The Green Papers
2020 Political Parties
Parties Grouped by Classification


Parties Grouped by Classification
Parties Alphabetically

The Classification of Political parties listed on TheGreenPapers.com.

  1. Major Parties (those parties which received electoral votes through winning a plurality of a state's [or the District of Columbia's] popular vote in any presidential election between 1984 and 2016)
    1. Democrats and affiliates
    2. Republicans and affiliates
  2. Third Parties
    1. Major Third Parties and affiliates (any Party, other than a Major Party [as defined in 1. above], receiving a minimum of 15/100ths of 1 percent of the nationwide popular vote in any presidential election between 1984 and 2016 and which fielded candidates in the previous presidential election [2016] are hereby defined as "Major third parties" for the purposes of "The Green Papers" website. Excluded from this are non-party Independent bids for President which received at least 0.15% of the nationwide popular vote. See Criteria for including Major Third Parties.)
    2. Other Third Parties (i.e., not a Major Third Party)
  3. Independents (covering Unaffiliated, Nonpartisan and all the other synonyms/euphemisms for Independent)
  4. Write-in/Scattered/otherwise not readily classifiable
 
    

Republican
Republican

Incumbents, candidates, and links to state affiliates
427 Incumbents
1397 Candidates
84 Links


 
StatePartyCandidate or LinkOffice
AlabamaRepublicanAlabama Republican Party
RepublicanStanley E. AdairCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brown AderholtIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brown AderholtCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Will AinsworthIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr.Incumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanThomas William Brown, Jr.Candidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Bradley Roberts ByrneIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Bradley Roberts ByrneCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMobile County Commissioner Jerry Lee Carl, Jr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJohn CastoraniCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJeff ColemanCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTerri HasdorffCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Senator Bill HightowerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Kay IveyIncumbent Governor
Republicanformer state Attorney General Troy KingCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDouglas Westley "Wes" Lambert, IIICandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanChris W. LewisCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAttorney General Steven Troy "Steve" MarshallIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanTreasurer John McMillanIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanSecretary of State John Harold MerrillIncumbent Secretary of State
Republicanstate Representative Arnold MooneyCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer state Representative Felix Barry "Barry" MooreCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Chief Justice of the Alabama Supreme Court Roy Stewart MooreCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanRuth Page NelsonCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Gary PalmerIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Gary PalmerCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAgriculture and Industries Commissioner Rick PateIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries
Republicanstate Representative Christopher Paul "Chris" PringleCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Martha RobyIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" RogersIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Dennis "Mike" RogersCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRobert L. "Bob" RogersCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Senator and forner U.S. Attorney General Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, IIICandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Richard C. ShelbyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanJessica TaylorCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanThomas H. "Tommy" TubervilleCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor Jim "Zig" ZeiglerIncumbent Auditor
AlaskaRepublicanHouse and Senate Legislative Majorities (Republican)
RepublicanRepublican Party of Alaska
RepublicanGovernor Mike J. DunleavyIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGerald L. "Jer" HeikesCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Kevin G. MeyerIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Lisa MurkowskiIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanT. "John" NelsonCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanSenator Dan SullivanIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald E. "Don" YoungIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald E. "Don" YoungCandidate for House At-Large
American SamoaRepublicanRepublican Party of American Samoa
RepublicanRepublican Party of American Samoa; P.O. Box 3564; Pago Pago, AS 96799; (684) 699-9609
RepublicanTerritorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman RadewagenIncumbent Delegate to the House of Representatives
RepublicanTerritorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman RadewagenCandidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives
ArizonaRepublicanArizona Republican Party
RepublicanTraditional Republicans United
RepublicanJoshua "Josh" BarnettCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy BiggsIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Andy BiggsCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAttorney General Mark BrnovichIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanGovernor Doug DuceyIncumbent Governor
(Republican)Jordan FlayerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDavid Victor "Dave" GilesCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Paul Anthony GosarIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Paul Anthony GosarCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMine Inspector Joe HartIncumbent Mine Inspector
RepublicanChandler Councilmember Hsinming "Sam" HuangCandidate for House CD 9
(Republican)Richard JolleyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Debbie LeskoIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Debbie LeskoCandidate for House CD 8
(Republican)Sean LyonsCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanBrandon Ray MartinCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDaniel "Demand Daniel" McCarthyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Martha E. McSallyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Martha E. McSallyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Martha E. McSallyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJoseph David MorganCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanNolan Quinn ReidheadCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanNoran Eric RudenCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress David S. SchweikertIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress David S. SchweikertCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanTiffany SheddCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanNicholas TutoraCandidate for House CD 9
(Republican)Joseph Allen "Joe" VessCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAnne Marie WardCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanDaniel WoodCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTreasurer Kimberly YeeIncumbent Treasurer
ArkansasRepublicanThe Republican Party of Arkansas
RepublicanSenator John Nichols BoozmanIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Thomas B. "Tom" CottonIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" CrawfordIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Eric Alan "Rick" CrawfordCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanLieutenant Governor John Timothy "Tim" GriffinIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor John Timothy "Tim" GriffinCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress James French "French" HillIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress James French "French" HillCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGovernor Asa HutchinsonIncumbent Governor
RepublicanState Lands Commissioner Tommy LandIncumbent Commissioner of State Lands
RepublicanAuditor Andrea LeaIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanTreasurer Dennis MilliganIncumbent Treasurer
Republicanstate Senator Jason RapertCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Leslie RutledgeIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Leslie RutledgeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State John ThurstonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Bruce WestermanIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Bruce WestermanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" WomackIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen A. "Steve" WomackCandidate for House CD 3
CaliforniaRepublicanCalifornia Republican Party
RepublicanCalifornia State Assembly Republican Caucus
RepublicanCalifornia State Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanJustin James AguileraCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanAntonio C. "Tony" AmadorCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanRonda Baldwin-KennedyCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanJulianne Elizabeth BenzelCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanArun BhumitraCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanChristine "Chris" BishCandidate for House CD 6
Republicanformer La Crescenta Town Councilman William "Bill" BodellCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanJames P. BradleyCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanJames P. BradleyCandidate for House CD 33
RepublicanOcean View School Board Trustee John BriscoeCandidate for House CD 47
RepublicanBrian J. BurleyCandidate for House CD 48
RepublicanJamie ByersCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJames Andrew "Andy" CaldwellCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" CalvertIncumbent House CD 42
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth S. "Ken" CalvertCandidate for House CD 42
RepublicanBeatrice CardenasCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanMichael K. "Mike" CargileCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanJoe Edward Collins, IIICandidate for House CD 43
RepublicanMember of Congress Paul CookIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanKevin CookinghamCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanErin CruzCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanIgnacio CruzCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanJames "Jim" DeBelloCandidate for House CD 52
RepublicanRoque "Rocky" De La Fuente, Jr.Candidate for House CD 21
RepublicanC. Antonio DelgadoCandidate for House CD 40
Republicanformer San Diego City City Councilor Carl DeMaioCandidate for House CD 50
RepublicanJohn DennisCandidate for House CD 12
Republicanformer state Assemblyman Timothy M. "Tim" DonnellyCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanBilly Z. EarleyCandidate for House CD 44
RepublicanEric EarlyCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanSan Joaquin County Supervisor Bob ElliottCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJ. C. "Sean" FeuchtCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRichard B. FoxCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanRhonda Dee FurinCandidate for House CD 45
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" GarciaIncumbent House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" GarciaCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMichael "Mike" GarciaCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanAgnes GibboneyCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanScott GiblinCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanChristopher John GonzalesCandidate for House CD 45
RepublicanJeff GormanCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanJames Brian GriffinCandidate for House CD 48
RepublicanSherwood Ellsworth Haisty, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanTamika HamiltonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAlison HaydenCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanJuan M. Hidalgo, Jr.Candidate for House CD 51
Republicanformer Tracy City Councilor Ted D. Howze, IICandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanYorba Linda Councilor Peggy HuangCandidate for House CD 45
Republicanformer Member of Congress Darrell Edward IssaCandidate for House CD 50
RepublicanJon IvyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanKenneth JenksCandidate for House CD 25
Republicanstate Senator Brian W. JonesCandidate for House CD 50
Republicanformer state Assemblywoman Young KimCandidate for House CD 39
RepublicanPatrice KimblerCandidate for House CD 36
Republicanformer Member of Congress Steve KnightCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Doug LaMalfaIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Doug LaMalfaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJerry LawsCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanSarah LiewCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanPeter Yuan LiuCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanDeAnna LorraineCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanDavid LozanoCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanWilliam Charles MartinekCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSan Juan Capistrano Mayor Brian L. MaryottCandidate for House CD 49
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin McCarthyIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin McCarthyCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintockIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" McClintockCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanDale Kenneth MensingCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDaniel Rey MercuriCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanSou MouaCandidate for House CD 47
RepublicanJohnny J. NalbandianCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanOmar NavarroCandidate for House CD 43
RepublicanMember of Congress Devin Gerald NunesIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Devin Gerald NunesCandidate for House CD 22
Republicanstate Assemblyman Jay ObernolteCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMichael Patrick "Mike" OristianCandidate for House CD 53
RepublicanGeorge PapadopoulosCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanRobert "Buzz" PattersonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanBrian PerrasCandidate for House CD 29
RepublicanRan S. PetelCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanKonstantine Nikka-Sher "Nikka" PitermanCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanFamela Saldana RamosCandidate for House CD 53
RepublicanMission Viejo Mayor Gregory Gerard "Greg" RathsCandidate for House CD 45
RepublicanMark S. ReedCandidate for House CD 30
RepublicanPhil ReynoldsCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanJohn Thomas SchueslerCandidate for House CD 48
RepublicanJoshua M. ScottCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanLaguna Hills Mayor Donald M. "Don" SedgwickCandidate for House CD 45
RepublicanNisha SharmaCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanAja SmithCandidate for House CD 41
RepublicanMarla Sousa LivengoodCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanOrange County Board of Education Member Lisa SparksCandidate for House CD 45
RepublicanJeremy StaatCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanOrange County Supervisor Michelle Park SteelCandidate for House CD 48
RepublicanMilo Milutin StevanovichCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanChristopher "Chris" StoddardCandidate for House CD 53
RepublicanRitesh TandonCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanJacob Robert ThomasCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer Member of Congress David G. ValadaoCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanJames Stevens WatersCandidate for House CD 46
RepublicanErrol WebberCandidate for House CD 37
RepublicanAmy Phan WestCandidate for House CD 47
RepublicanJustin David WhiteheadCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanNathan "Nate" WilkinsCandidate for House CD 50
RepublicanJoanne L. WrightCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanKenneth W. WrightCandidate for House CD 33
ColoradoRepublicanColorado Republican Party
RepublicanLauren BoebertCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanShane BollingCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth R. "Ken" BuckIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenneth R. "Ken" BuckCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Cory Scott GardnerIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Cory Scott GardnerCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSteven "Steve" HouseCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" LambornIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas L. "Doug" LambornCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanCharles Wesley "Casper" StockhamCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Randall TiptonIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Randall TiptonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanCharles E. "Charlie" WinnCandidate for House CD 2
ConnecticutRepublicanConnecticut House Republicans
RepublicanConnecticut Republicans
RepublicanConnecticut Senate Republicans
RepublicanJustin AndersonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanPeter Robert "Pete" BarresiCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanCarlos Perez de Villa-AmilCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanTJ ElginCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanWest Hartford Town Councilor Mary FayCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJohn J. FlynnCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanThomas M. "Tom" GilmerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMichael Ted GoldsteinCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJames Leonard "Jim" GriffinCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRobert Finley HydeCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanRobert Finley HydeCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRyan MeehanCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJonathan RiddleCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanRuben RodriguezCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMargaret StreickerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanDavid Xavier SullivanCandidate for House CD 5
DelawareRepublicanThe Republican State Committee of Delaware
Republicanstate Senator Colin BoniniCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDavid Joseph "Dave" BoscoCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJames "Jim" DeMartinoCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanDavid C. GrahamCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDonyale HallCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMatthew Michael Hathaway MorrisCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanLee MurphyCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanJulianne E. MurrayCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJulia M. PillsburyCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
Republicanstate Senator Bryant L. RichardsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanNeil SheaCandidate for Governor
RepublicanScott WalkerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanLauren Elena WitzkeCandidate for Senate Class 2
Democrats Abroad  
District of ColumbiaRepublicanDistrict of Columbia Republican Committee
FloridaRepublicanRepublican Party of Florida
RepublicanChristian F. AcostaCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanGary AdlerCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanErick Javier AguilarCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanDarren Dione AquinoCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanCasey AskarCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Gus Michael BilirakisIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Gus Michael BilirakisCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanOmar BlancoCandidate for House CD 26
(Republican)Piotr BlassCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanPiotr BlassCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Vernon "Vern" BuchananIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Vernon "Vern" BuchananCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanGeorge William BuckCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanScott CaineCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanKat CammackCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJose Alfredo CastilloCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanRyan D. ChamberlinCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Gainesville City Commissioner Todd ChaseCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanVic DeGrammontCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanGovernor Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantisIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Mario Diaz-BalartIncumbent House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Mario Diaz-BalartCandidate for House CD 25
Republicanstate Representative Byron DonaldsCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Neal Patrick DunnIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Neal Patrick DunnCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Representative Dane EagleCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanPaul Sidney ElliottCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanCharles William "Bill" EngelbrechtCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanElizabeth "Liz" FeltonCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanWilliam Matthew FiglesthalerCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanJuan E. FiolCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanFrances "Fran" FlynnCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanVennia V. FrancoisCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanLakeland City Commissioner Scott FranklinCandidate for House CD 15
(Republican)Demetrius "D.B." FugateCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, IIIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Matthew Louis "Matt" Gaetz, IICandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMiami-Dade County Mayor Carlos A. GiménezCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanRichard GobleCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanSheila Scott GriffinCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanFort Myers Mayor Randall "Randy" Henderson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 19
RepublicanDaniel KowalCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanMichael T. KroskeCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanLaura LoomerCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanAmanda MakkiCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian MastIncumbent House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian MastCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanChristy McLaughlinCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanJessica "Jessi" MeltonCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanGregory Charles "Greg" MerkCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJoseph Dallas "Joe" MilladoCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRalph John "John" Mills, IIICandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRaymond MolinaCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanWillie MontagueCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanAttorney General Ashley MoodyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanGregory Wayne "Greg" Musselwhite, Sr.Candidate for House CD 20
RepublicanSharon Barry NewbyCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Jeanette NunezIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
(Republican)Jeffrey E. "Jeff" OlsonCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanWilliam Patrick "Bill" OlsonCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSergio E. OrtizCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanChief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisIncumbent Chief Financial Officer
RepublicanAnna Paulina LunaCandidate for House CD 13
(Republican)Frank E. Polo, Sr.Candidate for House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Bill" PoseyIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Bill" PoseyCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJames L. "Jim" PrudenCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanChristine Yvonne QuinnCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanClay County Commissioner Gavin RollinsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Francis RooneyIncumbent House CD 19
RepublicanSenator Marco RubioIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John H. RutherfordIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress John H. RutherfordCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMaria Elvira SalazarCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanJudson SappCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAaron ScanlanCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanSenator Richard L. "Rick" ScottIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Richard L. "Rick" ScottCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Minnesota State Representative Daniel Mark "Dan" "Doc" SeversonCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanReba F. SherrillCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanCarla A. SpaldingCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Vincent Ross "Ross" SpanoIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Vincent Ross "Ross" SpanoCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanLavern SpicerCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg W. SteubeIncumbent House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg W. SteubeCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanJames St. GeorgeCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanDarlene SwaffarCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanDavid TheusCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLeonardo "Leo" ValentinCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanNicholas P. VessioCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanMichael "Mike" VilardiCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanJohn Roger "Roger" WagonerCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" WaltzIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael "Mike" WaltzCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" WebsterIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" WebsterCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanAmy Pope WellsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanChristopher Robert "Chris" WrightCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Theodore Scott "Ted" YohoIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanYukong ZhaoCandidate for House CD 7
GeorgiaRepublicanGeorgia House Republican Caucus
RepublicanGeorgia Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" AllenIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Wallen "Rick" AllenCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanLisa Noel BabbageCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanformer state Superintendent of Education John D. BargeCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMykel Lynn BarthelemyCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Gary W. BlackIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanMichael Shane BoggusCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanformer Member of Congress Paul C. Broun, Jr.Candidate for House CD 9
RepublicanBenjamin E. "Ben" BullockCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanLabor Commissioner John Mark "Mark" ButlerIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanAttorney General Christopher M. "Chris" CarrIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" CarterIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Earl Leroy "Buddy" CarterCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanVivian Louise ChildsCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAndrew ClydeCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanDonald Eugene "Don" ColeCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas Allen "Doug" CollinsIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Douglas Allen "Doug" CollinsCandidate for Senate Class 3
Republicanstate Representative Kevin CookeCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanJohn CowanCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanRobert Vance DeanCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Geoff DuncanIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanDaniel Evan "Danny" EllysonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanJohsira Cruz "Johsie" EzammudeenCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Anderson Drew "Drew" Ferguson, IVIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Anderson Drew "Drew" Ferguson, IVCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanClayton FullerCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMark GonsalvesCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanCaesar GonzalesCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr.Incumbent House CD 14
RepublicanDerrick E. GraysonCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMarjorie Taylor GreeneCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanAndreas "Andy" GuntherCandidate for House CD 14
Republicanstate Representative Matt GurtlerCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanformer Member of Congress Karen Christine HandelCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanBlake HarbinCandidate for House CD 6
Republicanformer state Representative Bill HembreeCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Jody B. HiceIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Jody B. HiceCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanBecky E. HitesCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanLynne HomrichCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanAnnette Davis JacksonCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanArthur Wayne "Wayne" JohnsonCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanGovernor Brian Porter KempIncumbent Governor
RepublicanZachary Heathcliff KennemoreCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanacting Comptroller General/Insurance Commissioner Jim KingIncumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanMatthew "Matt" LaughridgeCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanSenator Kelly LoefflerIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Kelly LoefflerCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Barry D. LoudermilkIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Barry D. LoudermilkCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanRichard Dean "Rich" McCormickCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDaniel "Danny" MerrittCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator David Alfred PerdueIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator David Alfred PerdueCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJoseph "Joe" ProfitCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanSecretary of State Brad RaffenspergerIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress James Austin "Austin" ScottIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress James Austin "Austin" ScottCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanPaulette SmithCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAngela Stanton-KingCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMaria D. StricklandCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanstate Representative Kevin TannerCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanKandiss Sharpe TaylorCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanEthan UnderwoodCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanstate Senator Renee S. UntermanCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanKellie WeeksCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanstate Senator John K. WilkinsonCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress William Robert "Rob" Woodall, IIIIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanEducation Superintendent Richard L. WoodsIncumbent Superintendent of Education
RepublicanKen YasgerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanEugene Chin YuCandidate for House CD 7
GuamRepublican@guamgop Twitter
RepublicanGuam Republican Party Link from RNC
RepublicanRepublican Party of Guam Facebook
RepublicanRepublican Party of Guam; P.O. Box 2846; Hagåña, GU 96932; 671-472-3558, Fax 671-734-2001
RepublicanWilliam Mendiola "Will" CastroCandidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives
HawaiiRepublicanHawai'i Republican Party
RepublicanJoseph S. "Joe" AkanaCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSteven R. "Steve" BondCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRon CurtisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJames "J.D." DickensCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanKarla "Bart" GottschalkCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDavid Roy HammanCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanElise Hatsuko KaneshiroCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanNicholas T. "Nick" LoveCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRobert K. NagamineCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanNancy Lynn OlsonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRaymond S. "Ray" QuelCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanArturo Pacheco "Art" ReyesCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanFelipe San NicolasCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTaylor J. SmithCandidate for House CD 1
IdahoRepublicanThe Idaho Republican Party
RepublicanSenator Michael D. "Mike" CrapoIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Lawerence E. DenneyIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanTreasurer Julie A. EllsworthIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell "Russ" FulcherIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Russell "Russ" FulcherCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanNicholas JonesCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Brad LittleIncumbent Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Janice McGeachinIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanKevin RhoadesCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator James E. "Jim" RischIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator James E. "Jim" RischCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" SimpsonIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Keith "Mike" SimpsonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAttorney General Lawrence G. WasdenIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanController Brandon D. WoolfIncumbent Controller
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Sherri YbarraIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
IllinoisRepublicanIllinois Republican Party
RepublicanKrishna K. BansalCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. "Mike" BostIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. "Mike" BostCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanCraig CameronCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanAnthony CatellaCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanCasey ChlebekCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Lake County Sheriff Mark C. Curran, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Rodney L. DavisIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Rodney L. DavisCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanVermilion County Treasurer Darren E. DuncanCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanCharles Richard "Chuck" Ellington, Jr.Candidate for House CD 15
RepublicanJerry EvansCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanWilliam W. "Bill" FawellCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanWill County Board Member Mike FriciloneCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTed GradelCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanTom "Tommy" HansonCandidate for House CD 5
(Republican)Joseph J. HantschCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanPeggy HubbardCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer state Representative Jeanne IvesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanArthur J. "Art" JonesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanEsther Joy KingCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Adam KinzingerIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Adam KinzingerCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanGordon J. "Jay" KinzlerCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKimball LadienCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Darin McKay LaHoodIncumbent House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Darin McKay LaHoodCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanRick LaibCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanChristopher LaskyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCatalina LaufCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanRobert Allen MarshallCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJames Thomas "Jim" MarterCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMary MillerCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanValerie Ramirez "Val" MukherjeeCandidate for House CD 10
Republicanstate Senator James D. "Jim" OberweisCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanCatherine Anne "Cathy" O'SheaCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTheresa J. RabornCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Senator Sue RezinCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanSargis SangariCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress John M. ShimkusIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanThomas "Tom" TarterCandidate for Senate Class 2
(Republican)Connor Constant VlaKancicCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanChicago Committeewoman Philanise WhiteCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanAltamont School Board Member Kerry Allen WolffCandidate for House CD 15
IndianaRepublicanIndiana House Republicans
RepublicanThe Indiana Republican Party
RepublicanKent AbernathyCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. "Jim" BairdIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. "Jim" BairdCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAndrew Peter "Andy" BalesCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress James E. "Jim" BanksIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress James E. "Jim" BanksCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMicah BeckwithCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanDion Michael BergeronCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator Mike BraunIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Mike BraunCandidate for Senate Class 1
Republicanformer Marion County Prosecutor Carl Joseph BrizziCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Susan W. BrooksIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Larry D. BucshonIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Larry D. BucshonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMike CampbellCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Suzanne CrouchIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAllen Ray DavidsonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanChristopher Glenn DavisCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJon Jason DavisCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanChuck DietzenCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMont Andrew HandleyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanDecatur County Prosecutor Nathan W. "Nate" Harter, IVCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanBeth Elaine HendersonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAttorney General Curtis T. Hill, Jr.Incumbent Attorney General
RepublicanGovernor Eric Joseph HolcombIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor Eric Joseph HolcombCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Joseph A. "Trey" Hollingsworth, IIIIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Joseph A. "Trey" Hollingsworth, IIICandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMatthew Caroll "Matt" HookCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMatthew HullingerCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAuditor Tera KlutzIncumbent Auditor
Republicanfomer state Revenue Secretary Adam KruppCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanSecretary of State Connie LawsonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSpencer T. LemmonsCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMark J. LeyvaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanChristopher "Chris" MagieraCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Jennifer McCormickIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanDouglas L. "Doug" MerrillCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJ.D. MiniearCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanTreasurer Kelly MitchellIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer Kelly Maureen MitchellCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanDaniel "Danny" Niederberger, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" PenceIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory J. "Greg" PenceCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanWilliam F. "Bill" PowersCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMartin G. "Mike" RameyCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanformer Member of Congress Todd RokitaCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanDelano Michael ScaifeCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMark SmallCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanSusan Marie SmithCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Senator Victoria SpartzCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRussell H. StwalleyCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanVictor Dean WakleyCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Jackie Swihart WalorskiIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jackie Swihart WalorskiCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGerald WaltersCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJohn WestercampCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Todd Christopher YoungIncumbent Senate Class 3
IowaRepublicanIowa House Republican Caucus
RepublicanIowa Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanRepublican Party of Iowa
RepublicanTim BorchardtCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Joni K. ErnstIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSteven R. EverlyCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Senator Randall "Randy" FeenstraCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Charles E. "Chuck" GrassleyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Adam GreggIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanThomas "Tom" HansenCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Representative Ashley Hinson ArenholzCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven A. "Steve" KingIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven A. "Steve" KingCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanstate Senator Mariannette Jane Miller-MeeksCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSecretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Mike NaigIncumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship
RepublicanSecretary of State Paul D. PateIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanRicky Lee "Rick" PhillipsCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSteven "Steve" ReederCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanGovernor Kimberly K. "Kim" ReynoldsIncumbent Governor
Republicanformer Mayor of Irwin Bret A. RichardsCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanWilliam J. "Bill" SchaferCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Illinois Member of Congress Robert Todd "Bobby" SchillingCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanWoodbury County Supervisor Jeremy TaylorCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer Member of Congress David YoungCandidate for House CD 3
KansasRepublicanKansas Republican Party
RepublicanAmanda L. AdkinsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMichael E. "Mike" BeehlerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLance L. BerlandCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJohn L. BermanCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanFinney County Commissioner William S. "Bill" CliffordCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanDerek C. EllisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron EstesIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron EstesCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer Roeland Park Mayor Adrienne Vallejo FosterCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanBob HamiltonCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Secretary of State Kris W. KobachCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTreasurer Jacob "Jake" LaTurnerIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer Jacob "Jake" LaTurnerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDavid Alan "Dave" LindstromCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTom LoveCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Liuetenant Governor Tracey Robert MannCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger W. "Doc" MarshallIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger W. "Doc" MarshallCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanBrian MatlockCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJohn Lee MillerCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJerry MolstadCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator Jerry MoranIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSenator Pat RobertsIncumbent Senate Class 2
Republicanstate Board of Education Member Steve RobertsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanGabriel Mark RoblesCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMichaël Alan SöetaertCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanAttorney General Derek SchmidtIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Vicki SchmidtIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanSecretary of State Scott SchwabIncumbent Secretary of State
Republicanformer Labor Secretary Dennis R. TaylorCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven C. "Steve" Watkins, Jr.Incumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven C. "Steve" Watkins, Jr.Candidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSara Hart WeirCandidate for House CD 3
KentuckyRepublicanRepublican Party of Kentucky
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael G. AdamsIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanNicholas Scott "Nick" AlsagerCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTreasurer Allison BallIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Garland "Andy" BarrIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Garland "Andy" BarrCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAttorney General Daniel CameronIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. ComerIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress James R. ComerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMike CravenCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanWaymen EddingsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanChuck EddyCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanPaul John FrangedakisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanKathleen L. FreeCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLouis Cleveland Grider, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven Brett "Brett" GuthrieIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven Brett "Brett" GuthrieCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Mike HarmonIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanNaren JamesCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanKenneth Louis "Ken" LowndesCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. MassieIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas H. MassieCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Mitch McConnellIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Mitch McConnellCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTodd V. McMurtryCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer state Representative Clinton Wesley "Wes" MorganCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanRhonda Raye PalazzoCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSenator Rand PaulIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Ryan F. QuarlesIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanMember of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" RogersIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Harold Dallas "Hal" RogersCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanGerardo SerranoCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanGeoffrey M. "Geoff" YoungCandidate for House CD 6
LouisianaRepublicanThe Republican Party of Louisiana
RepublicanMember of Congress Ralph Lee Abraham, Jr.Incumbent House CD 5
RepublicanSecretary of State R. Kyle ArdoinIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator William M. "Bill" CassidyIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" DonelonIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanBen GibsonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Garret GravesIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Garret GravesCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAllen Guillory, Sr.Candidate for House CD 5
Republicanstate Representative John Lance "Lance" HarrisCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMatthew "Matt" HastyCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Clay HigginsIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Clay HigginsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress James Michael "Mike" JohnsonIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James Michael "Mike" JohnsonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator John Neely KennedyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanAttorney General "Jeff" LandryIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanLuke Joshua LetlowCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanDustin MurphyCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanLieutenant Governor William "Billy" NungesserIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanOuachita Parish Police Juror Randall Scott "Scotty" RobinsonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" ScaliseIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Stephen J. "Steve" ScaliseCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanDavid M. SchillingCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTreasurer John M. Schroder, Sr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAgriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" StrainIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry
RepublicanSheldon C. Vincent, Sr.Candidate for House CD 2
MaineRepublicanMaine Republican Party
RepublicanJay Thomas AllenCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanAdrienne BennettCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanEric L. BrakeyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Susan Margaret CollinsIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Susan Margaret CollinsCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer state Representative Dale John CraftsCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Governor Paul LePageCandidate for Governor
MarylandRepublicanMaryland Republican Party
RepublicanCharles AnthonyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRay BlyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanBrian L. BrownCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanKevin Terome CaldwellCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanGregory Thomas CollCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanScott M. CollierCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanBridgette L. "Bri" CooperCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanBryan DuVal "DuVal" CuberoCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJorge DelgadoCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanNnabu EzeCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanTimothy P. "Tim" FazenbakerCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Delegate Robin FickerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanNicholas GladdenCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" HarrisIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Andrew P. "Andy" HarrisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanThomas E. "Pinkston" HarrisCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLee HavisCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanReba A. HawkinsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGovernor Lawrence J. "Larry" Hogan, Jr.Incumbent Governor
Republicanstate Delegate Rchard K. "Rick" ImpallariaCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanKimberly "Kim" KlacikCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanKimberly "Kim" KlacikCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanKenneth Baxter LeeCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanEric LoebCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanM.J. MadwolfCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanLiz MatoryCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanGeorge E. McDermottCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanChris P. MeyyurCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJoshua M. "Josh" MoralesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGenevieve MorrisCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanWilliam T. NewtonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanChristopher "Chris" PalombiCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanstate Delegate Neil Conrad ParrottCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanPatricia RogersCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Boyd K. RutherfordIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
Republicanstate Senator Johnny Ray SallingCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDouglas Millard "Doug" SayersCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRob SeyfferthCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJim SimpsonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanShelton "Shelly" SkolnickCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanBlaine TaylorCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMichael YadetaCandidate for House CD 8
MassachusettsRepublicanMassachusetts Republican Party
RepublicanShiva AyyaduraiCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanGovernor Charles D. "Charlie" Baker, Jr.Incumbent Governor
RepublicanHelen BradyCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJohn CainCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRayla CampbellCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanStoneham Selectwoman Caroline ColarussoCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJulie A. HallCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanTracy Lyn LovvornCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJohn Paul MoranCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKevin J. O'ConnorCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSteven John PinckneyCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Karyn E. PolitoIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
Republicanformer Dighton Parks Commissioner David A. RosaCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAllen WatersCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTiffany WilliamsCandidate for Senate Class 2
MichiganRepublicanMichigan House Republicans
RepublicanThe Michigan Republican Party
RepublicanFrank AcostaCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanstate Representative Lynn AfendoulisCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Member of Congress Kerry BentivolioCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. "Jack" BergmanIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. "Jack" BergmanCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMike DetmerCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanDavid Anthony "Dude" DudenhoeferCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanEric S. EsshakiCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanLyons Village Trustee Joe FarringtonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanCarmelita GrecoCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanGavriel "Gabi" GrossbardCandidate for House CD 9
Republicanstate Representative Shane HernandezCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanAlan Thomas HooverCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanDaryle F. Houston, IICandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress William P. "Bill" HuizengaIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress William P. "Bill" HuizengaCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJohn E. JamesCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJeff JonesCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanPaul JungeCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer state Representative Timothy P. "Tim" KellyCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanEarl Patrick LackieCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanCharles John LangworthyCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanAlfred C. "Al" LemmoCandidate for House CD 13
Republicanformer Pinckney Village Councilor Kristina LykeCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLisa McClainCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanPeter MeijerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Paul Mitchell, IIIIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress John MoolenaarIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress John MoolenaarCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanformer Sand Lake Village Trustee Thomas John "Tom" NortonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanOlena Alexander "Elena" OelkeCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanRobert Vance PatrickCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanEmily E. RafiCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLinda SawyerCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanDoug "Odie" SlocumCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick Stephen "Fred" UptonIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick Stephen "Fred" UptonCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" WalbergIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Timothy L. "Tim" WalbergCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanWhittney WilliamsCandidate for House CD 11
MinnesotaRepublicanMinnesota House of Representatives - Republican Caucus
RepublicanMN Senate GOP - Twitter
RepublicanRepublican Party of Minnesota
RepublicanDalia Al-AqidiCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJohn L. BermanCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanBob "Again" Carney, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanNoel CollisCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanLeslie DavisCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr.Incumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
Republicanformer Lieutenant Governor Michelle FischbachCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanCynthia GailCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress James "Jim" HagedornIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress James "Jim" HagedornCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanDavid Russell "Dave" HughesCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanLacy JohnsonCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanTyler KistnerCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Member of Congress Jason Mark LewisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSia LoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanWilliam LouwagieCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanPatrick MunroCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanKendall QuallsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGene RechtzigelCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJames ReibesteinCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Windom Council Member Jayesun Israel ShermanCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" StauberIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Allen "Pete" StauberCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanDanielle StellaCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer Duluth School Board Member Harry Robb WeltyCandidate for House CD 8
MississippiRepublicanMississippi Republican Party
RepublicanCarl BoyantonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanThomas L. "Tom" CareyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" ChaneyIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanBiloxi City Councilor Robert L. Deming, IIICandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAttorney General Lynn FitchIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanBrian Wesley FlowersCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanCommissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Andy GipsonIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Patrick GuestIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael Patrick GuestCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanB.C. HammondCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSamuel James HickmanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Delbert HosemannIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Cindy Hyde-SmithIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Cindy Hyde-SmithCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress John Trent "Trent" KellyIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John Trent "Trent" KellyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanTreasurer David McRaeIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven McCarty PalazzoIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven McCarty PalazzoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanGovernor Tate ReevesIncumbent Governor
RepublicanAustin James "James" TulpCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Michael WatsonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Shadrack "Shad" WhiteIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanSenator Roger F. WickerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Roger F. WickerCandidate for Senate Class 1
MissouriRepublicanMissouri Republican Party
RepublicanMissouri Republican Party
RepublicanSecretary of State John R. "Jay" AshcroftIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State John R. "Jay" AshcroftCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanJerry W. BarhamCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanSenator Roy BluntIncumbent Senate Class 3
Republicanformer Municipal Judge Mike CarterCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanClay ChastainCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanSteve ChentnikCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRyan DerksCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanArnie C. "AC" DienoffCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanTreasurer Scott FitzpatrickIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer Scott FitzpatrickCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanNeal GistCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr.Incumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr.Candidate for House CD 6
RepublicanEric HarlemanCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Vicky Jo HartzlerIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Vicky Jo HartzlerCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Joshua David "Josh" HawleyIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Joshua David "Josh" HawleyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanWinnie Bridget HeartstrongCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanR.H. "Twin Bears" HessCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike KehoeIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike KehoeCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanCamille Lombardi-OliveCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Billy LongIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Billy LongCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress W. Blaine LuetkemeyerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress W. Blaine LuetkemeyerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSaundra McDowellCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Representative James W. "Jim" NeelyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJeffrey NowakCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRichonda OaksCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanGovernor Michael L. "Mike" ParsonIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor Michael L. "Mike" ParsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanRaleigh RitterCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAnthony RogersCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanChris RyanCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanAttorney General Eric S. SchmittIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Eric S. SchmittCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Jason T. SmithIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Jason T. SmithCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLynette TraresCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanKevin VanStoryCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Ann L. WagnerIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Ann L. WagnerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanBrandon WilkinsonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAaron T. WisdomCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republicanformer Linda Vista, California Linda Vista Town Councilor Adela Dawnise WisdomCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanWeldon "Wilbur" WoodwardCandidate for House CD 5
MontanaRepublicanMontana Republican Party
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Elsie ArntzenIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Elsie ArntzenCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanJon BennionCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Steven "Steve" DainesIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Steven "Steve" DainesCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJoe DoolingCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanTroy DowningCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanJohn Brian DriscollCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJohn David EvankovichCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanAttorney General Tim FoxIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Tim FoxCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg GianforteIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Greg GianforteCandidate for Governor
RepublicanBowen GreenwoodCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanDeputy Secretary of State Christi JacobsenCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanBrad JohnsonCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanKurt JohnsonCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanRoosevelt County District Attorney Austin KnudsenCandidate for Attorney General
Republicanformer state Representative Debra LammCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanDaniel Richard "Dan" LarsonCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanstate Representative Forrest J. MandevilleCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanMark J. McGinleyCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanNelly NicolCandidate for Auditor
Republicanstate Senator Albert "Al" "Doc" OlszewskiCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAuditor Matt RosendaleIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanAuditor Matt RosendaleCandidate for House At-Large
Republicanstate Senator Scott SalesCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Corey StapletonIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Corey StapletonCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanScott "Tux" TuxburyCandidate for Auditor
NebraskaRepublicanNebraska Republican Party
RepublicanPaul AndersonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald John "Don" BaconIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Donald John "Don" BaconCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLarry Lee Scott BolingerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanWilliam ElfgrenCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Bob EvnenIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanSenator Debra S. "Deb" FischerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Mike FoleyIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" FortenberryIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" FortenberryCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMatt InnisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor of Public Accounts Charlie JanssenIncumbent Auditor of Public Accounts
RepublicanArron KowalskiCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJustin MoranCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTreasurer John MuranteIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Doug PetersonIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanGovernor J. Peter "Pete" RickettsIncumbent Governor
RepublicanSenator Benjamin E. "Ben" SasseIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Benjamin E. "Ben" SasseCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Adrian M. SmithIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Adrian M. SmithCandidate for House CD 3
NevadaRepublicanNevada Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark Eugene AmodeiIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark Eugene AmodeiCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJoel Paul BeckCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJoyce BentleyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRosalie BinghamCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNye County Commissioner Leonardo "Leo" BlundoCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSecretary of State Barbara K. CegavskeIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanJoshua Dennis "Josh" Elliott, Jr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanEdward T. "Eddie" "MrLasVegas" "Mr MAGA" HamiltonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJesse Douglas HurleyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanCitlaly Alejandra Larios-EliasCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Assemblymember James Carl "Jim" Marchant, Jr.Candidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBrian Sidney NadellCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanCharles Raul Navarro, IVCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanCorwin "Cory" NewberryCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanSamuel James "Sam" PetersCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanRandi Lyn ReedCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMelinda Lynn "Mindy" RobinsonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanDaniel Stephen "Dan" "Big Dan" RodimerCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer state Treasurer Daniel M. "Dan" SchwartzCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanLisa Song SuttonCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanVictor Ralphael WillertCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRebecca Faye WoodCandidate for House CD 4
New HampshireRepublicanNew Hampshire Republican State Committee
RepublicanGerard BeloinCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanHaverhill Select Board Member Matthew D. BjelobrkCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLynne Ferrari BlankenbekerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDonald C. "Don" BolducCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanNewton Town Selectman Matthew A. "Matt" BurrillCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMichael CallisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanEli Dantzler ClemmerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJeffory W. "Jeff" DenaroCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Representative William FowlerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanCorey LewandowskiCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAndy MartinCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Dover City Councilor Matt MayberryCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanBryant S. "Corky" MessnerCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMatt MowersCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer state Representative Steven "Steve" NegronCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Representative William Lawrence "Bill" O'BrienCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanRich "Nobody" PaulCandidate for Governor
RepublicanKevin RondeauCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Chris SununuIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor Chris SununuCandidate for Governor
RepublicanFranklin City Councilor Karen TestermanCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGilead R. TowneCandidate for House CD 2
New JerseyRepublicanNew Jersey Assembly Republicans
RepublicanNew Jersey Republican State Committee
RepublicanNew Jersey Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanEugene T. "Gene" AnagnosCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJames BaldiniCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRaafat BarsoomCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRosemary BecchiCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanHector Luis CastilloCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer Assemblyman Jack CiattarelliCandidate for Governor
RepublicanPatricia "Tricia" FlanaganCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Burlington County Freeholder Kate GibbsCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Collingswood School Board Member Claire H. GustafsonCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Senator Thomas H. "Tom" Kean, Jr.Candidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJohn Joseph McCann, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRikin "Rik" MehtaCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJason Todd MushnickCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanFrank T. PallottaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanRobert W. "Bob" PattersonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanThomas William "Tom" PhillipsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanWilliam Sreboe "Billy" PrempehCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanOld Bridge Township Council Member Mark RazzoliCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanAlter Eliezer RichterCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanDavid L. RichterCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanNatalie Lynn RiveraCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanHirsh V. SinghCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" SmithIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher Henry "Chris" SmithCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeff Van DrewIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeff Van DrewCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTimothy "Tim" WalshCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanJennifer "Jen" ZinoneCandidate for House CD 10
New MexicoRepublicanRepublican Party of New Mexico
RepublicanKaren Evette BedonieCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanClaire ChaseCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGavin S. ClarksonCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMichelle Garcia HolmesCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer state Representative Stella Yvette "Yvette" HerrellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAlexis M. JohnsonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanBrett KokinadisCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanElisa Maria MartinezCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Fresno Councilman Chris MathysCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Santa Fe County Commissioner Harry B. MontoyaCandidate for House CD 3
(Republican)Angela Gale MoralesCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMark V. RonchettiCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJared R. Vander DussenCandidate for House CD 1
New YorkRepublicanNew York Republican State Committee
RepublicanCathy BernsteinCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJoseph Matthew "Joe" CaldareraCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanLewis County Sheriff Mike CarpinelliCandidate for Governor
RepublicanJohn C. CummingsCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanGeorge Anthony Devolder-SantosCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRicky Thomas Donovan, Sr.Candidate for House CD 26
(Republican)Josh EisenCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanChele Chiavacci FarleyCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanAssemblymember Andrew R. GarbarinoCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanYehudis GottesfeldCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanCindy GroszCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLovelynn GwinnCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanOla HawatmehCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher L. "Chris" JacobsIncumbent House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Christopher L. "Chris" JacobsCandidate for House CD 27
Republicanstate Senator Christopher L. "Chris" JacobsCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanConstantin Jean-PierreCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanElizabeth L. "Liz" JoyCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanMember of Congress John M. KatkoIncumbent House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress John M. KatkoCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanBrian W. KellyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter T. "Pete" KingIncumbent House CD 2
Republicanstate Assemblyman Mike LiPetriCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAssemblymember Nicole MalliotakisCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMaureen B. McArdle SchulmanCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanGeorge MitrisCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanOrlando MolinaCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanErie County Comptroller Stefan Iwan Mychajliw, Jr.Candidate for House CD 27
Republicanformer Broome County Legislator George Karl PhillipsCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, IIIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, IICandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanCarlos Santiago-CanoCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Elise M. StefanikIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Elise M. StefanikCandidate for House CD 21
Republicanformer Member of Congress Claudia TenneyCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanDouglas TumanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanKyle Van De WaterCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanGarfield H. WallaceCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Lee Michael ZeldinIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Lee Michael ZeldinCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanThomas J. ZmichCandidate for House CD 6
North CarolinaRepublicanNorth Carolina House Republicans
RepublicanNorth Carolina Republican Party
RepublicanEthan Patrick BacaCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRichard Earl "Buddy" Bengel, IVCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLynda Carter BennettCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanLabor Commissioner Cherie Killian BerryIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanMember of Congress James Daniel "Dan" BishopIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress James Daniel "Dan" BishopCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanBilly Joel "Bill" Brewster, Jr.Candidate for House CD 12
RepublicanLee Andrea BrianCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanGaston County Commissioner Chad Roger BrownCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Theodore Paul "Ted" BuddIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Theodore Paul "Ted" BuddCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanSenator Richard Mauze BurrIncumbent Senate Class 3
Republicanformer state Represenative Pearl Burris-FloydCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner John Michael "Mike" CauseyIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner John Michael "Mike" CauseyCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanDavid Madison "Madison" CawthornCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer Mount Airy Mayor Deborah Kay CochranCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
Republicanstate Representative Joshua Robert "Josh" DobsonCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
Republicanformer Member of Congress Renee EllmersCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanTreasurer Dale Robbins FolwellIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer Dale Robbins FolwellCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Daniel James "Dan" ForestIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Daniel James "Dan" ForestCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Virginia Ann FoxxIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Virginia Ann FoxxCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanGregory Michael "Greg" GebhardtCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJames Henry "Jim" Glisson, IICandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Representative Holly Getz GrangeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSam HayesCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanJoseph Lee "Lee" HaywoodCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanTimothy James "Tim" HoegemeyerCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanMember of Congress George Edward Bell HoldingIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanLarry Howard HolmquistCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanstate Representative Dwight Craig "Craig" HornCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr.Incumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Richard Lane Hudson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 8
RepublicanSharon Yeager HudsonCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanDavid Lee JohnsonCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Mark Randall Johnson, Jr.Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Mark Randall Johnson, Jr.Candidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMichael Salvatore LaPagliaCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSteve Albert "Von" LoorCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick Timothy McHenryIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Patrick Timothy McHenryCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanChristine Cecchetti MummaCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" MurphyIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory Francis "Greg" MurphyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMichele Ann NixCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanForsyth County District Attorney James Roderick "Jim" O'NeillCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanLaura Natividad PichardoCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanRonald Leonard "Ron" PierceCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanJohn Lucian RitterCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMark Keith RobinsonCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress David Cheston RouzerIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress David Cheston RouzerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDebesh Chandra "Dave" SarkarCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNasir Ahmad ShaikhCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSandy Lee SmithCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanChuck Arthur StanleyCandidate for Commissioner of Labor
Republicanformer state Representative Scott David StoneCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanBrunswick County Soil and Water Board Member Anthony Wayne "Tony" StreetCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanAlan David SwainCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanEslie Cornelius "E.C." Sykes, Jr.Candidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanRobert James ThomasCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSenator Thomas Roland "Thom" TillisIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Thomas Roland "Thom" TillisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Steven Wayne "Steve" TroxlerIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Steven Wayne "Steve" TroxlerCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanCatherine Lauterbach TruittCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanMember of Congress Bradley Mark "Mark" WalkerIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanRalf Eugene WaltersCandidate for House CD 10
Republicanstate Senator Wilfred Andrew "Andy" Wells, Jr.Candidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanPaul M. WrightCandidate for Senate Class 2
North DakotaRepublicanNorth Dakota Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Kelly M. ArmstrongIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Kelly M. ArmstrongCandidate for House At-Large
(Republican)Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten BaeslerIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
(Republican)Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten BaeslerCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
Republicanstate Representative Thomas BeadleCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanGovernor Doug BurgumIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor Doug BurgumCandidate for Governor
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Randy ChristmannIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 2
RepublicanMichael CoachmanCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSenator Kevin CramerIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Kevin CramerCandidate for Senate Class 1
(Republican)Brandt J. DickCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Julie FedorchakIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 1
RepublicanAuditor Joshua C. "Josh" GallionIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanAuditor Joshua C. "Josh" GallionCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Jon GodfreadIncumbent Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Jon GodfreadCandidate for Commissioner of Insurance
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Doug GoehringIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanSenator John HoevenIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanSecretary of State Alvin A. "Al" JaegerIncumbent Secretary of State
Republicanstate Representative Daniel "Dan" JohnstonCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Brian K. KroshusIncumbent Public Service Commissioner 3
RepublicanPublic Service Commissioner Brian K. KroshusCandidate for Public Service Commissioner 3
RepublicanTax Commissioner Ryan RauschenbergerIncumbent Tax Commissioner
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Brent SanfordIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanTreasurer Kelly L. SchmidtIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Wayne StenehjemIncumbent Attorney General
(Republican)Charles J. TuttleCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
Northern MarianasRepublicanCNMI Republican Party
RepublicanGovernor Ralph Anthony Deleon Guerrero TorresIncumbent Governor
OhioRepublicanOhio Republican Party
RepublicanJohn David AndersonCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress William Troy "Troy" BaldersonIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress William Troy "Troy" BaldersonCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanCharles W. BarrettCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven J. "Steve" ChabotIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Steven J. "Steve" ChabotCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanTimothy W. "Tim" Conners, IICandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanTimothy P. CorriganCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Warren DavidsonIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Warren DavidsonCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanTim DayCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanGovernor Michael "Mike" DeWineIncumbent Governor
RepublicanCleophus DulaneyCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanAuditor Keith FaberIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanKathi FlandersCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brian "Bob" GibbsIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Brian "Bob" GibbsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Anthony E. GonzalezIncumbent House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Anthony E. GonzalezCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanLaverne GoreCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer state Representative Christina M. HaganCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanH. Robert HarrisCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDuane HennenCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanShelby Xavier HuntCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Jon A. HustedIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Bill JohnsonIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Bill JohnsonCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress James D. "Jim" JordanIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress James D. "Jim" JordanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress David P. "Dave" JoyceIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress David P. "Dave" JoyceCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanSecretary of State Frank LaRoseIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" LattaIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert Edward "Bob" LattaCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLouis George "Lou" LyrasCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanEdward R. MeerCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanRichard A. MorckelCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanKenneth F. Morgan, IIICandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJason MormandoCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMark PitroneCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanSenator Robert Jones "Rob" PortmanIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMark PukitaCandidate for Senate Class 3
RepublicanMark Francis RichardsonCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanRobert John SantosCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanJonah SchulzCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanTreasurer Robert Cole SpragueIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Steve E. StiversIncumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Steve E. StiversCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanShalira Lisa TaylorCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanDonald Daryl "Don" TruexCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael R. "Mike" TurnerIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael R. "Mike" TurnerCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanRobert Marion "Rob" WeberCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Brad R. WenstrupIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Brad R. WenstrupCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAttorney General David A. "Dave" YostIncumbent Attorney General
OklahomaRepublicanOklahoma Republican Party
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Bob AnthonyIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 2
Republicanstate Senator Stephanie BiceCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanAuditor and Inspector Cindy ByrdIncumbent Auditor and Inspector
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" ColeIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas Jeffery "Tom" ColeCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin R. HernIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin R. HernCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Todd HiettIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 3
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Todd HiettCandidate for Corporation Commissioner 3
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Joy HofmeisterIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanRhonda HopkinsCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAttorney General Mike HunterIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanSenator James M. "Jim" InhofeIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator James M. "Jim" InhofeCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator James Paul LankfordIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Frank D. LucasIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Frank D. LucasCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanNeil J. MavisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTreasurer Randy McDanielIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Markwayne MullinIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Markwayne MullinCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanInsurance Commissioner Glen MulreadyIncumbent Insurance Commissioner
RepublicanCorporation Commissioner Dana L. MurphyIncumbent Corporation Commissioner 1
RepublicanTerry NeeseCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanLabor Commissioner Leslie OsbornIncumbent Commissioner of Labor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Matt PinnellIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanGilbert O. SandersCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanstate Senator Joseph Wesley SilkCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTrevor SipesCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanHarold D. SpradlingCandidate for Corporation Commissioner 3
RepublicanJJ StittCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanGovernor Kevin StittIncumbent Governor
RepublicanJames TaylorCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJohn TompkinsCandidate for Senate Class 2
OregonRepublicanOregon Republican Party
RepublicanOregon Senate Republicans
Republicanformer state Senator Jason A. AtkinsonCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Senator Cliff BentzCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer state Representative Knute C. BuehlerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDavid R. CampbellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanHarold Glenn "Glenn" Carey, JrCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanChristopher C. "Chris" ChristensenCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSecretary of State Beverly A. "Bev" ClarnoIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanAmy Ryan CourserCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMichael CrossCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanJimmy CrumpackerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGarg Shane "Shane" DinkelCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanTravis A. FagerCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanJeff GudmanCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanJoanna M. HarbourCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanThomas Samuel "Tom" Harrison, IVCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanFrank HeckerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanNelson Terna IjihCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBend City Councilor Justin L. LivingstonCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanKenneth W. "Ken" MedenbachCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanArmidia D. "Army" MurrayCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJoseph "Joey" NationsCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJo Rae PerkinsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMark R. RobertsCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAngela RomanCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanPaul Joseph Romero, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanRobert SchwartzCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAlek SkarlatosCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJeffery G. "Jeff" SmithCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDave W. StaufferCandidate for Secretary of State
Republicanstate Senator Kim ThatcherCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanJohn L. VerbeekCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Gregory Paul "Greg" WaldenIncumbent House CD 2
PennsylvaniaRepublicanPennsylvania House Republican Caucus
RepublicanPennsylvania Senate Republican News
RepublicanRepublican Party of Pennsylvania
RepublicanKathy BarnetteCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanJames Rocco "Jim" BognetCandidate for House CD 8
Republicanformer Lehigh Commissioner Dean Napier BrowningCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMikel J. "Mike" CammisaCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanTheodore V. "Teddy" DanielsCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanDauphin County Comptroller Timothy L. "Tim" DeFoorCandidate for Auditor General
RepublicanJohn Williams EmmonsCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian K. FitzpatrickIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian K. FitzpatrickCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanStacy L. GarrityCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanEarl GranvilleCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanLuzerne County Councilor Harry Haas, IVCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMichael HarveyCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Allegheny County Councilmember Heather S. HeidelbaughCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanRobert M. "Rob" JordanCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress John JoyceIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress John JoyceCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick B. "Fred" KellerIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Frederick B. "Fred" KellerCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr.Incumbent House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr.Candidate for House CD 16
Republicanformer Hazleton Mayor Michael P. "Mike" MarsicanoCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanAndrew Martin "Andy" MeehanCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" MeuserIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Philip "Dan" MeuserCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanLuke Edison NegronCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanRichard Sean "Sean" ParnellCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott G. PerryIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott G. PerryCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanDasha Yermakova PruettCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Guy L. ReschenthalerIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Guy L. ReschenthalerCandidate for House CD 14
Republicanformer Lehigh County Commissioner Lisa SchellerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Lloyd K. SmuckerIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Lloyd K. SmuckerCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr.Incumbent House CD 15
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn William "G.T." Thompson, Jr.Candidate for House CD 15
RepublicanSenator Patrick Joseph "Pat" ToomeyIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanDavid TorresCandidate for House CD 2
Puerto RicoRepublicanRepublican Party of Puerto Rico / Partido Republicano de Puerto Rico
Republicans Abroad InternationalRepublicanRepublicans Abroad International
Rhode IslandRepublicanRhode Island Republicans
Republicanformer state Representatives Robbert B. "Bob" LanciaCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanDonald Robert RobbioCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAllen R. WatersCandidate for Senate Class 2
(Republican)Frederick J. Joseph "Fred" WysockiCandidate for House CD 1
South CarolinaRepublicanSouth Carolina Republican Party
RepublicanThe South Carolina Senate Republican Caucus
RepublicanSpringdale Mayor Michael Gregg BishopCandidate for House CD 2
Republicanformer Walterboro City Councilman Dwayne T. "Duke" BucknerCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanChristopher Matthew "Chris" CoxCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" DuncanIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Jeffrey D. "Jeff" DuncanCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanComptroller General Richard A. EckstromIncumbent Comptroller General
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Pamela EvetteIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Lindsey Olin GrahamIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Lindsey Olin GrahamCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSecretary of State John Mark "Mark" HammondIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanPeggy KandiesCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMount Pleasant City Councilmember Katherine DuBeau "Kathy" LandingCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMichael James "Mike" LaPierreCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTreasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr.Incumbent Treasurer
Republicanstate Representative Nancy R. MaceCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJohn David McCollumCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanGovernor Henry D. McMasterIncumbent Governor
RepublicanBrad D. MoleCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr.Incumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Ralph W. Norman, Jr.Candidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJoseph "Joe" ReynoldsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Hugh Thompson "Tom" Rice, Jr.Incumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Hugh Thompson "Tom" Rice, Jr.Candidate for House CD 7
RepublicanSenator Timothy E. "Tim" ScottIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanEducation Superintendent Molly Mitchell SpearmanIncumbent Superintendent of Education
RepublicanMember of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IVIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress William Richardson Timmons, IVCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Hugh E. WeathersIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanMember of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr.Incumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson, Sr.Candidate for House CD 2
RepublicanAttorney General Michael Alan "Alan" WilsonIncumbent Attorney General
South DakotaRepublicanSouth Dakota Republican Party
RepublicanSecretary of State Steve BarnettIncumbent Secretary of State
Republicanstate Representative Scyller J. BorglumCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSchool and Public Lands Commissioner Ryan BrunnerIncumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands
RepublicanTreasurer Josh HaederIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanMember of Congress Dustin "Dusty" JohnsonIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Dustin "Dusty" JohnsonCandidate for House At-Large
Republicanformer state Representative Elizabeth "Liz" Marty MayCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanGovernor Kristi Lynn NoemIncumbent Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Jason RavnsborgIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Larry RhodenIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanSenator Marion Michael "Mike" RoundsIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Marion Michael "Mike" RoundsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor Richard L. "Rich" SattgastIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanSenator John R. ThuneIncumbent Senate Class 3
TennesseeRepublicanTennessee Republican Party
RepublicanClifford "Cliff" AdkinsCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJay Lynn Adkins, Jr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanSenator Lamar AlexanderIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanWilliam Philip "Phil" ArlinghausCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRichard BakerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanCharlotte BergmannCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSenator Marsha BlackburnIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Marsha BlackburnCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanNatisha BrooksCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Tim BurchettIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Tim BurchettCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanByron BushCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanChance L. CanslerCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Kingsport Mayor John Mario ClarkCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanRoy Dale CopeCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanstate Senator Dewey Edward "Rusty" Crowe, IICandidate for House CD 1
Republicanformer Johnson City Mayor Stephen Matson "Steve" DardenCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlaisIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Scott Eugene DesJarlaisCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanTerry Lee Dicus, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTom Emerson, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanWashington County School Board Member Chadwick James "Chad" FleenorCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" FleischmannIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Charles J. "Chuck" FleischmannCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanformer Shelby County Commissioner George S. Flinn, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanRobert D. FranklinCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJoshua Dominique Gregory "Josh" GappCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark E. GreenIncumbent House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Mark E. GreenCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanformer Ambassador to Japan Bill HagertyCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanDiana HarshbargerCandidate for House CD 1
Republicanstate Representative David B. HawkCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanJon HenryCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanstate Representative Timothy Aaron HillCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress David KustoffIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress David KustoffCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanGovernor Bill LeeIncumbent Governor
RepublicanLawrence Norville Douglas "Doug" Meyer, IIICandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanChuck MillerCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanKent A. MorrellCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanGlen Leon Neal, Jr.Candidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJohn E. OsborneCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAaron Leo PettigrewCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanCarter Matheson QuillenCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress David Phillip "Phil" RoeIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. RoseIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress John W. RoseCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDavid Eugene SchusterCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanManny SethiCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanRandy A. SharpCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNichole WilliamsCandidate for House CD 1
TexasRepublicanRepublican Party of Texas
RepublicanBangar Reddy AalooriCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanGovernor Greg AbbottIncumbent Governor
RepublicanMasroor Ahmad "Ahmad" AdnanCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanPedro Antonio "Anthony" Aguero, Jr.Candidate for House CD 16
RepublicanGary AllenCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanIrene Armendariz-JacksonCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMichael ArmstrongCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanAlma Arredondo-LynchCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress Jodey Cook ArringtonIncumbent House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Jodey Cook ArringtonCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanJaime Arriola, Jr.Candidate for House CD 16
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian BabinIncumbent House CD 36
RepublicanMember of Congress Brian BabinCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanGene Allen BarberCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanBrandon BatchCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanJames "Jamie" BerryhillCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanVirgil BierschwaleCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanScott BlandCandidate for House CD 17
Republicanformer Municipal Judge R J BoatmanCandidate for House CD 36
RepublicanDarwin BoedekerCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanVance W. BoydCandidate for House CD 19
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin Patrick BradyIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Kevin Patrick BradyCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael C. BurgessIncumbent House CD 26
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael C. BurgessCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanGeneral Land Office Commissioner George P. BushIncumbent Commissioner of General Land Office
RepublicanPierce BushCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanRobert M. CadenaCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanJonathan "Jon" CamarilloCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanCatherine "I Swear" CarrCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress John Rice CarterIncumbent House CD 31
RepublicanMember of Congress John Rice CarterCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanJohn Anthony CastroCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanWendell ChampionCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanSuneetha "Sunny" ChaparalaCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Wayne ChristianIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. CloudIncumbent House CD 27
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael J. CloudCandidate for House CD 27
RepublicanGenevieve D. CollinsCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanMember of Congress K. Michael "Mike" ConawayIncumbent House CD 11
RepublicanSenator John CornynIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator John CornynCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Christi CraddickIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" CrenshawIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel "Dan" CrenshawCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanSenator Rafael Edward "Ted" CruzIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Rafael Edward "Ted" CruzCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanJamie CulleyCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanJohnathan Kyle DavidsonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMonica De La Cruz HernandezCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanDominick Andrew Dina, Sr.Candidate for House CD 20
RepublicanChris EkstromCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMelissa Esparza-MathisCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMaria EspinozaCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanformer Midland Mayor James David "JD" FairclothCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanDavid FeganCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Bill" FloresIncumbent House CD 17
RepublicanJason FoglesongCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanJoshua Adam FoxworthCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanAbhiram GarapatiCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanAlia Garcia-UresteCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMauro Everett GarzaCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanMember of Congress Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert, Jr.Incumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert, Jr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanErnest Anthony "Tony" Gonzales, IICandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanRey GonzalezCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanMember of Congress Lance GoodenIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Lance GoodenCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Kay N. GrangerIncumbent House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress Kay N. GrangerCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanCasey Logsdon GrayCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanDouglas HaggardCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanWichita County Commissioner Erwin Lee "Lee" Harvey, Sr.Candidate for House CD 13
RepublicanAmarillo City Councilmember Elaine HaysCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanWilliam Reed "Guillermo" HaywardCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanComptroller of Public Accounts Glenn HegarIncumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts
RepublicanNellie "Truly" HeiskellCandidate for House CD 18
Republicanformer Potter County Justice of the Peace Richard HermanCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanAaron HermesCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanPatrick Hernandez-CigarruistaCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanDonald "Don" HillCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer Brazoria County Judge Greg HillCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanGeorge W. HindmanCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMatthew Page "Matt" HintonCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanJonathon "Jon" HollisCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanRusk City Councilmember Martin HolsomeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanWesley HuntCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress William "Will" HurdIncumbent House CD 23
RepublicanRonny Lynn JacksonCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanCecil Burton "Burt" JonesCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanAnita Marie KegleyCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanCharles Todd "Todd" KentCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanDiane Elise KnowltonCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanRyan Patrick KrauseCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanMidland City Councilman J.Ross LacyCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanRod LingschCandidate for House CD 34
RepublicanJeron LivermanCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanNed Steve LuscombeCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanDesi MaesCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanThomas Clayton "T.C." ManningCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanMember of Congress Kenny Ewell MarchantIncumbent House CD 24
RepublicanJulian Antonio MartinezCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanDaniel "Dan" MathewsCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanMatt McArthurCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael T. McCaulIncumbent House CD 10
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael T. McCaulCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJeff McFarlinCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanFloyd McLendon, Jr.Candidate for House CD 32
RepublicanLaurie Godfrey McReynoldsCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanJon Mark MenefeeCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanDiana M. MillerCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Sid MillerIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanNathan J. MillironCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanNick Aden MoutosCandidate for House CD 35
RepublicanJason MrochekCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMark Bradley NeeseCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanFort Bend County Sheriff Troy E. NehlsCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanKeith NeuendorffCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanJames "Jim" NotewareCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Peter Graham "Pete" OlsonIncumbent House CD 22
RepublicanJeffrey "Jeff" OppenheimCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanTammy K. OrtaCandidate for House CD 20
RepublicanKirk Lloyd OsbornCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanAva Reynero PateCandidate for House CD 18
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Dan PatrickIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanAttorney General Ken PaxtonIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanBrandon T. PenkoCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanDemetrick "Tre" PennieCandidate for House CD 30
RepublicanAugust Lee Pfluger, IICandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanShandon PhanCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanChad PratherCandidate for Governor
RepublicanKyle PrestonCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanformer Colleyville City Councilman Chris PutnamCandidate for House CD 12
RepublicanMember of Congress John Lee RatcliffeCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLaique RehmanCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanAsusena ReséndizCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanRaul Reyes, Jr.Candidate for House CD 23
RepublicanKristen Alamo RowinCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Chip RoyIncumbent House CD 21
RepublicanMember of Congress Chip RoyCandidate for House CD 21
RepublicanMark SackettCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanDavid M. SaucedoCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanRobert Allan SchafranekCandidate for House CD 29
Republicanformer Member of Congress Peter Andrew "Pete" SessionsCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanJennifer Garcia "Jenny" SharonCandidate for House CD 35
Republicanformer Bellaire Mayor Cynthia "Cindy" SiegelCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Ryan SittonIncumbent Railroad Commissioner 3
RepublicanRailroad Commissioner Ryan SittonCandidate for Railroad Commissioner 3
RepublicanVance Neal Snider, IICandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanHoward Lynn Steele, Jr.Candidate for House CD 22
RepublicanDwayne StovallCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTrent Gregory SuttonCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanRenée SwannCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas V. "Van" TaylorIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Nicholas V. "Van" TaylorCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanJohnny Mark TeagueCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSharon Breckenridge ThomasCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanMember of Congress William McClellan "Mac" ThornberryIncumbent House CD 13
RepublicanJeff TokarCandidate for House CD 32
RepublicanCanutillo School Board Member Blanca Ortiz TroutCandidate for House CD 16
RepublicanRobert W. TuckerCandidate for House CD 11
Republicanformer Irving Mayor Elizabeth Ann "Beth" Van DuyneCandidate for House CD 24
RepublicanBenjamin "Ben" Van WinkleCandidate for House CD 23
RepublicanFabian Cordova VasquezCandidate for House CD 33
Republicanformer College Station City Council Member Elianor-Azarak VessaliCandidate for House CD 17
RepublicanWesley "Wes" VirdellCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanChristopher D. "Chris" WallCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanKathaleen WallCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanThaddeus Joseph "Joe" WalzCandidate for House CD 22
RepublicanMember of Congress Randy WeberIncumbent House CD 14
RepublicanMember of Congress Randy WeberCandidate for House CD 14
RepublicanTimmy Lee "Tim" WestleyCandidate for House CD 15
RepublicanSandra Linn WhittenCandidate for House CD 28
RepublicanMichael Howard "Mike" WilliamsCandidate for House CD 31
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger WilliamsIncumbent House CD 25
RepublicanMember of Congress Roger WilliamsCandidate for House CD 25
RepublicanSamuel Lee "Sam" Williams, Jr.Candidate for House CD 16
RepublicanJosh WinegarnerCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanMonique D. WorthyCandidate for House CD 13
RepublicanJames "Jim" WrightCandidate for Railroad Commissioner 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron WrightIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Ron WrightCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJack WymanCandidate for House CD 26
RepublicanMark Spencer YanceyCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJaimy Annette Zouboulikos-BlancoCandidate for House CD 29
UtahRepublicanThe Senate Site - Republican
RepublicanUtah Republican Party
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert William "Rob" BishopIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanTrent ChristensenCandidate for House CD 4
Republicanstate Representative Kim F. ColemanCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Spencer J. CoxIncumbent Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanLieutenant Governor Spencer J. CoxCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress John CurtisIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress John CurtisCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanTreasurer David DamschenIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer David DamschenCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanAuditor John "Frugal" DougallIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanAuditor John "Frugal" DougallCandidate for Auditor
Republicanformer Utah Department of Agriculture and Food Commissioner Kerry W. GibsonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGovernor Gary Richard HerbertIncumbent Governor
Republicanformer state Representative Greg HughesCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Governor and U.S. Ambassador to Russia Jon M. Huntsman, Jr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanUtah County Attorney David O. LeavittCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Mike LeeIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanJay "JayMac" McfarlandCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanBlake David MooreCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanBurgess OwensCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanAttorney General Sean D. ReyesIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Sean D. ReyesCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanSenator Willard "Mitt" RomneyIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSenator Willard "Mitt" RomneyCandidate for Senate Class 1
RepublicanDavis County Commissioner Bob J. StevensonCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Chris StewartIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Chris StewartCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanKaysville Mayor Katie WittCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanThomas E. WrightCandidate for Governor
VermontRepublicanVermont Republican Party
RepublicanVermont Republican Party
RepublicanMiriam BerryCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanDouglas CavettCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDana Colson, Jr.Candidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMeg HansenCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJim HogueCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJohn KlarCandidate for Governor
RepublicanScott MilneCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanH. Brooke PaigeCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanH. Brooke PaigeCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanBernard PetersCandidate for Governor
RepublicanEmily PeytonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanEmily PeytonCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanJimmy RodriguezCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanGovernor Phil ScottIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor Phil ScottCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDwayne TuckerCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJustin TuthillCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanNatasha "Anya" TynioCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanCarolyn Whitney BranaganCandidate for Treasurer
Virgin IslandsRepublicanThe Republican Party of the USVI
RepublicanThe Republican Party of the Virgin Islands; P.O. Box 1532; St. Thomas, VI 00804; 340-776-0583
RepublicanVirgin Islands Republican Party (Facebook)
RepublicanVirgin Islands Republican Party (Facebook)
VirginiaRepublicanRepublican Party of Virginia
RepublicanManga Manga AnantatmulaCandidate for House CD 11
RepublicanAliscia AndrewsCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanAlissa A. BaldwinCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJarome BellCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanLeon Benjamin, Sr.Candidate for House CD 4
RepublicanDavid Alan "Dave" BratCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Senator Amanda F. ChaseCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" ClineIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Benjamin Lee "Ben" ClineCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJohn William Collick, Jr.Candidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMike DickinsonCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanJeffery Anthony "Jeff" Dove, Jr.Candidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJohn Harrison "Madison" DownsCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMark W. EllmoreCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanCraig Edward EnnisCandidate for House CD 7
Republicanstate Delegate Nicholas J. "Nick" FreitasCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDaniel MacArthur GadeCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanCampbell County Supervisor Robert "Bob" GoodCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanPeter Thomas GreenwaldCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress H. Morgan "Morgan" GriffithIncumbent House CD 9
RepublicanMember of Congress H. Morgan "Morgan" GriffithCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanRob JonesCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJeff JordanCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanAndrew Ferrieres KnaggsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanBenito "Ben" Loyola, Jr.Candidate for House CD 2
Republicanstate Delegate John J. McGuire, IIICandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanTina Marie RamirezCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Denver Lee Riggleman, IIIIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Denver Lee Riggleman, IIICandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJason Alexander RobergeCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMerle Rutledge, Jr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanChuck SmithCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanThomas A. "Tom" Speciale, IICandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanJames Lawrence SpiveyCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanElizabeth StoneCandidate for House CD 10
Republicanformer Member of Congress Scott William TaylorCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMatthew Do "Matt" TruongCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMike WebbCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanBridgette WilliamsCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert J. "Rob" WittmanIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Robert J. "Rob" WittmanCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanGeorge Michael YacusCandidate for House CD 3
WashingtonRepublicanWashington State Republican Party
RepublicanMaryam AbasbarzyCandidate for Commissioner of Public Lands
RepublicanJohny AlbergCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanDouglas Michael "Doug" BaslerCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanSultan City Councilman Jeffrey Allen Beeler, Sr.Candidate for House CD 1
RepublicanStephan Andrew BrodheadCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanJoseph BrumblesCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanJoshua CampbellCandidate for House CD 9
RepublicanRichard L. CarpenterCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDerek ChartrandCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanLoren CulpCandidate for Governor
RepublicanTreasurer Duane A. DavidsonCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanTreasurer Duane A. DavidsonIncumbent Treasurer
RepublicanAnn Davison SattlerCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
(Republican)Maia EspinozaCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanTim EymanCandidate for Governor
Republicanstate Senator Phil FortunatoCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Bothell Mayor Joshua FreedCandidate for Governor
RepublicanRaul GarciaCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer Idaho state Representative James Dean GolderCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanIan GonzalesCandidate for Governor
RepublicanGoodspaceguyCandidate for Governor
RepublicanTylor GrowCandidate for Governor
RepublicanCody HartCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanTimothy Scott "Tim" HazeloCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Jaime Lynn Herrera BeutlerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Jaime Lynn Herrera BeutlerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanDon HewettCandidate for House CD 10
(Republican)Ron HigginsCandidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanBill HirtCandidate for Governor
RepublicanKari IlonummiCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRian IngrimCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanJesse JensenCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanPuyallup City Councilmember Dean JohnsonCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanRalph JohnsonCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanCraig KellerCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanCarrie R. KennedyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanElizabeth KreiselmaierCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMatt LarkinCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanLeon Anon LawsonCandidate for Governor
RepublicanChris LeybaCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanStephen Thomas MajorCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJackson MaynardCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanMarty McClendonCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris RodgersIncumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Cathy Ann McMorris RodgersCandidate for House CD 5
Republicanformer state Representative Richard "Dick" MuriCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanMatthew MurrayCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" NewhouseIncumbent House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Daniel Milton "Dan" NewhouseCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanChirayu Avinash PatelCandidate for Insurance Commissioner
RepublicanSue Kuehl PedersonCandidate for Commissioner of Public Lands
RepublicanBill PenorCandidate for Lieutenant Governor
RepublicanGordon Allen ProssCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanBrett RogersCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanAnton SakharovCandidate for Governor
RepublicanDave SaulibioCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanSteve SharonCandidate for Commissioner of Public Lands
RepublicanSarena SlootCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanNancy Dailey SlotnickCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanScott SutherlandCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanKeith Roland SwankCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanRyan Michael TateCandidate for House CD 10
RepublicanTim UyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMike VaskaCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanChris WeltonCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanMartin L.. "Iceman" WheelerCandidate for Governor
RepublicanCameron WhitneyCandidate for Commissioner of Public Lands
RepublicanTracy "Justice" WrightCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanSecretary of State Kim WymanCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Kim WymanIncumbent Secretary of State
West VirginiaRepublicanWest Virginia Republican Party
RepublicanLarry Eugene ButcherCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Shelley Moore CapitoIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanSenator Shelley Moore CapitoCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanShelby Jean FitzhughCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Delegate Michael Craig "Mike" FolkCandidate for Governor
RepublicanMatthew Abner "Matt" HahnCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanGovernor James C. "Jim" JusticeIncumbent Governor
RepublicanGovernor James C. "Jim" JusticeCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Kent LeonhardtIncumbent Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanAgriculture Commissioner Kent LeonhardtCandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanLarry Brooke "Brooke" LunsfordCandidate for Governor
RepublicanAuditor John Bohen "J.B." McCuskeyIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanAuditor John Bohen "J.B." McCuskeyCandidate for Auditor
RepublicanMember of Congress David Bennett McKinleyIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress David Bennett McKinleyCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Carol Devine MillerIncumbent House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Carol Devine MillerCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanMember of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" MooneyIncumbent House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Alexander Xavier "Alex" MooneyCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanRiley McGowan "Riley" MooreCandidate for Treasurer
RepublicanAttorney General Patrick James MorriseyIncumbent Attorney General
RepublicanAttorney General Patrick James MorriseyCandidate for Attorney General
RepublicanRoy L. Ramey, IICandidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
RepublicanCharles R. "Chuck" Sheedy, Sr.Candidate for Governor
RepublicanRussell Agre SiegelCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanGeorge Douglas "Doug" SixCandidate for Governor
Republicanformer state Commerce Secretary Henry Wood "Woody" ThrasherCandidate for Governor
RepublicanSecretary of State Andrew "Mac" WarnerCandidate for Secretary of State
RepublicanSecretary of State Andrew McCoy "Mac" WarnerIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanLarry Allen "Allen" Whitt, IICandidate for Senate Class 2
WisconsinRepublicanRepublican Party of Wisconsin
RepublicanClifford James "Cliff" DeTempleCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanJessi EbbenCandidate for House CD 3
Republicanstate Senator Scott L. FitzgeraldCandidate for House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael John "Mike" GallagherIncumbent House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Michael John "Mike" GallagherCandidate for House CD 8
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn S. GrothmanIncumbent House CD 6
RepublicanMember of Congress Glenn S. GrothmanCandidate for House CD 6
RepublicanSenator Ronald Harold "Ron" JohnsonIncumbent Senate Class 3
RepublicanTim RogersCandidate for House CD 4
RepublicanMember of Congress Frank James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr.Incumbent House CD 5
RepublicanMember of Congress Bryan George SteilIncumbent House CD 1
RepublicanMember of Congress Bryan George SteilCandidate for House CD 1
RepublicanDaniel Peter TheronCandidate for House CD 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" TiffanyIncumbent House CD 7
Republicanstate Senator Thomas "Tom" TiffanyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanMember of Congress Thomas "Tom" TiffanyCandidate for House CD 7
RepublicanDerrick F. Van OrdenCandidate for House CD 3
RepublicanCindy WernerCandidate for House CD 4
WyomingRepublicanWyoming Republican Party
RepublicanRobert Mark "R. Mark" ArmstrongCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanPublic Instruction Superintendent Jillian A. BalowIncumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction
RepublicanSenator John A. BarrassoIncumbent Senate Class 1
RepublicanSecretary of State Edward A. "Ed" BuchananIncumbent Secretary of State
RepublicanDevon CadeCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth "Liz" CheneyIncumbent House At-Large
RepublicanMember of Congress Elizabeth "Liz" CheneyCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanSenator Michael B. "Mike" EnziIncumbent Senate Class 2
RepublicanGovernor Mark GordonIncumbent Governor
Republicanformer County Court Judge John A. HoltzCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanMichael KemlerCandidate for Senate Class 2
Republicanformer Member of Congress Cynthia Marie LummisCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanTreasurer Curtis E. "Curt" Meier, Jr.Incumbent Treasurer
RepublicanBryan E. MillerCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanAuditor Kristi RacinesIncumbent Auditor
RepublicanDonna Kay RiceCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanStar RoselliCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanConverse County Commissioner Robert G. ShortCandidate for Senate Class 2
RepublicanStanley Blake "Blake" StanleyCandidate for House At-Large
RepublicanJoshua B. "Josh" WheelerCandidate for Senate Class 2
 

Parties are listed as (party) where either it has been reported that a given candidacy is affiliated with a given Party but said affiliation does not appear on the ballot or 'The Green Papers' does not have independent confirmation from an election authority that the given Party has its own separate line on the ballot.

 


  2020 General Election Home  
 
2020 Primaries and Runoffs for Statewide offices/Congress
  Alphabetically   --   Alphabetically with Filing Deadlines  
  Chronologically   --   Chronologically with Filing Deadlines  
  Poll Closing Times (with time zones)  
....
General Election Poll Closing Times (with time zones)
  Alphabetically   --   Chronologically  
....
Poll Closing Times (list)
  All Elections     Primary/Special Elections     General Elections  
....
  Presidential Candidates     Presidential Candidates by State     Presidential Candidate Ballot Access by State  
....
  Governors     Senate     House  
....
  Senators by 'Class'  
  Governors by election 'cycle'  
....
  Gubernatorial Primaries at a Glance   --   Senatorial Primaries at a Glance  
....
  Open Governor's Chairs, Senate and House Seats (the incumbent is not running for re-election)  
  Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with no incumbent running for them  
  Uncontested Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats (one candidate running for office)  
  Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with multiple incumbents running for them  
  Governor's Chairs, Senate, and U.S. House Seats with only one major party candidate running for office  
....
  2020 Partisan Composition by State  
....
  Political Parties  
....
  Senate Electoral Classes  
....
  Comparative Political Party Predominance in each State, 2000 thru 2016  
....
History
  Political Party Floor Leaders in the Congress of the United States  
  Dates of DIRECT PRIMARY Elections re: Major Party Nominations for Statewide and/or Federal Office  
  Length of Terms of Office of STATE Governors throughout American History  
....
  Dates of U.S. Presidential Election "Events": 1789 to present  
....
  Complete Constitutional provisions for the election of the President and Vice-President  
  Complete Federal Law governing the election of a President and Vice-President and filling of vacancies of the same  
....
  (downloads)