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDavid TaylorCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRick TsaiCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael R. "Mike" TurnerIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael R. "Mike" TurnerCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanSenator J.D. VanceIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Brad R. WenstrupIncumbent House CD 2
Republicanstate Senator Shane WilkinCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJeremiah WorkmanCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAttorney General David A. "Dave" YostIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General David A. "Dave" YostCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMichael YoungCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMark ZetzerCandidate for House CD 14
OklahomaRepublicanOklahoma Republican Party
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Bob AnthonyIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephanie BiceIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephanie BiceCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer Secretary of State Brian BinghamCandidate for Corporation Commissioner 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Josh BrecheenCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Josh BrecheenIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanAuditor and Inspector Cindy ByrdIncumbent Auditor and Inspector
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" ColeIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" ColeCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Kim DavidIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 1
RepublicanAttorney General Gentner F. DrummondIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin R. HernIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin R. HernCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Todd HiettIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 3
RepublicanSenator James Paul LankfordIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Frank D. LucasIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Frank D. LucasCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanConnor MillerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSenator Markwayne MullinIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Markwayne MullinCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Glen MulreadyIncumbent Insurance Commissioner
RepublicanLabor Commissioner Leslie Katheryn OsbornIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Matt PinnellIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanTreasurer Todd RussIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanGovernor Kevin StittIncumbent Governor
RepublicanTammy SwearenginCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Ryan WaltersIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
OregonRepublicanOregon Republican Party
RepublicanBrent BarkerCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanPrineville Mayor Rodney Jason "Jason" BeebeCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Cliff BentzCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Cliff BentzIncumbent House CD 2
Republicanformer state Senator Denyc BolesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDavid BurchCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Lori Chavez-DeRemerIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Lori Chavez-DeRemerCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer Keizer City Council Member Amy Ryan CourserCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMonique DeSpainCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanWill LathropCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanDavid RussCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanIbrahim A. "Ibra" TaherCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBobby G. ToddCandidate for House CD 1
PennsylvaniaRepublicanPennsylvania House Republican Caucus
RepublicanPennsylvania Senate Republican News
RepublicanRepublican Party of Pennsylvania
RepublicanRob Bresnahan, Jr.Candidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer Delaware County District Attorney Katayoun "Kat" CopelandCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAuditor General Timothy L. "Tim" DeFoorIncumbent Auditor General
RepublicanKevin DellickerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian K. FitzpatrickIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian K. FitzpatrickCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanTreasurer Stacy L. GarrityIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanJames HayesCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMark Justin Houck, Sr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanAllen IssaCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress John JoyceIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress John JoyceCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr.Incumbent House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr.Candidate for House CD 16
RepublicanTimothy D. "Tim" KramerCandidate for House CD 16
Republicanstate Representative Ryan Edward MackenzieCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDave McCormickCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanstate Representative Robert W. "Rob" MercuriCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" MeuserIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" MeuserCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanDeSales University Trustee María C. MonteroCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanTariq Syed ParvezCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott G. PerryCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott G. PerryIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Guy L. ReschenthalerIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Guy L. ReschenthalerCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanQuincy Lavine RichardsonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Lloyd K. SmuckerIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Lloyd K. SmuckerCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanYork County District Attorney David W. "Dave" Sunday, Jr.Candidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr.Incumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 15
RepublicanCory James WidmannCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJeffrey WilderCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanstate Representative Craig WilliamsCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanDavid John WinklerCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNeil Carlin Young, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
Puerto RicoRepublicanRepublican Party of Puerto Rico / Partido Republicano de Puerto Rico
RepublicanJose E. "Quiquito" MelendezCandidate for Resident Commissioner to the House of Representatives
Republicans Abroad International  
Rhode IslandRepublicanRhode Island Republicans
RepublicanGerry W. Leonard, Jr.Candidate for Special Election House CD 1
RepublicanRaymond Tyler "Ray" McKayCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanPatricia L. MorganCandidate for Senate Class 1
South CarolinaRepublicanSouth Carolina Republican Party
RepublicanThe South Carolina Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanAustin Hugh AndersonCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Walterboro Council Member Duke BucknerCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" DuncanIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" DuncanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Pamela S. EvetteIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanKirkman Finlay, IIICandidate for Comptroller General
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell W. FryIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell W. FryCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanSenator Lindsey Olin GrahamCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Lindsey Olin GrahamIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSecretary of State John Mark "Mark" HammondIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanTreasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Nancy R. MaceCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Nancy R. MaceIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Henry Dargan McMasterIncumbent Governor
Republicanstate Representative Adam M. MorganCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr.Incumbent House CD 5
RepublicanSenator Timothy E. "Tim" ScottIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IVIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IVCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Hugh E. WeathersIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanEducation Superintendent Ellen WeaverIncumbent Superintendent of Education
RepublicanDennis Ray WhiteleyCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr.Candidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr.Incumbent House CD 2
RepublicanAttorney General Michael Alan "Alan" WilsonIncumbent Attorney General
South DakotaRepublicanThe South Dakota Republican Party
RepublicanSchool and Public Lands Commissioner Brock L. GreenfieldIncumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands
RepublicanTreasurer Josh HaederIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Marty J. JackleyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Dustin "Dusty" JohnsonIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Dustin "Dusty" JohnsonCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanSecretary of State Monae JohnsonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanGovernor Kristi Lynn NoemIncumbent Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Larry RhodenIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Marion Michael "Mike" RoundsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Marion Michael "Mike" RoundsIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor Richard L. "Rich" SattgastIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanSenator John R. ThuneIncumbent Senate Class 3
TennesseeRepublicanTennessee Republican Party
RepublicanCharlotte BergmannCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSenator Marsha BlackburnCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Marsha BlackburnIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanAntwane BohanonCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Tim BurchettIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Tim BurchettCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanThomas Eugene DavisCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlaisIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlaisCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" FleischmannIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" FleischmannCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark E. GreenCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark E. GreenIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanSenator Bill HagertyIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Bill HagertyCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Diana Lynn HarshbargerIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Diana Lynn HarshbargerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress David KustoffCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress David KustoffIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanGovernor William "Bill" LeeIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGeoffrey Stokes "Stokes" NielsonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy OglesIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy OglesCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJoe ReidCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. RoseIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. RoseCandidate for House CD 6
TexasRepublicanRepublican Party of Texas
RepublicanGovernor Greg AbbottIncumbent Governor
RepublicanWilliam AbelCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanJohn Carnan AndersonCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanIrene Armendariz-JacksonCandidate for House CD 16
Republicanformer Denton County Judge Scott ArmeyCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Jodey Cook ArringtonIncumbent House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Jodey Cook ArringtonCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanVictor Avila, Jr.Candidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian BabinCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian BabinIncumbent House CD 36
RepublicanNeena BiswasCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanDavid BlewettCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanTina Blum CohenCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanVance W. BoydCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanCarolyn Bonita BryantCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanGeneral Land Office Commissioner Dawn BuckinghamIncumbent Commissioner of General Land Office
RepublicanJames BufordCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael C. BurgessIncumbent House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress John Rice CarterIncumbent House CD 31
RepublicanMember of Congress John Rice CarterCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanJose Angel CasaresCandidate for House CD 29
RepublicanLana CentonzeCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Wayne ChristianIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 1
RepublicanVangela ChurchillCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanLaura E. CisnerosCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanChristie ClarkCandidate for Railroad Commissioner 2
RepublicanJulie ClarkCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. CloudIncumbent House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. CloudCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanSenator John CornynCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator John CornynIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanVince CrabbCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Christi CraddickCandidate for Railroad Commissioner 2
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Christi CraddickIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" CrenshawIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" CrenshawCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Rafael Edward "Ted" CruzIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Rafael Edward "Ted" CruzCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanDave CuddyCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanDarrell DayCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanVladimir "Vlad" de FranceschiCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Monica De La Cruz-HernandezIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Monica De La Cruz-HernandezCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanLuisa del Rosal IsaisCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanClint DorrisCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanBrandon Craig DunnCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanJameson EllisCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress John Kevin "Jake" Ellzey, Sr.Incumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress John Kevin "Jake" Ellzey, Sr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanLuis Alberto EspindolaCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick "Pat" FallonIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick "Pat" FallonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanChance FergusonCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanJuan FeriaCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanAngel Idalis FierroCandidate for House CD 29
Republicanformer Member of Congress Mayra Nohemi FloresCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanJay FurmanCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanAbhiram GarapatiCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanChristian V. GarciaCandidate for House CD 29
RepublicanShellie Lucille GarnderCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanAlfredo Alan "Alan" GarzaCandidate for House CD 29
RepublicanLazaro Garza, Jr.Candidate for House CD 28
RepublicanMauro Everett GarzaCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanHolland "Redd" GibsonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanBrandon GillCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanPatrick David GillespieCandidate for House CD 33
Republicanstate Representative Craig GoldmanCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Ernest Anthony "Tony" Gonzales, IICandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Ernest Anthony "Tony" Gonzales, IIIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Lance GoodenIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Lance GoodenCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Kay N. GrangerIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanSuzanne Cassimatis HarpCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanComptroller of Public Accounts Glenn HegarIncumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts
RepublicanAnne HenleyCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanAaron Ray HermesCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanBrandon HerreraCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanDon HornCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCorey HowellCandidate for Railroad Commissioner 2
RepublicanSouthlake Mayor John HuffmanCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Wesley P. HuntIncumbent House CD 38
RepublicanMember of Congress Wesley P. HuntCandidate for House CD 38
RepublicanJeremy Daniel IvanovskisCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Ronny Lynn JacksonIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Ronny Lynn JacksonCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanCaroline KaneCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJason KergosienCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanGulrez "Gus" KhanCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanJoel A. KrauseCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanGregory Scott Kunkle, Jr.Candidate for House CD 34
RepublicanJoseph T. LangoneCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMackenzie "Mack" LatimerCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanJimmy I. LeónCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanRod LingschCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanFrank Lopez, Jr.Candidate for House CD 23
RepublicanRufus "R.E." LopezCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJared Bryant LovelaceCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMatthew LucciCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Morgan Joe LuttrellIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Morgan Joe LuttrellCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanCharles Scott "Scott" MandelCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanChris MappCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanJames "Jim" MatlockCandidate for Railroad Commissioner 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael T. McCaulIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael T. McCaulCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Sid MillerIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanJonathan Andrew "Pipeliner" MitchellCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanMember of Congress Nathaniel Quentin MoranIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Nathaniel Quentin MoranCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Troy E. NehlsCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Troy E. NehlsIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanKenneth Ehiosu OmoruyiCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJohn C. O'SheaCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Dan PatrickIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Ken PaxtonIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanDemetrick "Tre" PennieCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress August Lee Pfluger, IIIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress August Lee Pfluger, IICandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanJohn Charles PorroCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanPetra ReyesCandidate for Railroad Commissioner 2
Republicanretired District Judge Douglas "Doug" RobisonCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMichael RodriguezCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanMember of Congress Chip RoyCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Chip RoyIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanMark "Big Rut" RutledgeCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanJose Manuel Sanz MondragonCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanKurt SchwabCandidate for House CD 33
RepublicanMember of Congress Keith Alan SelfCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Keith Alan SelfIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Andrew "Pete" SessionsIncumbent House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Andrew "Pete" SessionsCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanJenny Garcia SharonCandidate for House CD 37
RepublicanAlbert Burt "Burt" ThakurCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth Ann "Beth" Van DuyneIncumbent House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth Ann "Beth" Van DuyneCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Randy WeberIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Randy WeberCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanClifford R. "Cliff" WileyCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMichael Howard "Mike" WilliamsCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger WilliamsCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger WilliamsIncumbent House CD 25
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner James "Jim" WrightIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 3
RepublicanSteven William WrightCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanRyan ZinkCandidate for House CD 19
UtahRepublicanUtah Republican Party
RepublicanRoosevelt Mayor Rod "JR" Bird, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer state Representative Derek BrownCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanGovernor Spencer J. CoxCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGovernor Spencer J. CoxIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress John CurtisIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John CurtisCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAuditor John "Frugal" DougallIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Deidre M. HendersonIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanTate Arza HowellCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanColby JenkinsCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTyrone "Ty" JensenCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Mike LeeIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanGabriel Stuart Lobo-BlancoCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanstate Representative Phil LymanCandidate for Governor
RepublicanCeleste MaloyCandidate for Special Election House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Celeste MaloyIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Blake David MooreCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Blake David MooreIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanTreasurer Marlo M. OaksIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Burgess OwensIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Burgess OwensCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCarolyn Marie PhippenCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJoshua R. "Josh" RandallCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAttorney General Sean D. ReyesIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Willard "Mitt" RomneyIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanRiverton Mayo Trent StaggsCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanChandler TannerCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanstate Representative Brad R. WilsonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanBrian WrightCandidate for Senate Class 1
VermontRepublicanVermont Republican Party
RepublicanGerald MalloyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanGovernor Phil ScottIncumbent Governor
Virgin IslandsRepublicanThe Republican Party of the Virgin Islands; P.O. Box 1532; St. Thomas, VI 00804; 340-776-0583
RepublicanVirgin Islands Republican Party (Facebook)
VirginiaRepublicanRepublican Party of Virginia
RepublicanManga AnantatmulaCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanDerrick AndersonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanGary BarveCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLeon Benjamin, Sr.Candidate for Special Election House CD 4
RepublicanHung CaoCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMike ClancyCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" ClineIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" ClineCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJonathan Walker EmordCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanEdward "Eddie" GarciaCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert G. "Bob" GoodCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert G. "Bob" GoodIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress H. Morgan "Morgan" GriffithIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanCameron HamiltonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanGwendolyn M. "Gwen" HickmanCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Jennifer A. "Jen" KiggansIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jennifer A. "Jen" KiggansCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanHeerak Christian KimCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanKimberly LoweCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanstate Delegate John J. McGuire, IIICandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAttorney General Jason S. MiyaresIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanWilliam "Bill" MoherCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJonathon Paul "Jon" MyersCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanScott Thomas ParkinsonCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJohn PrabhudossCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Winsome Earle SearsIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanC.L. "Chuck" Smith, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanShaliek Marsay TarpleyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanBrooke TaylorCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanTerris Eugene ToddCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRon VitielloCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTJ WallaceCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert J. "Rob" WittmanCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert J. "Rob" WittmanIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanJames Michael "Jim" WrightCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGovernor Glenn A. YoungkinIncumbent Governor
WashingtonRepublicanWashington State Republican Party
RepublicanDestiny ArcherCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Richland School Board Member M. Semi BirdCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJames E. "Jeb" BrewerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGoers CarmenCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLeslie Leigh FrenchCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRaul GarciaCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanClifford Mark "Mark" GreeneCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJohn GuentherCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMatt HeinesCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Member of Congress Jaime Herrera BeutlerCandidate for Commissioner of Public Lands
RepublicanDon HewettCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanIsaac HolykCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAnthony JensenCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLeif D. JohnsonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJoseph "Joe" KentCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer state Representative Brad KlippertCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSue Kuehl PedersonCandidate for Commissioner of Public Lands
RepublicanCamas City Council Member Leslie LewallenCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanstate Senator Drew C. MacEwenCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris RodgersIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris RodgersCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanDaniel MillerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanClifford E. "Cliff" MoonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" NewhouseCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" NewhouseIncumbent House CD 4
Republicanformer Member of Congress David G. "Dave" ReichertCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGregory SaundersCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanRyan Scott SearcyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJerrod SesslerCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNirav ShethCandidate for House CD 8
West VirginiaRepublicanWest Virginia Republican Party
RepublicanBrian BirdCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTerri BradshawCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDennis Nathan "Nate" CainCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Delegate Moore CapitoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSenator Shelley Moore CapitoCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Shelley Moore CapitoIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanRob CorneliusCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanJoseph Frederick "Joe" EarleyCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Delegate Jonathan Derrick "Derrick" EvansCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanAlexander "Alex" GaaserudCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Delegate Caleb L. HannaCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanSteven HarrisCandidate for Secretary of State
Republicanstate Delegate Eric L. HouseholderCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanJefferson County Commissioner Tricia JacksonCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanGovernor James Conley "Jim" Justice, IIIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor James Conley "Jim" Justice, IICandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanZane LawhornCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Kent LeonhardtCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Kent LeonhardtIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
Republicanformer state Senator Kenny MannCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanAuditor John Bohen "J.B." McCuskeyCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAuditor John Bohen "J.B." McCuskeyIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanBryan McKinneyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Carol Devine MillerIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Carol Devine MillerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanChris MillerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" MooneyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" MooneyIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanTreasurer Riley McGowan MooreCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTreasurer Riley McGowan MooreIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Patrick James MorriseyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Patrick James MorriseyCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Delegate Larry PackCandidate for Treasurer
Republicanstate Delegate Chris PrittCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanRoy RameyCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
Republicanformer state Delegate Ken ReedCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanHeather Rosen-TurleyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanHardy County Commissioner Steven SchetromCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanWesley A. SelfCandidate for Secretary of State
Republicanformer state Delegate Doug Skaff, Jr.Candidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanR.J. SmithCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRoy SpringfieldCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSteve StoyCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
Republicanstate Senator Mike StuartCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanEdwin VanoverCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Andrew "Mac" WarnerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Andrew "Mac" WarnerIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanKris WarnerCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanPutnam County Clerk Brian WoodCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanRashida YostCandidate for Governor
WisconsinRepublicanRepublican Party of Wisconsin
RepublicanCharity BarryCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanKyle CorriganCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott L. FitzgeraldIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott L. FitzgeraldCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael John "Mike" GallagherIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael John "Mike" GallagherCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn S. GrothmanIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn S. GrothmanCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanSenator Ronald Harold "Ron" JohnsonIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanTrempealeau County Board Supervisor Stacey KleinCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTreasurer John Samuel LeiberIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanErik OlsenCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRejani RaveendranCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanTim RogersCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCheryl Ann RunkelCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanPatrick Carl Schaefer-WickeCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJohn SchiessCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Bryan George SteilIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Bryan George SteilCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" TiffanyIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" TiffanyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Derrick F. Van OrdenIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Derrick F. Van OrdenCandidate for House CD 3
WyomingRepublicanWyoming Republican Party
RepublicanSenator John A. BarrassoIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator John A. BarrassoCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Megan DegenfelderIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanGovernor Mark GordonIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Charles Jan "Chuck" GrayIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Harriet HagemanCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Harriet HagemanIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanSenator Cynthia Marie LummisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Cynthia Marie LummisIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanTreasurer Curtis E. "Curt" Meier, Jr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAuditor Kristi RacinesIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanReid RasnerCandidate for Senate Class 1
 

Parties are listed as (party) where either it has been reported that a given candidacy is affiliated with a given Party but said affiliation does not appear on the ballot or 'The Green Papers' does not have independent confirmation from an election authority that the given Party has its own separate line on the ballot.


2023 General Election Outline


Modified .