State | Party | Candidate or Link | Office |
Alabama | | |
Alaska | Write-in | Michael Alexander | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Michael Ames | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Susan J. Apling-Gilman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kevin Austin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lawrence W. "Larry" Austin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Carita Backman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Keith Barkwood | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Thomas Baxter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | David E. Beeman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Vicky L. Beeman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Mark W. Bills | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lavonne Boyd | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | David Boyle | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Red K. Bradley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kory W. Bradshaw | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richard O. Braun | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | William P. "Bill" Brownfield | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ken Bullard | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Linda Bullard | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richard O. Burns | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Michael Butler | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Vern Carlson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Curtis G. "Champagne" Champagne | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Elizabeth A. Cherry | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | John P. Collinge | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Fred W. "Bill" Colson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Gary C.L. Cox | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Darae K. Crews | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Margaret A. "Maggie" Crowell | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Guy A. Cummins | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Dana Davis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Karen S. Deardorff | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Stephanie Devault | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Tyran J. "Ty" Devault | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Chris S. Dillingham | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Erma C. Doggett | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Gale J. Doggett | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Donald S. Dorsey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Allison K. Drake | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | James P. Duffield, II | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Michael J. "Mike" Dunton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Erica L. Dvorak | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Christopher G. Erickson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Joe P. Erickson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Gregory T. "Gerkie" Erkins | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Randy Estes | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Shannon R. Fechtner | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Robert A. Flynn | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | John E. Francis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Merle R. Frank | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Eric L. Franklin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | James A. Garhart | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | David S. George | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Glenn J. Gillette | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Steve Grand | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Bob Griffin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Dona L. Grossman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Marty Grossman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Cheryl B. Haakenson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jay M. Hamacher | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lee Hamerski | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Fred Everette Handy | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Carl L. Hardin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Devone Hasara | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Dominic L. Hasara | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Janet Henry | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Katherine Hicks | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Sid Hill | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kevin E. Hite | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Julie Holbrook | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Carl L. Holman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Nan T. "Nan" Hooper | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Karen K. Horton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Alan D. Humphries | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Derrick R. Hunziker | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jimmie D. Janeway, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | David A. Jenkins | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Cindy Johnson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Grover Johnson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Petter M. "Pete" Johnson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Sandra L. "Sandy" Johnson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Maggie S. Joyner | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Veronica L. Keanaaina | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Eric C. Kelly | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Steve Kelly | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Holly M. Kjostad | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Bill Klemme | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richard T. "Ric" Koller | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lisa M. Lackey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Marjorie L. Landis-Beck | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lynette A. Largent | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Brian G. Leon | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kevin S. Luce | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Tom M. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | David D. March | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Deanna M. March | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lyn Marcum | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Edward D. Marin, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Paul Markstrom | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Mark McArthur | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richard McGahan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Caroline C. McMullins | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Maureen M. "Mo" Meeks | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | William M. Merrill | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Matt Michetti | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Chimene Mills | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Stephen "Steve" Moore | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Tom R. Moore | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Joe S. "Steve" Morawitz | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Marvin Roger Moser | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lisa Murkowski (Challenged NOT Counted) | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | William A. Nilsson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Roger L. Pearson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Sam R. Pepper | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Karen Perry | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Roderic Perry | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Daniel C. Piaskowski | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Bradley T. Porter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Gregory G. Purvis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Janice A. "Jan" Quinn | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Eileen M. Ransom | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Laura L. "Lisabeth" Raschal | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Cullen L. Reece | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Carl Remley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Patrina Remley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Irene M. Repper | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richard S. Repper, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Anthony "Tony" Rice | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | David R. Roberts | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lance Roberts | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ben F. Sawer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Howard J. "Jim" Shanks | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | William H. Smith | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Tim Sovde | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Norman Starkey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Thompson Steve | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richard A. "Rick" Stillie, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Glenn E. Swan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Nicola J. "Nicki" Taysom | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Trevor Tew | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | James Thatch | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Pamela S. Thatch | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kim A. Thibodeaux | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Georgia Lee Tolbert | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Marty Vandiest | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Garret Y. Vaneck | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Linda Vrem | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Tracy Vrem | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kelly S. Walters | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Willard H. "Bill" Wamsganz, Sr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jerry Ward | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ryan L. Waters | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Rene Weber | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Timothy M. Weidensee | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jed Whittaker | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Martin Williams | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Sandra E. "Sandi" Williams | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kimberly T. Wilson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jeffrey S. Wood | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | James M. Woosley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Write-in Votes | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Write-in Votes | Candidate for House At-Large |
Write-in | Write-in Votes (waiting to be counted) | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kathy Jo Zurek | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
American Samoa | | |
Arizona | Write-in | Clay Adair | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Ray J. Caplette | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Santos Chavez | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | William Stephen "Average Joe" Crum | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Cary Dolego | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Anton Dowls | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Sydney Dudikoff | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Loyd S. Ellis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ian Gilyeat | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | William John Koller | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Mark Rankin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Janelle Wood | Candidate for Governor |
Arkansas | Write-in | David E. Dinwiddie | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Stephan Frank "Troublemaker" Hercher | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Mickey Vernon Higgins | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | Elvis D. "Joey Elvis" Presley | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Billy Roper | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Marc Rosson | Candidate for Attorney General |
Write-in | Danial Suits | Candidate for House CD 2 |
California | Write-in | Roy V. Allmond, Jr. | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Write-in | Hugh Bagley | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Jerry Leon Carroll | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Anselmo A. Chavez | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Rakesh Kumar Christian | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Suleiman Charles Edmondson | Candidate for House CD 35 |
Write-in | Karen England | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Write-in | Karen England | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | John Anthony Estrada | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Write-in | Mervin Leon Evans | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Write-in | Sal Genovese | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Write-in | Neil Gertner | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Joseph Michael "Joe" Harding | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Write-in | James E. Harris | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Mark A. Jensen | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Ronald P. Kabat | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Write-in | Hans J. Kugler | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Tony Lacy | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Write-in | Michael Robert "Mike" Le Barre | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Write-in | Diane A. Lenning | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Write-in | Cassandra A. Lieurance | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Ruben Macareno | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Write-in | Les Marsden | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Write-in | Rowan Millar | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Luis Montoya | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Write-in | Steven Paul "Steve" Mozena | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Christopher James "Chris" Pareja | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Write-in | Michael Douglas Parker | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Write-in | Daniel W. "Dan" Roberts | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Joseph M. "Joe" Ryan | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Write-in | Gerardo Sánchez | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Jayendra Arvindlal "Jay" Shah | Candidate for House CD 46 |
Write-in | Marcus Jay Shapiro | Candidate for House CD 51 |
Write-in | Lea Sherman | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Summer J. Shields | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Nadia B. Smalley | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Chrystopher "Chris" Smith | Candidate for House CD 38 |
Write-in | Michael Stollaire | Candidate for House CD 28 |
Write-in | John Uebersax | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Write-in | Jacob Vangelisti | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Connor Vlakancic | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Pamela Zander | Candidate for House CD 41 |
Colorado | Write-in | Peter J. Carr | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Willie Travis Chambers | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Holly Cremeens | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | James Fritz | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | John W. Hargis, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Michael Shawn Kearns | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Bruce E. Lohmiller | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Michael R. Moore | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Michele M. Newman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Henry Raibourn | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Robert Rank | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Connecticut | Write-in | Muriel P. Bianchi | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Matthew Coleman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Paul Copp | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Eugene Flanagan | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Write-in | Jay J. Giles | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Brian Keith Hill | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Boaz "Bo" ItsHaky | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Dave Olszta | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | John Pistone | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Write-in | Daniel J. Reale | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Jeff Russell | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Elmon Smith | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Write-in | Daniel J. Stepanek | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | P. Robert Thibodeau | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | John Traceski | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Todd Vachon | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Carl E. Vassar | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Delaware | | |
District of Columbia | Write-in | Mayor Adrian M. Fenty | Candidate for Mayor |
Write-in | Glova Scott | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Florida | Write-in | Piotr Blass | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | James Edward "Jim" Bryan | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | William Dean | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Write-in | George Drake | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Steven J. Gerritzen | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Howard W. Knepper | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Gary L. Koniz | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Write-in | Carol Ann Joyce LaRosa | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Josue Larose | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Josue Larose | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Write-in | Richard Lock | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Robert Monroe | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Raymond Heath "Ray" Netherwood | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Deborah "Deb" Katz Pueschel | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Write-in | Belinda Gail Quarterman-Noah | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Nicholas Ruiz, III | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Write-in | Clayton James Schock | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Write-in | Stanley S. "Stan" Smilan | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Georgia | Write-in | Jagdish Agrawal | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Jeff Anderson | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Write-in | Raymond "Ray" Beckworth | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Brian Russell Brown | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | David C Byrne | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Steve Davis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Rachele Fruit | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Write-in | Sean Greenberg | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Neal Horsley | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Howard Miller | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Write-in | Jacob Perasso | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Lisa Potash | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Guam | | |
Hawaii | | |
Idaho | Write-in | Frederick R. Reinisch, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Illinois | Write-in | Laura Anderson | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | Susanne Atanus | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Susanne Atanus | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Willie "Will" Eugene Boyd, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Willie "Will" Eugene Boyd, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Author C. Brumfield | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Write-in | Corey Dabney | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Corey Dabney | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Steve Estill | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | John Hawkins | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Shon-Tiyon "Santiago" Horton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Shon-Tiyon "Santiago" Horton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Stan Jagla | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Stan Jagla | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Alyson Kennedy | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Doug Marks | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Write-in | Greg Moore | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Avner Nagar | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ina Pinkney | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Darren Raichart | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lowell M. Seida | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Lowell M. Seida | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Michael L. "Mike" White | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Robert Lawerence Zadek | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Robert Lawerence Zadek | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Indiana | Write-in | Jerry R. Lucas | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Write-in | Thomas L. "Tom" Metzger | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Jim Miller | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jack Edward Rooney | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jeffrey Wayne Spoonamore | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Wes Stephens | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Iowa | Write-in | Maggie Trowe | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Kansas | Write-in | Health Charles Norris | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | David J. Powell | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Kentucky | Write-in | Charles Wes "C.W." Collins | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Randolph S. Vance | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Billy Ray Wilson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Louisiana | | |
Maine | Write-in | Samuel A. "Samme" "Sam" Bailey | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Edwin S. Braley | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Beverly Cooper-Pete | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Walter Horton | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | John Jenkins | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Alan Lowberg | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | J. Martin "Marty" Vachon | Candidate for Governor |
Maryland | Write-in | Claud L. Asbury | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ray Bly | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Fred Donald Dickson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Robert J. Evans | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ralph Jaffe | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Donald Kaplan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Michael Kennedy | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | James T. Lynch, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Mary Catherine Podlesak | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Corrogan R. Vaughn | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Denise L. Whittington | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Jack N. Wilson, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | Lih Young | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Massachusetts | Write-in | Kevin Dwire | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Laura Garza | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | John Howard | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Michigan | Write-in | Linda S. Blauwkamp | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Angelo Brown | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | James Casha | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Write-in | Louis Czako | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Write-in | Danny Edward "Dan" Davis | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | George DeLorean | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Eric Harvey | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Kurt Hausauer | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Write-in | Katherine Houston | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Larry Hutchinson, Jr. | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | James Mote | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Thomas Neuenfeldt | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Verl Pittman | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Write-in | Mark Van Kleeck | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Dovelyn Waynick | Candidate for Governor |
Minnesota | Write-in | Dennis S. Ferche | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Amber Garlan | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Write-in | Anthony Lane | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Write-in | Diana Newberry | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Jack Shepard | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for Attorney General |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for Auditor |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for Governor |
Mississippi | | |
Missouri | Write-in | Charlie L. Bailey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Ron Burrus | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Write-in | Patrick M. Cannon | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | D. Day | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Dale M. Hoinoski | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Nicholas Ivan Ladendorf | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Mark Stephen Memoly | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Frazier Glenn "Glenn" Miller, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Clifford Jeffrey "Jeff" Reed | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Write-in | Brian Wallner | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Jeff Wirick | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richie L. Wolfe | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Kyle A. Yarber | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Montana | | |
Nebraska | | |
Nevada | | |
New Hampshire | Write-in | Brian Chabot | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
New Jersey | | |
New Mexico | Write-in | Billy J. Driggs | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Kenneth A. Gomez | Candidate for Governor |
New York | Write-in | Andi Weiss Bartczak | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Ernest Logan Bell | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Write-in | Angelo Campini | Candidate for House CD 29 |
Write-in | Willie Cotton | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Write-in | Edmund "Ed" Dunn | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Dan Fein | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Ruth Robinett | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Janice A. Volk | Candidate for House CD 29 |
North Carolina | Write-in | Michael Genay | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Anthony W. Graves | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Jim Nolan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Richard A. Weir | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Write-in | Candidate for House CD 8 |
North Dakota | Write-in | Joshua Voytek | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Write-in | write-in | Candidate for House At-Large |
Write-in | write-in | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | write-in | Candidate for Public Service Commissioner 1 |
Write-in | write-in | Candidate for Tax Commissioner |
Write-in | write-in | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Write-in | write-in | Candidate for Attorney General |
Write-in | write-in | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Northern Marianas | | |
Ohio | Write-in | William Loren "Bill" Buckel | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Write-in | Randy Lee Conover | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Mark Pitrone | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Write-in | Robert L. Ross | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Write-in | David S. Sargent, II | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Arthur T. Sullivan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Sean Swain | Candidate for Governor |
Oklahoma | | |
Oregon | Write-in | Richard Esterman | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Pavel Goberman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Pennsylvania | Write-in | George Donald "Don" DeHaven | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Osborne Hart | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Douglas M. "Doug" Jamison | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Donald John | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | John Krupa | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Brian Nevins | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Melvin Joseph "Mel" Packer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Marakay Rogers | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Pia Varma | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Puerto Rico | | |
Rhode Island | | |
South Carolina | Write-in | Nathalie Dupree | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
South Dakota | | |
Tennessee | Write-in | James Hart | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | James Lee | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Basil Marceaux, Sr. | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Gary Nugent | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | James Britton Taylor | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Texas | Write-in | Andy Barron | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Timothy J. "Tim" Collins | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Write-in | Charles B. "ChuckM" Meyer | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Write-in | Harry Pierce | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Rhett Rosenquest Smith | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Write-in | Lissa Squiers | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Steve Warshell | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Write-in | Johnny Williams | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Utah | Write-in | Loy Brunson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Michael William Heath | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Cody Robert Judy | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Brian E. Kamerath | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Vermont | | |
Virgin Islands | | |
Virginia | Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Write-in | Write In | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Write-in | Stephen Thomas Yelverton | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Washington | Write-in | Mary Martin | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Write-in | John Naubert | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
West Virginia | | |
Wisconsin | Write-in | Michael D. Laforest | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Patricia Messicci | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Ernest John Pagels, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Write-in | Leslie Ervin Smetak | Candidate for Governor |
Write-in | Hariprasad "Hari" Trivedi | Candidate for Governor |
Wyoming | Write-in | Taylor Haynes | Candidate for Governor |