The Classification of Political parties listed on TheGreenPapers.com.
- Major Parties (those parties which received electoral votes through winning a plurality of a state's [or the District of Columbia's] popular vote in any presidential election between 1984 and 2016)
- Democrats and affiliates
- Republicans and affiliates
- Third Parties
- Major Third Parties and affiliates (any Party, other than a Major Party [as defined in 1. above], receiving a minimum of 15/100ths of 1 percent of the nationwide popular vote in any presidential election between 1984 and 2016 and which fielded candidates in the previous presidential election [2016] are hereby defined as "Major third parties" for the purposes of "The Green Papers" website. Excluded from this are non-party Independent bids for President which received at least 0.15% of the nationwide popular vote. See Criteria for including Major Third Parties.)
- Other Third Parties (i.e., not a Major Third Party)
- Independents (covering Unaffiliated, Nonpartisan and all the other synonyms/euphemisms for Independent)
- Write-in/Scattered/otherwise not readily classifiable
- Republican
- Party Links
- Incumbents, candidates, and links to state affiliates
- 438 Incumbents
- 1744 Candidates
- 79 Links
State | Party | Candidate or Party Link | Office |
---|---|---|---|
Alabama | Republican | Alabama Republican Party | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert Brown Aderholt | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert Brown Aderholt | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Will Ainsworth | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Peter David Alcorn | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | state Representative Wes Allen | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Kevin Andrew "Andy" Blalock | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | former Ambassador to Slovenia Lindy Blanchard | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Lillie Boddie | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Treasurer Young Boozer | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Katie Boyd Britt | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jerry Lee Carl, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jerry Lee Carl, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Stan Cooke | Candidate for Auditor | |
Republican | Dexter Donnell | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Michael Blake "Mike" Dunn | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Durant | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jennifer Lynn "Jenn" Flory | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Joshua "Josh" Gaddis | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | former Morgan County Commissioner Stacy Lee George | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former state Senator Rusty Glover | Candidate for Auditor | |
Republican | Christopher "Chris" Horn | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Governor Kay Ivey | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Governor Kay Ivey | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Tim James | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Steven Troy "Steve" Marshall | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Secretary of State John Harold Merrill | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Member of Congress Felix Barry "Barry" Moore | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Felix Barry "Barry" Moore | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Beatrice Jackson Nichols | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Dean Odle | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gary Palmer | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gary Palmer | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Agriculture and Industries Commissioner Rick Pate | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries | |
Republican | John Roberts | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | former state Senator Paul Sanford | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Jacob Marc "Jake" Schafer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Richard C. Shelby | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Representative Andrew Sorrell | Candidate for Auditor | |
Republican | Madison County Commissioner Dale Whitney Strong | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Jessica Taylor | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Thomas H. "Tommy" Tuberville | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | former Huntsville City Schools Superintendent Casey Wardynski | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Harrison Gage Woodard Wright | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Auditor Jim "Zig" Zeigler | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Auditor Jim "Zig" Zeigler | Candidate for Governor | |
Alaska | Republican | Republican Party of Alaska | |
Republican | Nicholas Joseph "Nick" Begich, III | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Gregg Bowyer Brelsford | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Governor Mike J. Dunleavy | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor Mike J. Dunleavy | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Shannon Scott Evans | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | state Representative Christopher Kurka | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Samuel A. "Sam" Little | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Robert "Bob" Lyons | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kevin G. Meyer | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Julio Perez | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Randy Purham | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Karl W. Speights | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Dan Sullivan | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | former state Department of Administration Commissioner Kelly Tshibaka | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Bruce Walden | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Donald E. "Don" Young | Incumbent House At-Large | |
Republican | Member of Congress Donald E. "Don" Young | Candidate for House At-Large | |
American Samoa | Republican | Republican Party of American Samoa | |
Republican | Republican Party of American Samoa; P.O. Box 3564; Pago Pago, AS 96799; (684) 699-9609 | ||
Republican | Territorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagen | Incumbent Delegate to the House of Representatives | |
Arizona | Republican | Arizona Republican Party | |
Republican | Traditional Republicans United | ||
Republican | Jeremy Abdo | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Wendy Acuna | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jason Bacon | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Josh Barnett | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Amanda Beaudoin | Candidate for Mine Inspector | |
Republican | Steven Beaver | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Nina Becker | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Christopher Berry | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andy Biggs | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andy Biggs | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | state Representative Walter Jack "Walt" Blackman | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Representative Shawnna Bolick | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | former Pima County Supervisor Mike Boyd | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Craig R. Brittain | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Attorney General Mark Brnovich | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Attorney General Mark Brnovich | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | David Buechel | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Daniel "Dan" Butierez, Sr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Edgar Chavez | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Juan Ciscomani | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Ronald Coale | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Kelly Cooper | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Lacy Cooper | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Charly Corazon | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Eric Corbett | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Vicente "Vincent" Correa, III | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Eli Crane | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Troy Davis | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Jerone Davison | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Vaughan Brandon "Brandon" DeHart | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Lawrence DeVoto | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Tyson Draper | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor Doug Ducey | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Ameer El Bey | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Mark W. Finchem | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Deer Valley School Board Member Kimberly K. "Kim" Fisher | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Mark Fisher | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Mae Ella Flanders | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Jeremy Ford | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Lucretia Free | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Katherine "Kat" Gallant | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Kelly Garett | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Kelly Garett | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Steve Gaynor | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | David Victor "Dave" Giles | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Rodney Glassman | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress Paul Anthony Gosar | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Paul Anthony Gosar | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | retired state Supreme Court Justice Andrew Gould | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Dawn Grove | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Abraham "Abe" Hamadeh | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Jacob Hansen | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Vladislav "Vlad" Hermann | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Christopher Hindle | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Lara Hodge | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | David "Dave" Hoffman | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Attorney General Tom Horne | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Jana Jackson | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Orlando C. Johnson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Cassandra Kimm | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Frank Konarski | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Hemant Kumar | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Kari Lake | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jim Lamon | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Beau Lane | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Jayr Lanning | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Debbie Lesko | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Debbie Lesko | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Robert "Bob" Lettieri | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | William "Will Jay" Lichtsinn | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Joshua Logsdon | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Andrew Loman | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Jesus Rene "Rene" Lopez, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Douglas Lowell | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Joseph Magers | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Wali Mailatyar | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Mine Inspector Paul Marsh | Incumbent Mine Inspector | |
Republican | Brandon Martin | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Jorge "George" Martinez, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Bryan Masche | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Blake Masters | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Silas Maxwell | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Young Mayberry | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Joshua "Josh" McElroy | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former state Adjutant General Michael T. "Mick" McGuire | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Michael McLean | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Marissa M. Mitchell | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Jayson "Jayson" Moncada | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Silvio "Tony" Montanarella | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Williams Mayor John W. Moore | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Callie Morgan | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Cody "Mavrick" Moser | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Justin Musgrove | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Scott Neely | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | George Nicholson | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Elijah Norton | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | state Corporation Commissioner Justin Olson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Deer Valley School Board Member Jennie Paperman | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Robert "Rob" Paveza | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Michael Pavlock, Jr. | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Joshua Pembleton | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Luis B. Pozzolo | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Keerthi Kiran Prabhala | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Sara Racey | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Michael Rebeiro | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Ryan Reyna | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Jorge A. Rivas | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Arizona Board of Regents Member Karrin Taylor Robson | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Saul A. Rodriguez | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Larry Rudolph | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Joe Russell | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | George Sakellarakis | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Matthew James "Matt" Salmon | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Shiry Sapir | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Virgilio "Africa" Saromo | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Settimo James "Sam" Savittieri | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | John Schiess | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Brandon Schlass | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David S. Schweikert | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David S. Schweikert | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Tiffany Shedd | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Christina Smith | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Alex Stovall | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | James Douglas Streeter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | James Tabert | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Gabriel "Gabe" Tapia | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Julian Tatka | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Karrin Taylor Robson | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Eric Thoutt | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Michael Trevillion | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Thomas Tripp | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Paola "Z." Tulliani-Zen | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Michelle Udall | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | state Senator Michelle Ugenti-Rita | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Austin Unruh | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Elbridge Walker | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Ronald "Ron" Watkins | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Representative Jeff Weninger | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Tanya Wheeless | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Wade Wilson | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Kathleen Winn | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Prescott School Board Member Kara Woods | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Duane Yantorno | Candidate for Mine Inspector | |
Republican | Andy Yates | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Treasurer Kimberly Yee | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Treasurer Kimberly Yee | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Chad Yosick | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Gerald "Jerry" Ziegler, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Jeffrey Nelson "Jeff" Zink | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Arkansas | Republican | The Republican Party of Arkansas | |
Republican | Chris Bequette | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Jake Bequette | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Greg Bledsoe | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Senator John Nichols Boozman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator John Nichols Boozman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress James French "French" Hill | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James French "French" Hill | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Sarah Huckabee Sanders | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor Asa Hutchinson | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Leon Jones, Jr. | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Neil Kumar | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | State Lands Commissioner Tommy Land | Incumbent Commissioner of State Lands | |
Republican | Auditor Andrea Lea | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Heath Loftis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Representative Mark Lowery | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Treasurer Dennis Milligan | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Treasurer Dennis Milligan | Candidate for Auditor | |
Republican | Jan Morgan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Senator Mathew "Mat" Pitsch | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | David P. Poston | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Senator Jason Rapert | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Conrad E. Reynolds | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Attorney General Leslie Rutledge | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Attorney General Leslie Rutledge | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Brandt Smith | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Secretary of State John Thurston | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | former state Senator Doyle Webb | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Bruce Westerman | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Bruce Westerman | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | former state Senator Eddie Joe Williams | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Joseph Wood | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
California | Republican | California Republican Party | |
Republican | California State Senate Republican Caucus | ||
Republican | Brian Kevin Ainsworth | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Simon Michael Aslanpour | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Coronado Mayor Richard Bailey | Candidate for House CD 50 | |
Republican | former state Assembly Member Scott Baugh | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Arun Bhumitra | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Christine "Chris" Bish | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Senator Andreas Borgeas | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | James P. Bradley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | David Alexander Bramante | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | John Briscoe | Candidate for House CD 42 | |
Republican | former Ferndale City Council Member Douglas "Doug" Brower | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Nathan K. Brown | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Brian J. Burley | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Incumbent House CD 42 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Candidate for House CD 41 | |
Republican | Mike Cargile | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Lanhee Chen | Candidate for Controller | |
Republican | Walnut City Mayor Eric J. Ching | Candidate for House CD 40 | |
Republican | Mitchell "Mitch" Clemmons | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Joe Edward Collins, III | Candidate for House CD 43 | |
Republican | Shawn Collins | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Jackie S. Cota | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Carolyn Elizabeth Covell | Candidate for House CD 33 | |
Republican | John Cox | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Erin Alvarez Cruz | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Ignacio Israel Cruz-Lara | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Terry Dale | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Jolene Daly | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Citrus Heights City Council Member Bret Daniels | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | James "Jim" DeBello | Candidate for House CD 50 | |
Republican | John Dennis | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Larry A. Elder | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Anne Elizabeth | Candidate for House CD 49 | |
Republican | Dalila Epperson | Candidate for House CD 19 | |
Republican | Danny Fabricant | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former San Diego Mayor Kevin L. Faulconer | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | David Fennell | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Martha Elena Flores-Gibson | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | former state Senator Jean Fuller | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Rhonda Furin | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Board of Equalization Member Ted Gaines | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Samuel L. "Sam" Gallucci | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael "Mike" Garcia | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael "Mike" Garcia | Incumbent House CD 25 | |
Republican | Denice Lyn Gary-Pandol | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Derrick Rollin Gates | Candidate for House CD 36 | |
Republican | Scott Giblin | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | James Francis Gibson | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | David Anthony Giglio | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Ranjit "Ricky" Gill | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Yvonne Renee Girard | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Christopher John "Chris" Gonzales | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Jeff Gorman | Candidate for House CD 19 | |
Republican | Jack Griffith | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Paul Anthony Gutierrez | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Rancho Cucamonga Council Member Rex Dale Alexander Gutierrez | Candidate for House CD 33 | |
Republican | Tamika Hamilton | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Rachel Hamm | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Adam Matthew Hancock | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Sean Harrison | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | San Jacinto City Council Member Brian E. Hawkins | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | Alison Hayden | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Elizabeth Heng | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | David Hillberg | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Nathan J. Hochman | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Judah Hosanna | Candidate for House CD 50 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Darrell Edward Issa | Candidate for House CD 48 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Darrell Edward Issa | Incumbent House CD 50 | |
Republican | Matthew "Matt" Jacobs | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Storm Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | Caitlyn Jenner | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Ronda Kennedy | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Eugene "Rubio" Kilbride | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Assemblyman Kevin Kiley | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Chauncey "Slim" Killens | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Member of Congress Young Kim | Candidate for House CD 40 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Young Kim | Incumbent House CD 39 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Doug LaMalfa | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Doug LaMalfa | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Greg Lentz | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Jenny Rae Le Roux | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Sarah Sun Liew | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Peter Y. Liu | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Steve Chavez Lodge | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Monika London | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | David Lozano | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Robert George Lucero, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Michelle Lyons | Candidate for House CD 42 | |
Republican | Fresno County Supervisor Nathan Magsig | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Daniel Jose Bocic Martinez | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Diego Martinez | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | former San Juan Capistrano Councilmember Brian L. Maryott | Candidate for House CD 49 | |
Republican | former Fresno City Council Member Chris Mathys | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Gus Mattammal | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kevin McCarthy | Incumbent House CD 23 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kevin McCarthy | Candidate for House CD 20 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Adam Thomas Medeiros | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | state Senator Melissa Melendez | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Daniel Mercuri | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Mark Meuser | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Susan Jennifer Murphy | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Johnny J. Nalbandian | Candidate for House CD 30 | |
Republican | Omar Navarro | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Ali Navid | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Robert C. Newman, II | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Member of Congress Devin Gerald Nunes | Incumbent House CD 22 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jay Obernolte | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jay Obernolte | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Peter Ohtaki | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Doug Ose | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Jason Paletta | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Robert "Buzz" Patterson | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | San Joaquin County Supervisor Thomas "Tom" Patti | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Crystal Prebola | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Claire Ragge | Candidate for House CD 36 | |
Republican | Patrick Jean Raphael | Candidate for House CD 36 | |
Republican | Greg Raths | Candidate for House CD 40 | |
Republican | Rudy Recile | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Jonathan Reiss | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | Jennifer "Jenny" Richter | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Oceanside City Council Member Christopher Rodriguez | Candidate for House CD 49 | |
Republican | Gurpinder Singh Sagoo | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Scott Sebel | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Monika Louise Sheldon-London | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Aaron Smith | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Aja Smith | Candidate for House CD 39 | |
Republican | Charles E. "Chuck" Smith | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Ben Solomon | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | Bill Spinney | Candidate for House CD 39 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michelle Park Steel | Incumbent House CD 48 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michelle Park Steel | Candidate for House CD 45 | |
Republican | Sarah Stephens | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Denver Stoner | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Joe M. Symmon | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Nicholas Andrew "Nick" Taurus | Candidate for House CD 40 | |
Republican | Paul A. Taylor | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Leah Melissa "Melissa" Toomim | Candidate for House CD 36 | |
Republican | Anthony Trimino | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Cecilia "Ceci" Truman | Candidate for House CD 46 | |
Republican | Erik Urbina | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David G. Valadao | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David G. Valadao | Incumbent House CD 21 | |
Republican | Lucie Lapointe Volotzky | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Errol Webber | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | El Cajon Mayor Bill D. Wells | Candidate for House CD 51 | |
Republican | Amy Phan West | Candidate for House CD 47 | |
Republican | Nickolas Wildstar | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Cordie Lee Williams | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
(Republican) | Major Williams | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Leo S. Zacky | Candidate for Special Election | |
Republican | Lijun "Lily" Zhou | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Paloma Zuniga | Candidate for House CD 36 | |
Colorado | Republican | Colorado Republican Party | |
Republican | Erik Aadland | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | former Jefferson County Clerk Pam Anderson | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lauren Boebert | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lauren Boebert | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Eli Bremer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kenneth R. "Ken" Buck | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kenneth R. "Ken" Buck | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | former Fort Collins City Council Member Gino Campana | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Laurie Clark | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Khaleb Ian Dammen | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Deborah Flora | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | University of Colorado Regent Heidi Ganahl | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Ryan Alexander Gonzalez | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Giulianna "Jewels" Gray | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | state Representative Ron Hanks | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Commerce City Mayor Benjamin Huseman | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Laurel Anne Imer | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Rebecca Keltie | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | state Senator Barb Kirkmeyer | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Thornton Mayor Janifer Suzanne "Jan" Kulmann | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Rebecca Gail "Breck" Leatherwood | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | former Parker Mayor Greg Lopez | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Brandon Kyle Mimiaga | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Christopher Mitchell | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Danielle Neuschwanger | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Joseph Matthew "Joe" O'Dea | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Glenn "Trip" Rickerson, III | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Weld County Commissioner Lori A. Saine | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | former state Representative Lang Sias | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | state Representative David "Dave" Williams | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Peter Yu | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Marina Zimmerman | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Connecticut | Republican | Connecticut Republicans | |
Republican | Connecticut Senate Republicans | ||
Republican | Michelle L. Botelho | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Michael DeLorenzo | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | John J. Flynn | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Representative Mike France | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Michael Goldstein | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Robert Finley Hyde | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former state General Assembly Member Themis Klarides | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Lawrence Zidovsky "Larry" Lazor | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | former state Senator George S. Logan | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Pjerin "Peter" Lumaj | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Dominic Rapini | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Brock Weber | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Delaware | Republican | The Republican State Committee of Delaware | |
Republican | Christopher Brooks Hill | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Lee Murphy | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | former state Representative Charles W. "Chuck" Welch | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Democrats Abroad | |||
District of Columbia | Republican | District of Columbia Republican Committee | |
Republican | Mikhail Peter Flyunt | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives | |
Republican | Angela Marie Windhauser | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives | |
Florida | Republican | Republican Party of Florida | |
Republican | Deborah "Deb" Adeimy | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Erick Javier Aguilar | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Darren Dione Aquino | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | Peter Steven Arianas | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Manuel P. Asensio | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Alycia M. Barnard | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | former DeBary City Commissioner Erika Benfield | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gus Michael Bilirakis | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gus Michael Bilirakis | Incumbent House CD 12 | |
Republican | Piotr Blass | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Incumbent House CD 16 | |
Republican | Jeffrey D. "Jeff" "Bongi" Buongiorno | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Mark Busch | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kat Cammack | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kat Cammack | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Carnevale | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Jose Alfredo Castillo | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Joseph "Joe" Cavagna | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Steve Michael Chess | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Jon Chuba | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Drew-Montez Clark | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | Jay Collins | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Jacob Daniel Curnow | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Charles Edward Davis | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Vic DeGrammont | Candidate for House CD 20 | |
Republican | Al Deno | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Governor Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Governor Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mario Diaz-Balart | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mario Diaz-Balart | Incumbent House CD 25 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Byron Donalds | Incumbent House CD 19 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Byron Donalds | Candidate for House CD 19 | |
Republican | Rod Dorilás | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Brady Duke | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Neal Patrick Dunn | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Neal Patrick Dunn | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Steve Edward Farley | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Keith G. Feit | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott Franklin | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott Franklin | Incumbent House CD 15 | |
Republican | Daniel John "Dan" Franzese | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, II | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, II | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Leigha J. "Luna" Garner-Lopez | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Carlos A. Giménez | Incumbent House CD 26 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Carlos A. Giménez | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Patricia Gonzalez | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Kenneth James "Kenny" Hartpence | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Audrey Henson | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Becky E. Hites | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Martin Hyde | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | Bryan Christopher Jones | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Lateresa Ann Jones | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | James Judge | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Jeremy Kelly | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Jacob Douglas Kennedy | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Moneer Kheireddine | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | William "Bill" King | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Howard Knepper | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Gary L. Koniz | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Tuan A. Le | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Jeremy S. Liggett | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Laura Loomer | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Jake Philip Loubriel | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Amanda Makki | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Jason Mariner | Candidate for Special Election House CD 20 | |
Republican | Melissa Martz | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brian Mast | Incumbent House CD 18 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brian Mast | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Kevin John McGovern | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | John Joseph Mercadante | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Gregory Charles "Greg" Merk | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Waltz Michael | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Luis Miguel | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Ervan Katari Miller | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Ervan Katari Miller | Candidate for House CD 20 | |
Republican | Cory Mills | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Ralph John "John" Mills, III | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Willie Montague | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Attorney General Ashley Moody | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Scotty Moore | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Dipak D. Nadkarni | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Jeanette Nuñez | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Richard Earl "Rick" Olle, Jr. | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services | |
Republican | Jeffrey E. "Jeff" Olson | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | William "Bill" Olson | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Sergio E. Ortiz | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jimmy Patronis | Candidate for Chief Financial Officer | |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jimmy Patronis | Incumbent Chief Financial Officer | |
Republican | Anna Paulina Luna | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Brian Perras | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | William Peter Perrone | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Dwayne Pinney | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William "Bill" Posey | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William "Bill" Posey | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Sid Preskitt | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | James L. "Jim" Pruden | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Christine Yvonne Quinn | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Mahendranath "Troy" Rambaransingh | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John H. Rutherford | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John H. Rutherford | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | state Representative Anthony Sabatini | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Maria Elvira Salazar | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Maria Elvira Salazar | Incumbent House CD 27 | |
Republican | Jeremiah Schaffer | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
(Republican) | Christine Scott | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Senator Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | James W. Shaw | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services | |
Republican | George Garrett Shepherd, III | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | state Senator Wilton Simpson | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services | |
Republican | Jeannette Renee Skinner | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Ljubo Skrbic | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Joe Smith | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Gavriel Eliyahu Soriano | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Carla A. Spalding | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Lavern Spicer | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Greg W. Steube | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Greg W. Steube | Incumbent House CD 17 | |
Republican | Saad B. Suleman | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Darlene Swaffar | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Darlene Swaffar | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Ruth Ann Swanson | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Cross City Town Council Member Jovante Rodriguez Teague | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Angel Salvador Urbina | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Angela Marie Walls-Windhauser | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael "Mike" Waltz | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael "Mike" Waltz | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Justin James Waters | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel "Dan" Webster | Incumbent House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel "Dan" Webster | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Patrick Lee Wells | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Calvin B. "Cal" Wimbish | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Earl Frank Yearicks, IV | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Rubin Young | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Georgia | Republican | Georgia House Republican Caucus | |
Republican | Georgia Republican Party | ||
Republican | Member of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" Allen | Incumbent House CD 12 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" Allen | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Andrew Alvey | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Lisa Noel Babbage | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | former state Education Superintendent John D. Barge | Candidate for Superintendent of Education | |
Republican | state Representative Timothy Barr | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | former Alpharetta Mayor David Belle Isle | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Gary W. Black | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Gary W. Black | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Paul Collins Broun, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Labor Commissioner John Mark "Mark" Butler | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor | |
Republican | Attorney General Christopher M. "Chris" Carr | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Attorney General Christopher M. "Chris" Carr | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" Carter | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" Carter | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Jonathan Chavez | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Vivian Louise Childs | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former state Representative Joshua Stephen "Josh" Clark | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Mark Daniel Clay | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andrew Clyde | Incumbent House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andrew Clyde | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Michael A. "Mike" Collins, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Michael Allen "Mike" Corbin | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Jared B. Craig | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Johsie Cruz | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | former Georgia Revenue Commissioner David M. Curry | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Elfreda Desvignes | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Senator Greg Dolezal | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Geoff Duncan | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Jake Evans | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Anderson Drew "Drew" Ferguson, IV | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Anderson Drew "Drew" Ferguson, IV | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Jonathan Garcia | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Yahanseh "YG" "Nyghtstorm" George | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Caesar Gonzales | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Marjorie Taylor Greene | Incumbent House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Marjorie Taylor Greene | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | former state Representative Meagan Myers Hanson | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Blake Harbin | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | state Senator Tyler Harper | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Todd Heussner | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jody B. Hice | Incumbent House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jody B. Hice | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | former County Probate Judge Torri M. "T.J." Hudson | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Surrea Ivy | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Arthur Wayne "Wayne" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Senator Burt Jones | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | former state Representative Vernon Jones | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor Brian Porter Kemp | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Governor Brian Porter Kemp | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Comptroller General/Insurance Commissioner John F. "Jim" King | Incumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Kelvin King | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Barry D. Loudermilk | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Barry D. Loudermilk | Incumbent House CD 11 | |
Republican | Charles David Lutin | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Richard Dean "Rich" McCormick | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Mack McGregor | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Marc McMain | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | state Senator Butch Miller | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Rodney R. Moore | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | James Edward Nestor | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Senator David Alfred Perdue, Jr. | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Calina Plotky | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Brad Raffensperger | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Secretary of State Brad Raffensperger | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Michael Reece | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Matt Richards | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Charles V. Rupert | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Latham Saddler | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James Austin "Austin" Scott | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James Austin "Austin" Scott | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Jeanne Seaver | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Rhonda Elaine Simpson | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Alan Sims | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Neil Singleton | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Paulette Smith | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Mary Mallory "Mallory" Staples | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Jennifer Strahan | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Mitchell Swan | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Kandiss Taylor | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Tracy Taylor | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Senator Bruce Thompson | Candidate for Commissioner of Labor | |
Republican | Susan "Suzi" Voyles | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Herschel Walker | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Sean Matthew Weiss | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Christopher "Chris" West | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former state Senator Mary West | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Patrick J. Witt | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Education Superintendent Richard L. Woods | Incumbent Superintendent of Education | |
Republican | Reece Wright McDonald | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Eugene Chin Yu | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Christian Gerard Zimm | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Guam | Republican | @guamgop Twitter | |
Republican | Republican Party of Guam Facebook | ||
Republican | Republican Party of Guam; P.O. Box 2846; Hagåña, GU 96932; 671-472-3558, Fax 671-734-2001 | ||
Hawaii | Republican | Hawai'i Republican Party | |
Republican | Marissa Kerns | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | B.J. Penn | Candidate for Governor | |
Idaho | Republican | The Idaho Republican Party | |
Republican | state Representative Scott Bedke | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Steve Bradshaw | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Ammon Bundy | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jeff Cotton | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Senator Michael D. "Mike" Crapo | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Michael D. "Mike" Crapo | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former state Board of Education Member Debbie Critchfield | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Secretary of State Lawerence E. Denney | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | former state Senator Branden Durst | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Treasurer Julie A. Ellsworth | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Treasurer Julie A. Ellsworth | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Russell "Russ" Fulcher | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Russell "Russ" Fulcher | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | state Representative Priscilla Giddings | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Jeremy Joseph Gilbert | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Edward R. "Ed" Humphreys | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Raúl Rafael Labrador | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Brian Lenney | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Governor Brad Little | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Mike James Little, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Arthur B. "Art" Macomber | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Lisa Marie | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Janice McGeachin | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Janice McGeachin | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Ada County Clerk Phil McGrane | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Dorothy Moon | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Candidate for Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Robert Matthew "Matthew" Sather | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Bryan Smith | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Senator Mary Souza | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | James Scott Trotter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Cody Usabel | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Lawrence G. Wasden | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Attorney General Lawrence G. Wasden | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Controller Brandon D. Woolf | Incumbent Controller | |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Sherri Ybarra | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Illinois | Republican | Illinois Republican Party | |
Republican | Timothy C. "Tim" Arview | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Senator Darren Bailey | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Krishna K. Bansal | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael J. "Mike" Bost | Incumbent House CD 12 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael J. "Mike" Bost | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | state Representative Dan Brady | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Justin Burau | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Casey Chlebek | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Niki Conforti | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Robert "Rob" Cruz | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Rodney L. Davis | Incumbent House CD 13 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Rodney L. Davis | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Charles William "Charlie" Helmick, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Peggy Hubbard | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | William Kelly | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Esther Joy King | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Adam Kinzinger | Incumbent House CD 16 | |
Republican | Michael Koolidge | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Kane County School Member Chad Koppie | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Peter Kopsaftis | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Darin McKay LaHood | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Darin McKay LaHood | Incumbent House CD 18 | |
Republican | Catalina Lauf | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Jack Lombardi, II | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | James "Jim" Marter | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mary Miller | Incumbent House CD 15 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mary Miller | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | John Albin Ostman | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Orland Park Mayor Keith Pekau | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Teresa Marie Pfaff | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Michael David "Mike" Pierce | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Robert "Bobby" Piton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Gary Rabine | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Michael Stephan Rebresh | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | Christopher J. "Chris" Roper | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former state Senator Paul Schimpf | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Dean Allen Seppelfrick | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Joseph "Joe" Severino | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Max Solomon | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jesse William "Sully" Sullivan | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Eric M. Wallace | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Philanise White | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Geno Young | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Indiana | Republican | Indiana House Republicans | |
Republican | The Indiana Republican Party | ||
Republican | Member of Congress James R. "Jim" Baird | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James R. "Jim" Baird | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James E. "Jim" Banks | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James E. "Jim" Banks | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Erik Benson | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Senator Mike Braun | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Mike Braun | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Larry D. Bucshon | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Larry D. Bucshon | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Newton County Commissioner Kyle Conrad | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Suzanne Crouch | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Eric Doden | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Morgan County Commissioner Daniel Elliott | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Jennifer-Ruth Green | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Wayne "Gunny" Harmon | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Governor Eric Joseph Holcomb | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Joseph A. "Trey" Hollingsworth, III | Incumbent House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Joseph A. "Trey" Hollingsworth, III | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Suzie Jaworowski | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Russell Scott "Rusty" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Ryan Kacanowski | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Fort Wayne City Clerk Lana R. Keesling | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Jimmy Klosowski | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Auditor Tera Klutz | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Thomas Daniel "Tom" "Beto" Madden | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Treasurer Kelly Mitchell | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Diego Morales | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Daniel "Danny" Niederberger | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Boone County Council Member Elise Nieshalla | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" Pence | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" Pence | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | John Piper | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Attorney General Todd Rokita | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Pete Seat | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Victoria Spartz | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Victoria Spartz | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Holli Sullivan | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jackie Swihart Walorski | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jackie Swihart Walorski | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Gabriel Mathew "Gabe" Whitley | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Senator Todd Christopher Young | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Todd Christopher Young | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Iowa | Republican | Iowa House Republican Caucus | |
Republican | Iowa Senate Republican Caucus | ||
Republican | Republican Party of Iowa | ||
Republican | state Senator James M. "Jim" Carlin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Joni K. Ernst | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Randall "Randy" Feenstra | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Randall "Randy" Feenstra | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Senator Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Adam Gregg | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | former state Representative Mary Ann Hanusa | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Nicole Hasso | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ashley Hinson Arenholz | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ashley Hinson Arenholz | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Kyle Kuehl | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Gary D. Leffler | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mariannette Jane Miller-Meeks | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mariannette Jane Miller-Meeks | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Mike Naig | Incumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship | |
Republican | state Senator Zach Nunn | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Paul D. Pate | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Governor Kimberly K. "Kim" Reynolds | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | state Senator Roby Smith | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Kansas | Republican | Kansas Republican Party | |
Republican | Amanda L. Adkins | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Michael Austin | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ron Estes | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ron Estes | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Joan E. Farr | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Representative Steven "Steve" Johnson | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Kris Kobach | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jacob "Jake" LaTurner | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jacob "Jake" LaTurner | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Tracey Robert Mann | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Tracey Robert Mann | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Senator Roger W. "Doc" Marshall | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Tony Mattivi | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | John Alexander McCaughrean | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Kent Lee McElroy | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Senator Jerry Moran | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Jerry Moran | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Attorney General Derek Schmidt | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Derek Schmidt | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Vicki Schmidt | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Vicki Schmidt | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Secretary of State Scott Schwab | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | state Senator Caryn Tyson | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | state Senator Kellie Warren | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Sara Hart Weir | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Kentucky | Republican | Republican Party of Kentucky | |
Republican | Secretary of State Michael G. Adams | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Jeannette Andrews | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Treasurer Allison Ball | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Garland "Andy" Barr | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Garland "Andy" Barr | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Darien D. Barrios Moreno | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Arnold Blankenship | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Brian Bush | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Daniel Cameron | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress James R. Comer | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James R. Comer | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | David Cooper | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Mike Craven | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Eric C. Deters | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former McCreary County School Board Member Robert Lewis "Bob" Devore, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Val Fredrick | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Mike Harmon | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts | |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Mike Harmon | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Stephen G. Harvey | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Representative Richard Heath | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Clint Johnson | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jarrod Mason Lykins | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas H. Massie | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas H. Massie | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Steve Mazur | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Senator Mitch McConnell | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Brandon Russell Monhollen | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Derek Petteys | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Ryan F. Quarles | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Stuart N. Ray | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Gerardo Serrano | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | David L. Sharp | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | former state Representative Jonathan Shell | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Tami L. Stainfield | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Richard Jacob Van Dam | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | George Washington | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Claire Wirth | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Louisiana | Republican | The Republican Party of Louisiana | |
Republican | Secretary of State R. Kyle Ardoin | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | state Representative Stuart Bishop | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Senator William M. "Bill" Cassidy | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Chad Conerly | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" Donelon | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Member of Congress Garret Graves | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Garret Graves | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Allen Guillory, Sr. | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Clay Higgins | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Clay Higgins | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James Michael "Mike" Johnson | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James Michael "Mike" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Senator John Neely Kennedy | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator John Neely Kennedy | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Attorney General "Jeff" Landry | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Robert K. Lansden | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Julia Letlow | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Julia Letlow | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Jaycee Magnuson | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Horace "Lee" Melton, III | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Elizabeth "Liz" Murrill | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor William "Billy" Nungesser | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Richard H. Pannell | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Treasurer John M. Schroder, Sr. | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Jacob Lewis "Jake" Shaheen | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Sancha Noel Smith | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Agriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" Strain | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry | |
Republican | Tim Temple | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Errol Victor, Sr. | Candidate for Special Election House CD 5 | |
Republican | Sheldon Charles Vincent, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Maine | Republican | Maine Republican Party | |
Republican | Caratunk Select Board Member Elizabeth "Liz" Caruso | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Senator Susan Margaret Collins | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Sean Michael Joyce | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former Governor Paul R. LePage | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Bruce Lee Poliquin | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Garret Swazey | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Edwin F. "Ed" Thelander | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Maryland | Republican | Maryland Republican Party | |
Republican | John Berman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Delegate Daniel L. "Dan" Cox | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | George Davis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Roussan "Rou" Etienne, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Nnabu Eze | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former state Delegate Robin Ficker | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Harford Executive Barry Glassman | Candidate for Comptroller | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Governor Lawrence J. "Larry" Hogan, Jr. | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Jonathan Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Joe Kelley | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | George McDermott | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Jonathan A. "Jon" McGreevey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Christopher "Chris" Palombi | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | state Delegate Neil Conrad Parrott | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Michael Pearson | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Antonio Pitocco | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Robert "Bob" Poissonnier | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Mariela Roca | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Boyd K. Rutherford | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | state Commerce Secretary Kelly M. Schulz | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jim Shalleck | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Lorrie A. Sigley | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former Lieutant Governor Michael Steele | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | James Tarantin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | John Thormann | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | David D. "Dave" Wallace, II | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Jeff Warner | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Joe Werner | Candidate for Governor | |
Massachusetts | Republican | Massachusetts Republican Party | |
Republican | Shiva Ayyadurai | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Shiva Ayyadurai | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor Charles D. "Charlie" Baker, Jr. | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Nicholas "Nick" Barassi | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former Barnstable County Commissioner Ron Beaty | Candidate for Treasurer and Receiver-General | |
Republican | Jesse Brown | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Emily Burns | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Rayla Campbell | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Rebecca Connors | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | former state Representative Geoff Diehl | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Attleboro Councilor Julie Hall | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Mark Littles | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Louis G. Marino | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Darius Mitchell | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Dionicio "Donnie" Palmer | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Karyn E. Polito | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Norman E. Shwartz | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Jeffrey "Jeff" Sossa-Paquette | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former state Senator Dean Tran | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Michigan | Republican | Michigan House Republicans | |
Republican | The Michigan Republican Party | ||
Republican | state Senator Thomas More "Tom" Barrett | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John W. "Jack" Bergman | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John W. "Jack" Bergman | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | state Representative Ryan Berman | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Articia Bomer | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | former Berrien County Commissioner Mike Brown | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Stephen "Steve" Carra | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Austin Chenge | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | James Craig | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Matthew DenOtter | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Matthew DePerno | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Tudor Dixon | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Eric Esshaki | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | John Gibbs | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Samukh Kallur | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Kristina Karamo | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | state Representative Beau Matthew LaFave | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Audra Lemons-Johnson | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | former state House Member Thomas L. "Tom" Leonard, III | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Cherie Lott | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Gabriella "Gabi" Manolache | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lisa McClain | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lisa McClain | Incumbent House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Peter Meijer | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Peter Meijer | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Moolenaar | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Moolenaar | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Joel Needham | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Hassan H. Nehme | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | former Sand Lake Village President "Tom" Thomas John Norton | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Sherry Anne O'Donnell | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Ralph A. Rebandt, II | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Kevin Rinke | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Berrien County Commissioner Ezra Scott | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Garrett Soldano | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Bryan Trouten | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Minnesota | Republican | Minnesota House of Representatives - Republican Caucus | |
Republican | MN Senate GOP - Twitter | ||
Republican | Republican Party of Minnesota | ||
Republican | Shukri Abdullahi Abdirahman | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | state Senator Michelle R. Benson | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | John Berman | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Cicely Davis | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michelle Fischbach | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michelle Fischbach | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Senator Paul E. Gazelka | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress James "Jim" Hagedorn | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James "Jim" Hagedorn | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Michael Mark Ereth Hastings | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Kelly Jahner-Byrne | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | former state Senator Scott Jensen | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Lacy Johnson | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Tyler Kistner | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Lexington Mayor Mike Murphy | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Mikki M. Murray | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Jim Schultz | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Adam Noel Schwarze | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Neil Shah | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former state Representative Dennis Smith | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" Stauber | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" Stauber | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Lynne Torgerson | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | former state Representative Doug Wardlow | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Tom Weiler | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Mississippi | Republican | Mississippi Republican Party | |
Republican | Carl Lester Boyanton | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Raymond N. Brooks | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" Chaney | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Ron Eller | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Jackson County Sheriff Walter Michael "Mike" Ezell | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Attorney General Lynn Fitch | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Brian Wesley Flowers | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Andy Gipson | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael Patrick Guest | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael Patrick Guest | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Louis Charles Hook | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Delbert Hosemann | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Senator Cindy Hyde-Smith | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Trent "Trent" Kelly | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Trent "Trent" Kelly | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Jeffrey Lynn Keuneke | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Treasurer David McRae | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Steven McCarty Palazzo | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Steven McCarty Palazzo | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Governor Tate Reeves | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Clay Wagner | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Michael Watson | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Shadrack "Shad" White | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts | |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | state Senator Christopher Brice "Brice" Wiggins | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Missouri | Republican | Missouri Republican Party | |
Republican | Missouri Republican Party | ||
Republican | Sam Alexander | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Mark Alford | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Bob Anders | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Secretary of State John R. "Jay" Ashcroft | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Senator Roy Blunt | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Senator Richard Ray "Rick" Brattin, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | John Michael Brinkmann | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Kalena Bruce | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | former Boone County Clerk Taylor Burks | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | state Senator Eric Burlison | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Ronald Deets | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jeremy Todd Dennison | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Treasurer Scott Fitzpatrick | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Treasurer Scott Fitzpatrick | Candidate for Auditor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | state Representative David J. Gregory | Candidate for Auditor | |
Republican | former Governor Eric Greitens | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Vicky Jo Hartzler | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Vicky Jo Hartzler | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Senator Joshua David "Josh" Hawley | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Joshua David "Josh" Hawley | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Andrew M. Jones, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mike Kehoe | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mike Kehoe | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Kyle Stonner LaBrue | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Billy Long | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Billy Long | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Mark T. McCloskey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Corpus Christi, Texas Mayor Eldon "Dan" McQueen | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Senator Mike Moon | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Governor Michael L. "Mike" Parson | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Deshon Porter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Derral Reynolds | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Audrey Richards | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Senator David "Dave" Schatz | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Attorney General Eric S. Schmitt | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Attorney General Eric S. Schmitt | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Dakota Shultz | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | David E. "Dave" Sims | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jason T. Smith | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jason T. Smith | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | James David Snider | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ann L. Wagner | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ann L. Wagner | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Paul D. Walker | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Representative Sara Walsh | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | former state Senator Jay Wasson | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Brandon Wilkinson | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Montana | Republican | Montana Republican Party | |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Elsie Arntzen | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Senator Steven "Steve" Daines | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Auditor Troy Downing | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Governor Greg Gianforte | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Secretary of State Christi Jacobsen | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Matt Jette | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kristen Juras | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Austin Knudsen | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Thomas John Madigan | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | former state Senator Al Olszewski | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Matt Rosendale | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Matt Rosendale | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Mary Brooks Todd | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Charles A. Walking Child | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Ryan K. Zinke | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Nebraska | Republican | Member of Congress Donald John "Don" Bacon | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Member of Congress Donald John "Don" Bacon | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Michael Connely | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Grant City Superintendent Edward Dunn | Candidate for Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Bob Evnen | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Senator Debra S. "Deb" Fischer | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mike Foley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mike Foley | Candidate for Auditor of Public Accounts | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Charles W. Herbster | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Mike Hilgers | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Charlie Janssen | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts | |
Republican | state Senator Brent Lindstrom | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Treasurer John Murante | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Attorney General Doug Peterson | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | University of Nebraska Regent Jim Pillen | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor J. Peter "Pete" Ricketts | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Breland Ridenour | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Senator Benjamin E. "Ben" Sasse | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Adrian M. Smith | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Adrian M. Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | former state Senator Theresa Thibodeau | Candidate for Governor | |
Nevada | Republican | Nevada Republican Party | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mark Eugene Amodei | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mark Eugene Amodei | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Las Vegas City Council Member Stavros S. Anthony | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | April Becker | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Clark Bossert | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Sam Brown | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Barbara K. Cegavske | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Sigal Chattah | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Sparks City Council Member Kristopher Dahir | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | City of Las Vegas Council Member Michele Fiore | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Joey Gilbert | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Eddie Hamilton | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Senator Dean Heller | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | William Eric "Bill" Hockstedler | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Manny Kess | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | John Kovacs | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Tony Lane | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | former Attorney General Adam Paul Laxalt | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | North Las Vegas Mayor John Jay Lee | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Clark County Sheriff Joseph "Joe" Lombardo | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Noah Malgeri | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | former state Assemblyman Jim Marchant | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | state Assembly Member Andy Matthews | Candidate for Controller | |
Republican | Sharelle Mendenhall | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | John Miller | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Mack Miller | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Guy Nohra | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Barton Parker | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Samuel James "Sam" Peters | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Reinier Prijten | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Gerard Ramalho | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Mark Robertson | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | former state treasurer Dan Schwartz | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | former Clark County District Judge Richard F. Scotti | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Carolina Serrano | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Fred Simon | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jessie Vargas | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Yolandi Visser | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Barak Zilberberg | Candidate for Governor | |
New Hampshire | Republican | New Hampshire Republican State Committee | |
Republican | Julian Marc Acciard | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | state Representative Tim Baxter | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Gerard Beloin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Donald C. "Don" Bolduc | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Hillsborough County Treasurer Robert Andrew Burns | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Jeff Cozzens | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Senator Harold French | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Representative Jeffrey Greeson | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Gail Huff Brown | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Dennis R. Lamare | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Karoline Leavitt | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Matt Mowers | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Dean Allan Poirier | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Jason Daniel Riddle | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former Brentwood School Board Member Thad Riley | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Tejasinha Sivalingam | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Governor Chris Sununu | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | former Franklin City Councilor Karen Testerman | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Gilead Towne | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
New Jersey | Republican | New Jersey Assembly Republicans | |
Republican | New Jersey Republican State Committee | ||
Republican | New Jersey Senate Republican Caucus | ||
Republican | John Barker | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Blasi | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Hillery Brotschol | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | David Loren Burg | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | former Kinnelon Borough Council Member Lawrence A. "Larry" Casha | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | former Assemblyman Jack Ciattarelli | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Morris County Freeholder Michael "Mike" Crispi | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Sussex-Wantage Board of Education President Nicholas A. "Nick" D'Agostino | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Nicholas "Nick" De Gregorio | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Paul DeGroot | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Tricia Flanagan | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Fredon Mayor John Flora | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Englishtown Borough Council Member Daniel Francisco | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Robert "Bob" Healey, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Scott Hitchner, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Shawn Hyland | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | John Henry Isemann | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Senator Thomas H. "Tom" Kean, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | former Ridgefield Borough Council Member Robert D. "Rob" Kovic | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Nick Magner | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Darius Mayfield | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Rik Mehta | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Gregg C. Mele | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Frank T. Pallotta | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | William Sreboe "Billy" Prempeh | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Patrick James Quinn, III | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Ana Isabel Rivera | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Phil Rizzo | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Morris County Commissioner Tayfun Selen | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Thomas Augustine "Tom" Toomey | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Robert G. Trugman | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jeff Van Drew | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jeff Van Drew | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
New Mexico | Republican | Republican Party of New Mexico | |
Republican | Karen Bedonie | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Sandoval County Commissioner Jay C. Block | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Rebecca Dow | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Michelle Garcia Holmes | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stella Yvette "Yvette" Herrell | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stella Yvette "Yvette" Herrell | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Senator Mark David Moores | Candidate for Special Election House CD 1 | |
Republican | Anastacia Golden "Anise" Morper | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Mike Vincent V. Rakebrandt | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Mark Ronchetti | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Dona Ana County Commissioner Isabella Solis | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Greg Zanetti | Candidate for Governor | |
New York | Republican | New York Republican State Committee | |
Republican | former Westchester County Executive Rob Astorino | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Hugh Bahar | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Robert Marc Bakish | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Tyrrell Lev Sharif Ben-Avi | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Brandon Buccola | Candidate for House CD 19 | |
Republican | Lewis County Sheriff Mike Carpinelli | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Robert M. Cornicelli | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Cait Corrigan | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Desi Cuellar | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Patrick Delices | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | George Anthony Devolder-Santos | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Calvin Job Driggers | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Anthony M. Figliola | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Tina Forte | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andrew R. Garbarino | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Andrew R. Garbarino | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Derrick Gibson | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Andrew Giuliani | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jesus Gonzalez | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Patrick John "Pat" Hahn | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Benine Najim Hamdan | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Michael Henry | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Joseph Holland | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress Christopher L. "Chris" Jacobs | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Christopher L. "Chris" Jacobs | Incumbent House CD 27 | |
Republican | Elizabeth L. "Liz" Joy | Candidate for House CD 20 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John M. Katko | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John M. Katko | Incumbent House CD 24 | |
Republican | Tim Ko | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Lonny Koons | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Amit Lal | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Nicole Malliotakis | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Nicole Malliotakis | Incumbent House CD 11 | |
Republican | John Matland | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Andrew McCarthy | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | former Poughkeepsie School Board Member Sakima McClinton | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Aleksander "Alex" Mici | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Dutchess County Executive Marcus J. "Marc" Molinaro | Candidate for House CD 19 | |
Republican | Richard "Rich" Moon | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | John Murtari | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Rakebrandt | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | James P. Recotta | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Incumbent House CD 23 | |
Republican | Mike Rendino | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Steven Lynn Sams, II | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | John Sarcone | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | state Assembly Member Colin J. Schmitt | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Joseph "Joe" Sempolinski | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | La'Ron Desmond SIngletary | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | William "Bill" Staniford | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Elise M. Stefanik | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Elise M. Stefanik | Incumbent House CD 21 | |
Republican | Kevin Surdi | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Mark Szuszkiewicz | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Claudia Tenney | Incumbent House CD 22 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Claudia Tenney | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Antoine Tucker | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Millbrook Village Trustee Kyle Van De Water | Candidate for House CD 19 | |
Republican | Andrew D. Wolfe | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lee Michael Zeldin | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lee Michael Zeldin | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lee Michael Zeldin | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
North Carolina | Republican | North Carolina House Republicans | |
Republican | North Carolina Republican Party | ||
Republican | Michael Stephan Ackerman | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Richard James Ahrens, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Huntersville Mayor John Aneralla | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Gerald Darryll "Gerry" Austin | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Jennifer Alexis "Jen" Banwart | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | DeVan Barbour, IV | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | James Eric "Eric" Batchelor | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | former Mecklenburg County Commissioner Karen W. Bentley | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James Daniel "Dan" Bishop | Incumbent House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James Daniel "Dan" Bishop | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Marvin Boguslawski | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | René Borghese | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Peter Robert Boykin | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Billy Joe "Bill" Brewster | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Lee Andrea Brian | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Leonard L. Bryant | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jennyfer "Jen" Bucardo | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Theodore Paul "Ted" Budd | Incumbent House CD 13 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Theodore Paul "Ted" Budd | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Andrew John "Drew" Bulecza, 3rd | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Richard Mauze Burr | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Matthew Burril | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Robert Christian "Christian" "Chris" Castelli | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner John Michael "Mike" Causey | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Madison "Madison" Cawthorn | Incumbent House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Madison "Madison" Cawthorn | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Anthony "Tony" Cowden | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Kelly Daughtry | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Joshua Robert "Josh" Dobson | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor | |
Republican | Majorie K. Eastman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Senator Chuck Edwards | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Carlton Ellerby | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Renee Ellmers | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Treasurer Dale Robbins Folwell | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Virginia Ann Foxx | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Virginia Ann Foxx | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Erik Fredsell | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | James M. Gaghan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Mahesh "Max" Ganorkar | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Courtney Joele Geels | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Terry D. Gentle | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Benjamin Griffiths | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Grayson Haff | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Kenneth Jabari Harper, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Joseph Lee "Lee" Haywood | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Teresa Helms | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Robert Nicholas "Bo" Hines | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Rodney Homer "Rod" Honeycutt | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Kent Keirsey | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Craig Robert Kinsey | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Rogelio L. Lawsin | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Tyler Lee | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Luke Manning | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Joel Maxwell | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | former Governor Patrick Lloyd "Pat" McCrory | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Patrick Timothy McHenry | Incumbent House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Patrick Timothy McHenry | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Ken McKim | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Charles Kenneth Moss | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Brad Allen Murphy | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" Murphy | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" Murphy | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Wendy Marie-Limbaugh Nevarez | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Bruce Harris O'Connell | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Michael Owens | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Teresa L. Royal Painter | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Christina Rhoads | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Francisco Rios | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Charles Brent "Brent" Roberson | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Rocky Mount Mayor C. Saunders "Sandy" Roberson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former Fayetteville Mayor Nat Robertson | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mark Keith Robinson | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Cheston Rouzer | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Cheston Rouzer | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Adina Safta | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | William "Bill" Schuch | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Siddhanth "Sid" Sharma | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Lichia Woldegabreal Sibhatu | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Chad Slotta | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Sandy Smith | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Maximillian "Max" Southworth-Beckwith | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Richard J. Speer | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Billy Joel Strickland, II | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Alan D. Swain | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | state Representative John David Szoka | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Senator Thomas Roland "Thom" Tillis | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Steven Wayne "Steve" Troxler | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Catherine Lauterbach Truitt | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Tracy Tatro Trujillo | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Christine Villaverde | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Steve A. Von Loor | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Bradley Mark "Mark" Walker | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Michele V. Woodhouse | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
North Dakota | Republican | North Dakota Republican Party | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kelly M. Armstrong | Incumbent House At-Large | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kelly M. Armstrong | Candidate for House At-Large | |
(Republican) | Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten Baesler | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Treasurer Thomas Beadle | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Governor Doug Burgum | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Randy Christmann | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 2 | |
Republican | Senator Kevin Cramer | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Kevin Cramer | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Julie Fedorchak | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Auditor Joshua C. "Josh" Gallion | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Jon Godfread | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Doug Goehring | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Senator John Hoeven | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator John Hoeven | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Alvin A. "Al" Jaeger | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brian K. Kroshus | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 3 | |
Republican | Tax Commissioner Ryan Rauschenberger | Incumbent Tax Commissioner | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brent Sanford | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Wayne Stenehjem | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Northern Marianas | Republican | CNMI Republican Party | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Arnold Indalecio Palacios | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor Ralph Anthony Deleon Guerrero Torres | Incumbent Governor | |
Ohio | Republican | Ohio Republican Party | |
Republican | John Anderson | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Patrick Eugene Awtrey | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William Troy "Troy" Balderson | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William Troy "Troy" Balderson | Incumbent House CD 12 | |
Republican | former state Representative John Becker | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | John Berman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Joe Blystone | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Mike Carey | Candidate for Special Election House CD 15 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mike Carey | Incumbent House CD 15 | |
Republican | Franklin Mayor Brent W. Centers | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Warren Davidson | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Warren Davidson | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Governor Michael "Mike" DeWine | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | state Senator Matt Dolan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Auditor Keith Faber | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | state Senator Theresa Gavarone | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Gibbons | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | Madison Gesiotto Gilbert | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Anthony E. Gonzalez | Incumbent House CD 16 | |
Republican | Laverne Gore | Candidate for Special Election House CD 11 | |
Republican | Robert William "Bill" Graham | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Shay Hawkins | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | James Terrelle Hemphill | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Mike Holt | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Jon A. Husted | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Bill Johnson | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Bill Johnson | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Traci "TJ" Johnson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James D. "Jim" Jordan | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress James D. "Jim" Jordan | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David P. "Dave" Joyce | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David P. "Dave" Joyce | Incumbent House CD 14 | |
Republican | Brandon Michael Lape | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Frank LaRose | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Secretary of State Frank LaRose | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Michael D. Leipold, Sr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | J.R. Majewski | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | former state Treasurer Joshua A. "Josh" Mandel | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Max Miller | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Bernie Moreno | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Michael S. Morgenstern | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Zachary Thomas Howard Musick | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Niranjan "Neil" Patel | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Robert Jones "Rob" Portman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Joy Preston | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Mark Pukita | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | John Allen Reed | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Jim Renacci | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Dante Sabatucci | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Jonah Schulz | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Matthew "Matt" Shoemaker | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Jill Eaton Simms | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Treasurer Robert Cole Sprague | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | MacKenzie Thompson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jane Timken | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Incumbent House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | J.D. Vance | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brad R. Wenstrup | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brad R. Wenstrup | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Attorney General David A. "Dave" Yost | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Oklahoma | Republican | Oklahoma Republican Party | |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Bob Anthony | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stephanie Bice | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Stephanie Bice | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Brian Bingman | Candidate for Corporation Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Auditor and Inspector Cindy Byrd | Incumbent Auditor and Inspector | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Peggs School Superintendent John Cox | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | state Senator Nathan Dahm | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | state Senator Kim David | Candidate for Corporation Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Gentner Drummond | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Joan E. Farr | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jessica Jean Garrison | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Shawnee School Superintendent April Grace | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kevin R. Hern | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kevin R. Hern | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Todd Hiett | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 3 | |
Republican | Oklahoma County Clerk David B. Hooten | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | former state Senator Clark Jolley | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Jackson Rhodes Lahmeyer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator James Paul Lankford | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator James Paul Lankford | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Frank D. Lucas | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Frank D. Lucas | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Treasurer Randy McDaniel | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Markwayne Mullin | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Markwayne Mullin | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Glen Mulready | Incumbent Insurance Commissioner | |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Dana L. Murphy | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Attorney General John O'Connor | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Leslie Osborn | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Matt Pinnell | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Todd Russ | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Mark Sherwood | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Governor Kevin Stitt | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Ryan Walters | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | former state Sentor Ervin Yen | Candidate for Governor | |
Oregon | Republican | Oregon Republican Party | |
Republican | Bridget E. Barton | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Prineville Mayor Rodney Jason "Jason" Beebe | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Cliff Bentz | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Cliff Bentz | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Angelique Bouvier | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | David Burch | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Mark Cavener | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | former Happy Valley Mayor Lori Chavez-DeRemer | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | former Keizer City Council Member Amy Ryan Courser | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | state Representative Christine Drazan | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Mark Duncan | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Robert M. Fleming | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | John L. Fosdick, III | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jessica Gomez | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Darin Harbick | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Nicholas "Nick" Hess | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jim Huggins | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Alexander M. Males | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Baker City Mayor Kerry McQuisten | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Brandon C. Merritt | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Ronald H. "Ron" Noble | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Grant County Commissioner Samuel J. "Sam" Palmer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jo Rae Perkins | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | William C. "Bud" Pierce | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Angela Plowhead | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Sandy Mayor Stan Pulliam | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Amber R. Richardson | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Paul Romero, Jr. | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Dundee Mayor David Russ | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Nate Sandvig | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Alek Skarlatos | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Stefan G. Strek | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Ibrahim "Ibra" Taher | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Marc Thielman | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jeremy Van Tress | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Pennsylvania | Republican | Pennsylvania House Republican Caucus | |
Republican | Pennsylvania Senate Republican News | ||
Republican | Republican Party of Pennsylvania | ||
Republican | Brian Allen | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Caroline Avery | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Lou Barletta | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Kathy Barnette | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jeff Bartos | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jim Bognet | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Daryl Brooks | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Daniel Leroy Burton, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Guy Ciarrocchi | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Senator Jacob "Jake" Doyle Corman, III | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Israel Cruz | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Teddy Daniels | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | John DeBellis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Auditor General Timothy L. "Tim" DeFoor | Incumbent Auditor General | |
Republican | Kevin Dellicker | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | William Raymond "Billy" Duch | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Ashley Ehasz | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Steve Fanelli | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brian K. Fitzpatrick | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brian K. Fitzpatrick | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Montgomery County Commissioner Joseph C. "Joe" Gale | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Sean Gale | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | David "Dave" Galluch | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Treasurer Stacy L. Garrity | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Charlie Gerow | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Matthew M. Guyett | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Melissa A. Hart | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | James Edward Hayes | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | John V. Hayes, III | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Robert "Bobby" Jeffries | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Ronald Edward "Ron" Johnson, II | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Joyce | Incumbent House CD 13 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Joyce | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Frederick B. "Fred" Keller | Incumbent House CD 12 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Frederick B. "Fred" Keller | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Member of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | Member of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 16 | |
Republican | Robert James "Bob" Kennedy, III | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Bradley James "Brad" Lanning | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | state Representative Ryan Edward Mackenzie | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Senator Scott Martin | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Senator Doug Mastriano | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | David "Dave" McCormick | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Bill McSwain | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" Meuser | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" Meuser | Incumbent House CD 9 | |
Republican | former Corry Mayor Jason Monn | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Richard "Rich" Mulholland | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Methacton School Board Member Christian Nascimento | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Donald Raymond "Don" Nevills | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Mehmet Oz | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott G. Perry | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott G. Perry | Incumbent House CD 10 | |
Republican | Dasha Pruett | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Guy L. Reschenthaler | Incumbent House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Guy L. Reschenthaler | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Max Richardson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Jason Richey | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Martin Rosenfeld | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former state Representative Rick Saccone | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Carla H. Sands | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former Lehigh County Commissioner Lisa Scheller | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Berwick Borough Council Member Andrew Shecktor | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | David Smith | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lloyd K. Smucker | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lloyd K. Smucker | Incumbent House CD 11 | |
Republican | Tricia Staible | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Everett Stern | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 15 | |
Republican | James Tomshay | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Senator Patrick Joseph "Pat" Toomey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Patrick Joseph "Pat" Toomey | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | John Ventre | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Delaware County Council Member Dave White | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jeffrey Wilder | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | David Xu | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Nche Zama | Candidate for Governor | |
Puerto Rico | Republican | Republican Party of Puerto Rico / Partido Republicano de Puerto Rico | |
Republicans Abroad International | Republican | Republicans Abroad International | |
Rhode Island | Republican | Rhode Island Republicans | |
Republican | Charles "Chas" Calenda | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | David Darlington | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former state Representative Robbert B. "Bob" Lancia | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Allen R. Waters | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Frederick "Fred" Wysocki | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
South Carolina | Republican | South Carolina Republican Party | |
Republican | The South Carolina Senate Republican Caucus | ||
Republican | George Assad Abuzeid | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Graham Allen | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Thomas Jason "T.J." Allen | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Barbara Arthur | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Garrett Barton | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | former Fort Lawn Town Council Member Al BellaVance | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Keith Warrick Blandford | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Mark Burns | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Ingrid Centurion | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | John Chapman | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Justin Keith Davison | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" Duncan | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" Duncan | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Tom Dunn | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Comptroller General Richard A. Eckstrom | Incumbent Comptroller General | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Pamela Evette | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Russell W. Fry | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Secretary of State John Mark "Mark" Hammond | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Peggy Kandies | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Georhe William Kite | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Michael James LaPierre | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr. | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Nancy R. Mace | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Nancy R. Mace | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | former Myrtle Beach Mayor Mark Struthers McBride | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Melissa McFadden | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Governor Henry D. McMaster | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Governor Henry D. McMaster | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Spencer Allen Morris | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Casey Sims O'Grady | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Lynz Piper-Loomis | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Steve Reichert | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Hugh Thompson "Tom" Rice, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Hugh Thompson "Tom" Rice, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | Horry County School Board Chairman William Kenneth "Ken" Richardson | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Education Superintendent Molly Mitchell Spearman | Incumbent Superintendent of Education | |
Republican | Jeanette M. Spurlock | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Timothy "Tim" Swain | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IV | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IV | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Hugh E. Weathers | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Ellen Weaver | Candidate for Superintendent of Education | |
Republican | Member of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr. | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Attorney General Michael Alan "Alan" Wilson | Incumbent Attorney General | |
South Dakota | Republican | South Dakota Republican Party | |
Republican | Secretary of State Steve Barnett | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | School and Public Lands Commissioner Ryan Brunner | Incumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands | |
Republican | state Senator Brock L. Greenfield | Candidate for Commissioner of School and Public Lands | |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Haeder | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | state Representative Steve Haugaard | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | state Representative Taffy Howard | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | former state Attorney General Marty Jackley | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress Dustin "Dusty" Johnson | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Member of Congress Dustin "Dusty" Johnson | Incumbent House At-Large | |
Republican | Mark Steven Mowry | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Governor Kristi Lynn Noem | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Jason Ravnsborg | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Larry Rhoden | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Senator Marion Michael "Mike" Rounds | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Auditor Richard L. "Rich" Sattgast | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Patrick William "Pat" Schubert, Sr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator John R. Thune | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator John R. Thune | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Bruce W. Whalen, Sr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | former state Senator Jordan Youngberg | Candidate for Commissioner of School and Public Lands | |
Tennessee | Republican | Tennessee Republican Party | |
Republican | Clyde Benson | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Senator Marsha Blackburn | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Marsha Blackburn | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Natisha Brooks | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Tim Burchett | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Tim Burchett | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Sandy Casey | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mark E. Green | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Mark E. Green | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | Senator Bill Hagerty | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Diana Harshbarger | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Diana Harshbarger | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Robert Louis "Bob" Hendry | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Gerald W. Hood, III | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Kustoff | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Kustoff | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Governor Bill Lee | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Quincy McKnight | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Lawrence N. D. "Doug" Meyer | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Kenneth Farrell "Kenny" Morgan, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Robert Starbuck "Robby" Newsom | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Greg Puccetti | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John W. Rose | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John W. Rose | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Texas | Republican | Republican Party of Texas | |
Republican | Governor Greg Abbott | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Governor Greg Abbott | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Andrew Ruben Alvarez | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Jenai Aragona | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Irene Armendariz-Jackson | Candidate for House CD 16 | |
Republican | Ben Armenta | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | Alma G. Arredondo-Lynch | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jodey Cook Arrington | Incumbent House CD 19 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jodey Cook Arrington | Candidate for House CD 19 | |
Republican | Rudy A. Atencio | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Aditya "A.D." Atholi | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Victor Avila | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brian Babin | Candidate for House CD 36 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Brian Babin | Incumbent House CD 36 | |
Republican | Betsy Bates | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Paul Belew | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jaimy Blanco | Candidate for House CD 29 | |
Republican | Trayce Bradford | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kevin Patrick Brady | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Brian James Brazeal | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | state Senator Dawn Buckingham | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | James R. Buford | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Todd M. Bullis | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael C. Burgess | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael C. Burgess | Incumbent House CD 26 | |
Republican | Candice Cunningham Burrows | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner George Prescott Bush | Incumbent Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner George Prescott Bush | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Ed Cabrera | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Wilson County Justice of the Peace Sara LaRue Newnam Canady | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Juana Cantu-Cabrera | Candidate for House CD 34 | |
Republican | Paulette Carson | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Rice Carter | Candidate for House CD 31 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Rice Carter | Incumbent House CD 31 | |
Republican | Keith Casey | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Ryan Joshua Catala | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Jose Aizar "Aizar" Cavazos | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Wayne Christian | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Wayne Christian | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Vangela Churchill | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael J. Cloud | Incumbent House CD 27 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael J. Cloud | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Tina Blum Cohen | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Christian Collins | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Bill Condict | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Senator John Cornyn | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Carey A. Counsil | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Phil Covarrubias | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Christi Craddick | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel "Dan" Crenshaw | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel "Dan" Crenshaw | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Alex Cross | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Senator Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Ruben Landon Dante | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Nathan Davis | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Darrell Day | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Monica De La Cruz-Hernandez | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Jeremiah David Diacogiannis | Candidate for House CD 37 | |
Republican | Lizbeth Diaz | Candidate for House CD 30 | |
Republican | Lulite Ejigu | Candidate for House CD 29 | |
Republican | Jameson Ellis | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | state Representative John Kevin "Jake" Ellzey, Sr. | Candidate for Special Election House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Kevin "Jake" Ellzey, Sr. | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Kevin "Jake" Ellzey, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Martin Etwop | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Patrick "Pat" Fallon | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Patrick "Pat" Fallon | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Mayra Nohemi Flores | Candidate for House CD 34 | |
Republican | Jerry Ford, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Steven" Steve" Fowler | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Michael Alexander French | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Vincent "Vince" Gallo, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Abhiram Garapati | Candidate for House CD 31 | |
Republican | Cassandra "Cassy" Garcia | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Alia Garcia-Ureste | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Julio Garza | Candidate for House CD 29 | |
Republican | Mauro Everett Garza | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Patrick David Gillespie | Candidate for House CD 33 | |
Republican | Benson Gitau | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert, Jr. | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Member of Congress Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Mark V. Goloby | Candidate for Comptroller of Public Accounts | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ernest Anthony "Tony" Gonzales, II | Candidate for House CD 23 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ernest Anthony "Tony" Gonzales, II | Incumbent House CD 23 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lance Gooden | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Lance Gooden | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Kelvin Goodwin-Castillo | Candidate for House CD 30 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kay N. Granger | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Kay N. Granger | Incumbent House CD 12 | |
Republican | Brett J. Guillory | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | former state Supreme Court Justice Eva Guzman | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Suzanne Cassimatis Harp | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | former Rowlett Mayor John Edward Harper, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | James "J. Frank" Harris | Candidate for House CD 30 | |
Republican | Danny Harrison | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Raven Harrison | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Comptroller of Public Accounts Glenn Hegar | Incumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts | |
Republican | Comptroller of Public Accounts Glenn Hegar | Candidate for Comptroller of Public Accounts | |
Republican | David Hogan | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Eric Hohman | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Kandy Kay Horn | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former state Senator Don Huffines | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Jonathan Keith Hullihan | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Wesley Hunt | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Jeremy Daniel Ivanovskis | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Marilyn Jackson | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ronny Lynn Jackson | Candidate for House CD 13 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Ronny Lynn Jackson | Incumbent House CD 13 | |
Republican | Dakinya J. "Kinya" Jefferson | Candidate for House CD 30 | |
Republican | Angela Juarez | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Ryan Patrick Krause | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Gregory Scott Kunkle, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 34 | |
Republican | Lewis Milam "Milam" Langella | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Alejandro Ledezma | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Jimmy I. Leon | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | John C. Lerma | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | Rod Lingsch | Candidate for House CD 37 | |
Republican | Rolando "Roland" Lopez | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Rufus Lopez | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | former Jackson County Sheriff Andrew John "A.J." "Andy" Louderback | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Robert Lowry | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Morgan Joe Luttrell | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Robert James MacGlaflin | Candidate for House CD 33 | |
Republican | Chris Mapp | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Weston Martinez | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | Francis Timothy "Frank" McCaffrey | Candidate for House CD 34 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael T. McCaul | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael T. McCaul | Incumbent House CD 10 | |
Republican | Joseph Stewart "Joe" McDaniel, II | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Daniel Cregg "Dan" McKaughan | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | former Corpus Christi Mayor Eldon "Dan" McQueen | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Daniel Miller | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Sid Miller | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Sid Miller | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Don W. Minton | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | Eric Mireles | Candidate for House CD 27 | |
Republican | Jonathan Andrew Mitchell | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Damien Matthew Peter Mockus | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Chuck Montgomery | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Carmen Maria Montiel | Candidate for House CD 18 | |
Republican | Sam Montoya | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Smith County Judge Nathaniel Quentin Moran | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Bardia "Brad" Namdarkhan | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Troy E. Nehls | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Troy E. Nehls | Incumbent House CD 22 | |
Republican | Jason Jeremy "Stormchaser" Nelson | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Willie Vasquez Ng | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Ejike "E. E." "Ed" Okpa | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Asa George Kent Palagi | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Dan Patrick | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Dan Patrick | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Attorney General Ken Paxton | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Attorney General Ken Paxton | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Bill Payne | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Rick Lynn Perry | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress August Lee Pfluger, II | Incumbent House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress August Lee Pfluger, II | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Philips | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | John Charles Porro | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Chad Prather | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Mark Ramsey | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Laique Rehman | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Alysia Rieg | Candidate for House CD 12 | |
Republican | Angeigh Jeannean Roc'ellerpitts | Candidate for House CD 30 | |
Republican | James Rodgers | Candidate for House CD 30 | |
Republican | Michael Rodriguez | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Rolando D. Rodriguez | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Robert "Rob" Rosenberger | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Chip Roy | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Chip Roy | Incumbent House CD 21 | |
Republican | Dan Sawatzki | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Robert Allan Schafranek | Candidate for House CD 29 | |
Republican | Steve Schmuker, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 15 | |
Republican | former Collin County Judge Keith Alan Self | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Peter Andrew "Pete" Sessions | Incumbent House CD 17 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Peter Andrew "Pete" Sessions | Candidate for House CD 17 | |
Republican | Jenny Garcia Sharon | Candidate for House CD 37 | |
Republican | Kyle E. Sinclair | Candidate for House CD 20 | |
Republican | Tom Slocum, Jr. | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Isaac Smith | Candidate for House CD 26 | |
Republican | Aaron Sorrells | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Jon Spiers | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | Lance Stewart | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Sarah Stogner | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Timothy "Tim" Stroud | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Marvin Sarge "Sarge" Summers | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Jennifer Sundt | Candidate for House CD 35 | |
Republican | Antonio Swad | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Nicholas V. "Van" Taylor | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Nicholas V. "Van" Taylor | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Johnny Mark Teague | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Daniel M. "Dan" Thomas | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Gregory Jonathan Thorne | Candidate for House CD 22 | |
Republican | Dawayne Tipton | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 1 | |
Republican | Zach Vance | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Elizabeth Ann "Beth" Van Duyne | Incumbent House CD 24 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Elizabeth Ann "Beth" Van Duyne | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Justin Webb | Candidate for House CD 32 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Randy Weber | Candidate for House CD 14 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Randy Weber | Incumbent House CD 14 | |
Republican | Richard Welch | Candidate for House CD 38 | |
Republican | Jessica Wellington | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | former Member of Congress Allen B. West | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Tim Westley | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office | |
Republican | Nate Weymouth | Candidate for House CD 24 | |
Republican | Taylor Marshall Whichard, IV | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | state Representative James White | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Sandra Linn Whitten | Candidate for House CD 28 | |
Republican | Michael Howard "Mike" Williams | Candidate for House CD 31 | |
Republican | Rickey Williams | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Roger Williams | Candidate for House CD 25 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Roger Williams | Incumbent House CD 25 | |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner James "Jim" Wright | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 3 | |
Republican | Susan Wright | Candidate for Special Election House CD 6 | |
Republican | Dana Zavorka | Candidate for House CD 21 | |
Utah | Republican | Utah Republican Party | |
Republican | Andrew Badger | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Brandon Casper | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Governor Spencer J. Cox | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Curtis | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress John Curtis | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Benjamin "Ben" Davis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Auditor John "Frugal" Dougall | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | former state Representative Becky Edwards | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Alena Ericksen | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Laird Fetzer Hamblin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Deidre M. Henderson | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Nicholas Michael "Nick" Huey | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Jake Hunsaker | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Ally Isom | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Russell Tyrone Jensen | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Ty Jensen | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Mike Lee | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Mike Lee | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Blake David Moore | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Blake David Moore | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Treasurer Marlo M. Oaks | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Member of Congress Burgess Owens | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Burgess Owens | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Jason Preston | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Attorney General Sean D. Reyes | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Erin Christine Rider | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Senator Willard "Mitt" Romney | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Senator Willard "Mitt" Romney | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Chris Stewart | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Chris Stewart | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Vermont | Republican | Vermont Republican Party | |
Republican | Governor Phil Scott | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Thomas "Tom" Sullivan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Virgin Islands | Republican | The Republican Party of the USVI | |
Republican | The Republican Party of the Virgin Islands; P.O. Box 1532; St. Thomas, VI 00804; 340-776-0583 | ||
Republican | Virgin Islands Republican Party (Facebook) | ||
Virginia | Republican | Republican Party of Virginia | |
Republican | Gary Gene Adkins | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Larry Thomas Altman, III | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Manga Anantatmula | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Derrick Anderson | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Andy Baan | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Gautam "Gary" Barve | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Loudoun School Board Member John Beatty | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Jarome Bell | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Leon Benjamin, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Monica Carpio | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | John Castorani | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Matthew Louis Chappell | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | state Senator Amanda Freeman Chase | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Mike Clancy | Candidate for House CD 11 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" Cline | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" Cline | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Michael Robert "Mike" Dickinson | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Manassas City Council Member Theresa Coates Ellis | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Theodore "Ted" Engquist | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Craig Edward Ennis | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Adam Gizinski | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert G. "Bob" Good | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert G. "Bob" Good | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Incumbent House CD 9 | |
Republican | Member of Congress H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | state Senator Jennifer A. "Jen" Kiggans | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Heerak Christian Kim | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Prince William County Supervisor Jeanine M. Lawson | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Paul Kinney Lott, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Kimberly Lowe | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | state Delegate John J. McGuire, III | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Delegate Jason S. Miyares | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Michael A. Monteforte, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Terry Tolbert Namkung | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Clay Percle | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Tina Marie Ramirez | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | state Senator Bryce E. Reeves | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | former state Delegate Winsome Earle Sears | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | C.L. "Chuck" Smith, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Prince William County Supervisor Yesli Vega | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Glenn A. Youngkin | Candidate for Governor | |
Washington | Republican | Washington State Republican Party | |
Republican | Chris Binns | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Mill Creek City Council Member Vincent Cavaleri, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Sea Chan | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Loren Culp | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Leslie Leigh French | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Benancio "Ben" Garcia, III | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Corey Gibson | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Clifford Mark Greene | Candidate for House CD 9 | |
Republican | Bob Hagglund | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Donald "Don" Hewett | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | Jesse Jensen | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Leif D. Johnson | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Carrie R. Kennedy | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Joseph "Joe" Kent | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | state Representative Bradley A. "Brad" Klippert | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | state Representative Vicki Caldwell Kraft | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Elizabeth Kreiselmaier | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Matt Larkin | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" Newhouse | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" Newhouse | Incumbent House CD 4 | |
Republican | Matthew August Overton | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Jerrod Sessler | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Tiffany Smiley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Heidi St. John | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Keith Roland Swank | Candidate for House CD 10 | |
Republican | state Senator Keith Wagoner | Candidate for Special Election | |
West Virginia | Republican | West Virginia Republican Party | |
Republican | Terri Bradshaw | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Carly Braun | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Senator Shelley Moore Capito | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Scott Allen Fuller | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | Governor James C. "Jim" Justice | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Kent Leonhardt | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture | |
Republican | Auditor John Bohen "J.B." McCuskey | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Bennett McKinley | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress David Bennett McKinley | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Carol Devine Miller | Incumbent House CD 3 | |
Republican | Chris Miller | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Incumbent House CD 2 | |
Republican | Treasurer Riley McGowan "Riley" Moore | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Attorney General Patrick James Morrisey | Incumbent Attorney General | |
Republican | Michael Raymond Sisco | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Secretary of State Andrew "Mac" Warner | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Alexander Wolf Weinstein | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Wisconsin | Republican | Republican Party of Wisconsin | |
Republican | Charity Barry | Candidate for House CD 2 | |
Republican | Dmitry Stefan Becker | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | John Berman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Brad Beyer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Deedee Carleton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Travis Clark | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Jeanette Deschene | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Justin Daniel Doty | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Adam John Fischer | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott L. Fitzgerald | Incumbent House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Scott L. Fitzgerald | Candidate for House CD 5 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael John "Mike" Gallagher | Candidate for House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Michael John "Mike" Gallagher | Incumbent House CD 8 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Glenn S. Grothman | Incumbent House CD 6 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Glenn S. Grothman | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Denise Lynn Hurless | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | former state Representative Adam Jarchow | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Senator Ronald Harold "Ron" Johnson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Senator Ronald Harold "Ron" Johnson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | James Timothy Kellen | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | David D. King | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | former Lieutenant Governor Rebecca Kleefisch | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Leonard Edward Larson, Jr. | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Amy Lynn Loudenbeck | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | former Kiel School Board Member Mike "Irish" Mangan | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | former Kiel School Board Member Mike "Irish" Mangan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Will Martin | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Audun Mikkelson | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Douglas H. Mullenix | Candidate for House CD 6 | |
Republican | Keith Neubert | Candidate for Senate Class 3 | |
Republican | Orlando Owens | Candidate for Treasurer | |
Republican | Tim Rogers | Candidate for House CD 4 | |
Republican | Justin D. Schmidtka | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | former Menasha Supervisor Jay Schroeder | Candidate for Secretary of State | |
Republican | Morgan Anthony Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Bryan George Steil | Incumbent House CD 1 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Bryan George Steil | Candidate for House CD 1 | |
Republican | state Senator Patrick Testin | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas "Tom" Tiffany | Incumbent House CD 7 | |
Republican | Member of Congress Thomas "Tom" Tiffany | Candidate for House CD 7 | |
Republican | Eric Toney | Candidate for Attorney General | |
Republican | Derrick F. Van Orden | Candidate for House CD 3 | |
Republican | Lancaster Mayor David Varnam | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Ben Voelkel | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Cynthia "Cindy" Werner | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Republican | Jonathan Wichmann | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | Kyle Yudes | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor | |
Wyoming | Republican | Wyoming Republican Party | |
Republican | Wyoming Republican Party | ||
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Jillian A. Balow | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction | |
Republican | Senator John A. Barrasso | Incumbent Senate Class 1 | |
Republican | Robyn Mariwe Belinskey | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | state Senator Anthony Bouchard | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Secretary of State Edward A. "Ed" Buchanan | Incumbent Secretary of State | |
Republican | Member of Congress Elizabeth "Liz" Cheney | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Member of Congress Elizabeth "Liz" Cheney | Incumbent House At-Large | |
Republican | Governor Mark Gordon | Incumbent Governor | |
Republican | Harriet Hageman | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Bryan Eugene Keller | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Everett Denton "Denton" Knapp, Jr. | Candidate for House At-Large | |
Republican | Senator Cynthia Marie Lummis | Incumbent Senate Class 2 | |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis E. "Curt" Meier, Jr. | Incumbent Treasurer | |
Republican | Auditor Kristi Racines | Incumbent Auditor | |
Republican | Rex Rammell | Candidate for Governor | |
Republican | former Pavillion Mayor Marissa Joy Selvig | Candidate for House At-Large |
Parties are listed as (party) where either it has been reported that a given candidacy is affiliated with a given Party but said affiliation does not appear on the ballot or 'The Green Papers' does not have independent confirmation from an election authority that the given Party has its own separate line on the ballot.
2021 General Election Outline
- 2021 General Election Home
- Popular Vote by Office
- Regarding Popular Vote Edge Cases
- 2021 Primaries and Runoffs for Statewide offices/Congress
- Alphabetically
- Alphabetically with Filing Deadlines
- Chronologically
- Chronologically with Filing Deadlines
- Primary/Runoff/Special Elections Poll Closing Times (across time zones)
- General Election Poll Closing Times Alphabetically (across time zones)
- General Election Poll Closing Times Chronologically (across time zones)
- Polling Hours
- Offices
- Primaries at a Glance
- Regarding Office Edge Cases
- Open Governor's Chairs, Senate and House Seats (the incumbent is not running for re-election)
- Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with no incumbent running for them
- Uncontested Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats (one candidate running for office)
- Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with multiple incumbents running for them
- Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with only one major party candidate running for office
- 2021 Partisan Composition by State
- Political Parties
- History
- Comparative Political Party Predominance in each State, 2000 thru 2016
- Political Party Floor Leaders in the Congress of the United States
- Dates of DIRECT PRIMARY Elections re: Major Party Nominations for Statewide and/or Federal Office
- Length of Terms of Office of STATE Governors throughout American History
- Downloadable data files
Modified .