The Green Papers
The Green Papers
2022 General Election
118th Senate
Popular Vote and FEC Total Receipts
by Party

Senate Popular Vote and FEC Total Receipts by Party
Gubernatorial Popular Vote by Party
House Popular Vote and FEC Total Receipts by Party
Close Contests Summary - Decision by 2% or less
Contests Where No Candidate Received a Majority

The popular vote tallies are UNOFFICIAL and have been acquired from various sources.
 
The FEC tallies are compiled from each candidates' reported "Total Receipts". The grand total includes candidates participating in the general election -- the total EXCLUDES funds collected by candidates eliminated during the primary/caucus nomination process.


Nationwide Overview

The overview is grouped by Major Party (Democratic and affiliates, Republican), Major Third Party (Libertarian, Green), Other Third Party, Independent, and Others (write-in, scattering, none of the above, etc.). Votes cast for fusion candidates (candidates appearing under the banner of multiple parties) are tallied under the Major Party.

Affiliated Party
or Classification
CandidatesWinnersVoteFEC
Total Receipts
Democratic371442.42%39,257,95548.93%$750,159,033
Republican391957.58%39,200,39548.86%$439,675,111
Libertarian20  691,0490.86%$324,701
Independent17  660,8520.82%$7,357,097
Others78  168,3630.21%$140,776
Other Third Party10  137,3720.17%$310,861
Green4  87,2990.11%$160,013
Constitution2  23,0480.03%$3,140
8 listings20733100.00%80,226,333100.00%$1,198,130,732
 

Nationwide Party Details

Candidate's Balloted Party(ies)Affiliated Party
or Classification
CandidatesWinnersVoteFEC
Total Receipts
RepublicanRepublican371935,967,37844.83%$439,138,048
DemocraticDemocratic331134,201,16842.63%$695,767,953
Democratic; Working FamiliesDemocratic223,928,1164.90%$44,031,751
Republican; ConservativeRepublican1 2,451,1443.06%$444,676
Democratic; Independent Party of OregonDemocratic111,068,6761.33%$10,266,706
Republican; ConstitutionRepublican1 781,8730.97%$92,387
LibertarianLibertarian20 691,0490.86%$324,701
UnaffiliatedIndependent1 459,9580.57%$6,969,559
ScatteringOthers19 151,6260.19% 
IndependentIndependent9 128,4890.16%$311,303
GreenGreen3 64,2060.08%$160,013
Democratic-Nonpartisan LeagueDemocratic1 59,9950.07%$92,623
No Party AffiliationIndependent2 49,2010.06%$76,235
Progressive Party of OregonOther Third Party1 36,4470.05% 
KeystoneOther Third Party1 26,2720.03% 
LaRoucheOther Third Party1 25,8270.03%$310,861
Pacific GreenGreen1 23,0930.03% 
ConstitutionConstitution2 23,0480.03%$3,140
Independent AmericanOther Third Party2 17,3110.02% 
UnityOther Third Party1 16,3790.02% 
None of these candidatesOthers1 12,4410.02% 
Approval VotingOther Third Party1 11,3540.01% 
No PartyIndependent2 11,0540.01% 
No Political PartyIndependent1 8,0750.01% 
Write-inOthers58 4,2960.01%$140,776
OtherIndependent2 4,0750.01% 
Aloha 'ĀinaOther Third Party1 2,2080.00% 
Green MountainOther Third Party1 1,5740.00% 
ProgressiveOther Third Party1  0.00% 
29 listings 2073380,226,333100.00%$1,198,130,732
 

State Party Details

StatePartyCandidatesVote
AlaskaDemocratic1  
AlaskaRepublican3253,271100.00%
AlaskaScattering1  
AlaskaWrite-in4  
AlabamaDemocratic1435,42830.87%
AlabamaLibertarian132,7902.32%
AlabamaRepublican1940,04866.64%
AlabamaScattering12,4540.17%
ArkansasDemocratic1280,18531.09%
ArkansasLibertarian128,6823.18%
ArkansasRepublican1592,42365.73%
ArkansasWrite-in2  
ArizonaDemocratic11,322,02651.40%
ArizonaLibertarian153,7622.09%
ArizonaRepublican11,196,30846.51%
ArizonaWrite-in8  
CaliforniaDemocratic16,501,92161.16%
CaliforniaRepublican14,128,69638.84%
ColoradoApproval Voting111,3540.45%
ColoradoDemocratic11,397,15755.88%
ColoradoLibertarian143,5341.74%
ColoradoRepublican11,031,68141.27%
ColoradoUnity116,3790.66%
ColoradoWrite-in4  
ConnecticutDemocratic; Working Families1723,86457.45%
ConnecticutRepublican1535,94342.54%
ConnecticutWrite-in2800.01%
FloridaDemocratic13,201,52241.27%
FloridaLibertarian132,1770.41%
FloridaNo Party Affiliation249,2010.63%
FloridaRepublican14,474,84757.68%
FloridaWrite-in42670.00%
GeorgiaDemocratic11,946,11749.44%
GeorgiaLibertarian181,3652.07%
GeorgiaRepublican11,908,44248.49%
HawaiiAloha 'Āina12,2080.53%
HawaiiDemocratic1290,89469.37%
HawaiiGreen14,1420.99%
HawaiiLibertarian14,9151.17%
HawaiiRepublican1106,35825.36%
HawaiiScattering210,8462.59%
IowaDemocratic1533,33043.84%
IowaRepublican1681,50156.01%
IowaScattering11,8150.15%
IdahoConstitution18,5001.44%
IdahoDemocratic1169,80828.74%
IdahoIndependent149,9178.45%
IdahoLibertarian14,1260.70%
IdahoRepublican1358,53960.68%
IllinoisDemocratic12,273,52256.39%
IllinoisLibertarian167,3221.67%
IllinoisRepublican11,690,78541.94%
IndianaDemocratic1704,48037.87%
IndianaLibertarian163,8233.43%
IndianaProgressive1  
IndianaRepublican11,090,39058.62%
IndianaWrite-in61,4610.08%
KansasDemocratic1365,79736.94%
KansasLibertarian129,1682.95%
KansasRepublican1595,30360.12%
KentuckyDemocratic1564,23138.19%
KentuckyRepublican1913,25761.81%
KentuckyWrite-in21340.01%
LouisianaDemocratic5481,06534.78%
LouisianaIndependent15,3880.39%
LouisianaLibertarian14,8650.35%
LouisianaNo Party211,0540.80%
LouisianaOther24,0750.29%
LouisianaRepublican2876,84363.39%
MarylandDemocratic11,316,92865.77%
MarylandRepublican1682,29534.07%
MarylandScattering12,8020.14%
MarylandWrite-in23440.02%
MissouriConstitution114,5480.71%
MissouriDemocratic1868,87542.11%
MissouriLibertarian134,7061.68%
MissouriRepublican11,143,63655.43%
MissouriScattering11,3500.07%
MissouriWrite-in770.00%
North CarolinaDemocratic11,783,87547.27%
North CarolinaGreen129,9260.79%
North CarolinaLibertarian151,6361.37%
North CarolinaRepublican11,905,60350.50%
North CarolinaScattering12,3780.06%
North CarolinaWrite-in11370.00%
North DakotaDemocratic-Nonpartisan League159,99524.98%
North DakotaIndependent144,40618.49%
North DakotaRepublican1135,47456.41%
North DakotaScattering12650.11%
New HampshireDemocratic1333,19353.57%
New HampshireLibertarian112,3901.99%
New HampshireRepublican1275,92844.36%
New HampshireScattering14640.07%
NevadaDemocratic1498,31648.81%
NevadaIndependent American15,2080.51%
NevadaLibertarian16,4220.63%
NevadaNo Political Party18,0750.79%
NevadaNone of these candidates112,4411.22%
NevadaRepublican1490,38848.04%
New YorkDemocratic; Working Families13,204,25255.30%
New YorkLaRouche125,8270.45%
New YorkRepublican; Conservative12,451,14442.30%
New YorkScattering3113,0721.95%
New YorkWrite-in2  
OhioDemocratic11,883,22346.70%
OhioRepublican12,147,89853.26%
OhioWrite-in51,6290.04%
OklahomaDemocratic1369,37032.10%
OklahomaIndependent120,9071.82%
OklahomaLibertarian120,4951.78%
OklahomaRepublican1739,96064.30%
OregonDemocratic; Independent Party of Oregon11,068,67655.89%
OregonPacific Green123,0931.21%
OregonProgressive Party of Oregon136,4471.91%
OregonRepublican; Constitution1781,87340.89%
OregonScattering12,1760.11%
OregonWrite-in1  
PennsylvaniaDemocratic12,715,75851.03%
PennsylvaniaGreen130,1380.57%
PennsylvaniaKeystone126,2720.49%
PennsylvaniaLibertarian172,3901.36%
PennsylvaniaRepublican12,476,86746.55%
South CarolinaDemocratic1627,61637.01%
South CarolinaRepublican11,066,27462.88%
South CarolinaScattering11,8120.11%
South CarolinaWrite-in1  
South DakotaDemocratic191,00726.15%
South DakotaLibertarian114,6974.22%
South DakotaRepublican1242,31669.63%
UtahIndependent American112,1031.12%
UtahLibertarian131,7842.95%
UtahRepublican2571,97453.15%
UtahUnaffiliated1459,95842.74%
UtahWrite-in32370.02%
VermontDemocratic1196,57567.33%
VermontGreen Mountain11,5740.54%
VermontIndependent57,8712.70%
VermontRepublican180,46827.56%
VermontScattering35,4671.87%
WashingtonDemocratic11,737,25157.16%
WashingtonRepublican21,295,40242.62%
WashingtonScattering16,7250.22%
WisconsinDemocratic11,311,69849.50%
WisconsinRepublican11,338,26050.50%
WisconsinWrite-in4  
 

Candidate Details

StateClassCandidate
(I) = incumbent
✓ = winner
PartyVoteFEC
Total Receipts
Alaska3✓Lisa Murkowski (I)Republican135,97253.69%$8,861,104
Alaska3Kelly C. TshibakaRepublican117,29946.31%$4,888,448
Alaska3Patricia "Pat" ChesbroDemocratic  $184,771
Alaska3Ted GianoutsosWrite-in   
Alaska3Shoshana GungursteinWrite-in  $32,700
Alaska3Sidney "Sid" HillWrite-in   
Alaska3Buzz A. KelleyRepublican   
Alaska3Joe T. StephensWrite-in  $71
Alaska3Write-inScattering   
Alabama3✓Katie Boyd BrittRepublican940,04866.64%$10,632,112
Alabama3Willie Eugene "Will" Boyd, Jr.Democratic435,42830.87%$123,004
Alabama3John SophocleusLibertarian32,7902.32% 
Alabama3Write-InScattering2,4540.17% 
Arkansas3✓John Nichols Boozman (I)Republican592,42365.73%$6,430,097
Arkansas3Natalie JamesDemocratic280,18531.09%$73,402
Arkansas3Kenneth CatesLibertarian28,6823.18% 
Arkansas3Richard "Nap" GantWrite-in   
Arkansas3James GarnerWrite-in   
Arizona3✓Mark Kelly (I)Democratic1,322,02651.40%$81,813,866
Arizona3Blake MastersRepublican1,196,30846.51%$12,250,588
Arizona3Marc Jeffrey VictorLibertarian53,7622.09%$133,549
Arizona3Sherrise BordesWrite-in   
Arizona3Christopher BullockWrite-in   
Arizona3Edward DavidaWrite-in   
Arizona3Lester Ralph "Skip" MaulWrite-in   
Arizona3Ty McLean, Jr.Write-in   
Arizona3Roxanne RodriguezWrite-in   
Arizona3Todd "Colwyn" SmeltzerWrite-in   
Arizona3William "Will" TaylorWrite-in   
California3✓Alex Padilla (I)Democratic6,501,92161.16%$11,512,936
California3Mark P. MeuserRepublican4,128,69638.84%$949,234
Colorado3✓Michael Farrand Bennet (I)Democratic1,397,15755.88%$19,565,220
Colorado3Joseph Matthew "Joe" O'DeaRepublican1,031,68141.27%$7,322,911
Colorado3Brian Scott PeotterLibertarian43,5341.74% 
Colorado3Tijani R. "T.J." ColeUnity16,3790.66% 
Colorado3Frank Fisher AtwoodApproval Voting11,3540.45% 
Colorado3Tom HarveyWrite-in   
Colorado3Robert MessmanWrite-in   
Colorado3Joanne RockWrite-in   
Colorado3John Carleton RutledgeWrite-in   
Connecticut3✓Richard Blumenthal (I)Democratic; Working Families723,86457.45%$7,081,987
Connecticut3Leora R. LevyRepublican535,94342.54%$2,615,434
Connecticut3John AndersonWrite-in680.01% 
Connecticut3Shabadjob BhararaWrite-in120.00% 
Florida3✓Marco Rubio (I)Republican4,474,84757.68%$39,436,360
Florida3Valdez "Val" DemingsDemocratic3,201,52241.27%$73,285,354
Florida3Dennis MisigoyLibertarian32,1770.41%$11,807
Florida3Steven B. GrantNo Party Affiliation31,8160.41%$24,301
Florida3Tuan Quoc ''TQ'' NguyenNo Party Affiliation17,3850.22%$51,934
Florida3Edward A. GrayWrite-in1900.00% 
Florida3Uloma Uma EkpeteWrite-in420.00% 
Florida3Moses J. QuilesWrite-in330.00% 
Florida3Howard KnepperWrite-in20.00% 
Georgia3Raphael Gamaliel Warnock (I)Democratic1,946,11749.44%$175,692,201
Georgia3Herschel Junior WalkerRepublican1,908,44248.49%$58,697,140
Georgia3Chase R. OliverLibertarian81,3652.07%$7,790
Hawaii3✓Brian Emanuel Schatz (I)Democratic290,89469.37%$2,407,576
Hawaii3Robert C. "Bob" McDermottRepublican106,35825.36% 
Hawaii3Blank VotesScattering10,2152.44% 
Hawaii3Feena M. BonoanLibertarian4,9151.17%$19,374
Hawaii3Emma Jane Avila PohlmanGreen4,1420.99% 
Hawaii3Daniel Burt "Dan" Decker, IVAloha 'Āina2,2080.53% 
Hawaii3Over VotesScattering6310.15% 
Iowa3✓Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley (I)Republican681,50156.01%$8,620,073
Iowa3Michael T. "Mike" FrankenDemocratic533,33043.84%$9,294,742
Iowa3Write-inScattering1,8150.15% 
Idaho3✓Michael D. "Mike" Crapo (I)Republican358,53960.68%$4,493,713
Idaho3David Jordan RothDemocratic169,80828.74%$88,533
Idaho3Scott "OH" ClevelandIndependent49,9178.45%$99,204
Idaho3Raymond J. "Ray" WritzConstitution8,5001.44%$1,550
Idaho3Idaho Sierra LawLibertarian4,1260.70% 
Illinois3✓L. Tammy Duckworth (I)Democratic2,273,52256.39%$14,227,981
Illinois3Kathy Raye SalviRepublican1,690,78541.94%$1,222,929
Illinois3William "Bill" RedpathLibertarian67,3221.67%$75,161
Indiana3✓Todd Christopher Young (I)Republican1,090,39058.62%$10,443,629
Indiana3Thomas M. "Tom" McDermott, Jr.Democratic704,48037.87%$1,253,673
Indiana3James M. SceniakLibertarian63,8233.43%$15,130
Indiana3Daniel "Danny" NiederbergerWrite-in1,2940.07%$18,387
Indiana3Haneefah KhaaliqWrite-in1480.01%$45,538
Indiana3Phillip D. BeachyWrite-in70.00% 
Indiana3David G. StorerWrite-in70.00% 
Indiana3Antonio Xavier AlvarezWrite-in30.00% 
Indiana3Thomas BaerWrite-in20.00% 
Indiana3Marshall TravisProgressive   
Kansas3✓Jerry Moran (I)Republican595,30360.12%$5,015,243
Kansas3Mark R. HollandDemocratic365,79736.94%$844,380
Kansas3David C. GrahamLibertarian29,1682.95% 
Kentucky3✓Rand Paul (I)Republican913,25761.81%$23,649,056
Kentucky3Charles BookerDemocratic564,23138.19%$6,179,490
Kentucky3Charles Lee "Lee" ThomasonWrite-in1100.01% 
Kentucky3Billy Ray WilsonWrite-in240.00% 
Louisiana3✓John Neely Kennedy (I)Republican851,56861.56%$31,183,537
Louisiana3Gary Chambers, Jr.Democratic246,93317.85%$1,644,297
Louisiana3"Luke" MixonDemocratic182,88713.22%$1,990,940
Louisiana3Syrita SteibDemocratic31,5682.28%$265,306
Louisiana3Devin Lance GrahamRepublican25,2751.83% 
Louisiana3Manlio Vinicio "MV" "Vinny" MendozaDemocratic11,9100.86% 
Louisiana3Beryl A. BilliotNo Party9,3780.68% 
Louisiana3Salvador P. RodriguezDemocratic7,7670.56% 
Louisiana3Brannon L. "Bradley" "Brad" McMorrisIndependent5,3880.39% 
Louisiana3Aaron C. SiglerLibertarian4,8650.35% 
Louisiana3"Xan" JohnOther2,7530.20% 
Louisiana3W. Thomas La Fontaine OlsonNo Party1,6760.12% 
Louisiana3Thomas WennOther1,3220.10% 
Maryland3✓Christopher "Chris" Van Hollen, Jr. (I)Democratic1,316,92865.77%$6,376,525
Maryland3Chris ChaffeeRepublican682,29534.07% 
Maryland3Other Write-InsScattering2,8020.14% 
Maryland3Scottie GriffinWrite-in2710.01% 
Maryland3Andrew Jaye WildmanWrite-in730.00% 
Missouri3✓Eric S. SchmittRepublican1,143,63655.43%$5,742,089
Missouri3Trudy Busch ValentineDemocratic868,87542.11%$11,981,548
Missouri3Jonathan DineLibertarian34,7061.68% 
Missouri3Paul VenableConstitution14,5480.71%$1,590
Missouri3Write-inScattering1,3500.07% 
Missouri3Steven Craig "Steve" PriceWrite-in50.00%$19,564
Missouri3Nathan MooneyWrite-in20.00% 
Missouri3Theo BrownWrite-in00.00% 
Missouri3Gina BufeWrite-in00.00% 
Missouri3Rik CombsWrite-in00.00% 
Missouri3David KirkWrite-in00.00% 
Missouri3Martin LindstedtWrite-in00.00% 
North Carolina3✓Theodore Paul "Ted" BuddRepublican1,905,60350.50%$12,737,310
North Carolina3Cheri Lynn BeasleyDemocratic1,783,87547.27%$34,281,938
North Carolina3Shannon Wilson BrayLibertarian51,6361.37% 
North Carolina3Matthew Patrick HohGreen29,9260.79%$160,013
North Carolina3Write-In (Miscellaneous)Scattering2,3780.06% 
North Carolina3Michelle Estelle LewisWrite-in1370.00%$18,675
North Dakota3✓John Hoeven (I)Republican135,47456.41%$3,077,677
North Dakota3Katrina ChristiansenDemocratic-Nonpartisan League59,99524.98%$92,623
North Dakota3Rick Clark BeckerIndependent44,40618.49%$201,128
North Dakota3write-inScattering2650.11% 
New Hampshire3✓Margaret Wood "Maggie" Hassan (I)Democratic333,19353.57%$33,680,631
New Hampshire3Donald C. "Don" BolducRepublican275,92844.36%$2,249,919
New Hampshire3Jeremy KauffmanLibertarian12,3901.99%$25,168
New Hampshire3ScatterScattering4640.07% 
Nevada3✓Catherine Marie Cortez Masto (I)Democratic498,31648.81%$47,965,241
Nevada3Adam Paul LaxaltRepublican490,38848.04%$15,789,432
Nevada3None of These CandidatesNone of these candidates12,4411.22% 
Nevada3Barry LindemannNo Political Party8,0750.79% 
Nevada3Neil ScottLibertarian6,4220.63% 
Nevada3Barry RubinsonIndependent American5,2080.51% 
New York3✓Charles E. "Chuck" Schumer (I)Democratic; Working Families3,204,25255.30%$36,949,764
New York3Joseph "Joe" Pinion, IIIRepublican; Conservative2,451,14442.30%$444,676
New York3BlankScattering105,8111.83% 
New York3Diane Wilson SareLaRouche25,8270.45%$310,861
New York3Write-inScattering4,4290.08% 
New York3VoidScattering2,8320.05% 
New York3Sara LobmanWrite-in   
New York3Luca NascimbeneWrite-in   
Ohio3✓J.D. VanceRepublican2,147,89853.26%$12,826,555
Ohio3Timothy J. "Tim" RyanDemocratic1,883,22346.70%$48,111,530
Ohio3John ChengWrite-in6690.02% 
Ohio3Shane HoffmanWrite-in3860.01% 
Ohio3LaShondra TinsleyWrite-in3330.01% 
Ohio3Stephen I. FarisWrite-in1650.00%$5,730
Ohio3Matthew R. EshWrite-in760.00% 
Oklahoma3✓James Paul Lankford (I)Republican739,96064.30%$5,592,674
Oklahoma3Madison HornDemocratic369,37032.10%$319,145
Oklahoma3Michael L. DelaneyIndependent20,9071.82% 
Oklahoma3Kenneth D. BlevinsLibertarian20,4951.78%$1,725
Oregon3✓Ronald Lee "Ron" Wyden (I)Democratic; Independent Party of Oregon1,068,67655.89%$10,266,706
Oregon3Jo Rae PerkinsRepublican; Constitution781,87340.89%$92,387
Oregon3Chris HenryProgressive Party of Oregon36,4471.91% 
Oregon3Daniel J. "Dan" PuljuPacific Green23,0931.21% 
Oregon3Write-inScattering2,1760.11% 
Oregon3Thomas X. VerdeWrite-in   
Pennsylvania3✓John Karl FettermanDemocratic2,715,75851.03%$57,281,374
Pennsylvania3Mehmet C. OzRepublican2,476,86746.55%$40,431,548
Pennsylvania3Erik GerhardtLibertarian72,3901.36%$34,997
Pennsylvania3Richard L. WeissGreen30,1380.57% 
Pennsylvania3Daniel "Dan" WassmerKeystone26,2720.49% 
South Carolina3✓Timothy E. "Tim" Scott (I)Republican1,066,27462.88%$40,596,965
South Carolina3Krystle N. MatthewsDemocratic627,61637.01%$132,039
South Carolina3Write-InScattering1,8120.11% 
South Carolina3William Wise Murray, IVWrite-in   
South Dakota3✓John R. Thune (I)Republican242,31669.63%$7,020,290
South Dakota3Brian L. BengsDemocratic91,00726.15%$424,054
South Dakota3Tamara J. LesnarLibertarian14,6974.22% 
Utah3✓Mike Lee (I)Republican571,97453.15%$9,133,924
Utah3David Evan "Evan" McMullinUnaffiliated459,95842.74%$6,969,559
Utah3James Arthur "Jimmy" HansenLibertarian31,7842.95% 
Utah3Tommy WilliamsIndependent American12,1031.12% 
Utah3Laird Fetzer HamblinWrite-in1380.01%$111
Utah3Michael Joseph "Mike" SeguinWrite-in680.01% 
Utah3Abraham "Abe" KorbWrite-in310.00% 
Utah3Gabriel Stuart Lobo-BlancoRepublican   
Vermont3✓Peter Francis WelchDemocratic196,57567.33%$5,266,576
Vermont3Gerald MalloyRepublican80,46827.56%$323,550
Vermont3BLANK VOTESScattering4,5421.56% 
Vermont3Dawn Marie EllisIndependent2,7520.94% 
Vermont3Natasha Diamondstone-KohoutGreen Mountain1,5740.54% 
Vermont3Kerry Patrick RahebIndependent1,5320.52% 
Vermont3Carl Mark "Mark" CoesterIndependent1,2730.44%$10,971
Vermont3Stephen DukeIndependent1,2090.41% 
Vermont3Cris EricsonIndependent1,1050.38% 
Vermont3Write-InScattering6120.21% 
Vermont3OvervotesScattering3130.11% 
Washington3✓Patricia L. "Patty" Murray (I)Democratic1,737,25157.16%$14,452,336
Washington3Tiffany SmileyRepublican1,295,40242.62%$16,519,954
Washington3WRITE-INScattering6,7250.22% 
Washington3Destiny ArcherRepublican   
Wisconsin3✓Ronald Harold "Ron" Johnson (I)Republican1,338,26050.50%$30,384,553
Wisconsin3Mandela BarnesDemocratic1,311,69849.50%$35,047,344
Wisconsin3Scott AubartWrite-in   
Wisconsin3Samuel Nicholas D'AmicoWrite-in   
Wisconsin3Adam Nicholas PaulWrite-in   
Wisconsin3Patrick WhitcombWrite-in   
34 states34 offices207 candidates  80,226,333 $1,198,130,732
  

2022 General Election Outline


Modified .