State | Party | Candidate or Link | Office |
Alabama | Republican | Alabama Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Governor Robert J. Bentley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Young Boozer | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Marcus Bowman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Bradley Roberts Byrne | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | former Selma City Schools Superintendent Larry DiChiara | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Rebecca Marie "Becky" Gerritson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kay Ivey | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | John Martin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Jonathan Edward McConnell | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Shadrack McGill | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Agriculture and Industries Commissioner John McMillan | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries |
Republican | Secretary of State John Harold Merrill | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Phillip Dwight "Phil" Norris | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Gary Palmer | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Gary Palmer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Robert L. "Bob" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Senator Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, III | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, III | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Richard C. Shelby | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Richard C. Shelby | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Attorney General Luther Strange | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | David Van Williams | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Larry Dean "Dean" Young, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Auditor Jim Zeigler | Incumbent Auditor |
Alaska | Republican | Republican Party of Alaska |
Republican | John R. Cox | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Paul Hannan | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Dan Sullivan | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Donald E. "Don" Young | Incumbent House At-Large |
American Samoa | Republican | Republican Party of American Samoa |
Republican | Republican Party of American Samoa; P.O. Box 3564; Pago Pago, AS 96799; (684) 699-9609 |
Republican | Territorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagen | Incumbent Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Republican | Territorial Delegate Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagen | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Arizona | Republican | Arizona Republican Party |
Republican | Traditional Republicans United |
Republican | Pinal County Sheriff Paul Babeu | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former Secretary of State Ken Bennett | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Attorney General Mark Brnovich | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Treasurer Jeff DeWit | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Diane M. Douglas | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Governor Doug Ducey | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator Jeff Flake | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | David Victor "Dave" Giles | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Representative David Matthew Gowan, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Mine Inspector Joe Hart | Incumbent Mine Inspector |
Republican | Gary Kiehne | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator John Sidney McCain | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator John Sidney McCain | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Martha E. McSally | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Martha E. McSally | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Alexander "Alex" Meluskey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Edna San Miguel | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | David Summer Pizer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Michele Reagan | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Shawn Redd | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Matthew James "Matt" Salmon | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Clair Van Steenwyk | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Raymond John "Ray" Strauss | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Senator Kelli Ward | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Arkansas | Republican | The Republican Party of Arkansas |
Republican | Senator John Nichols Boozman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Curtis Coleman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman James French "French" Hill | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman James French "French" Hill | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Asa Hutchinson | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Steve Issacson | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Auditor Andrea Lea | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Secretary of State Mark Martin | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Treasurer Dennis Milligan | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Brock Olree | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Leslie Rutledge | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | State Lands Commissioner John M. Thurston | Incumbent Commissioner of State Lands |
Republican | Congressman Bruce Westerman | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Bruce Westerman | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Candidate for House CD 3 |
California | Republican | California Republican Party |
Republican | California State Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Assemblyman Khatchik "Katcho" Achadjian | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | James "Jim" Ash | Candidate for House CD 53 |
Republican | Jacquie Atkinson | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Incumbent House CD 42 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Candidate for House CD 42 |
Republican | Benjamin "Ben" Campos | Candidate for House CD 38 |
Republican | Mike Canada | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Christopher Castillo | Candidate for House CD 44 |
Republican | Paul R. Chabot | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | state Assemblymember Rocky Chávez | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | N. Eugene Cleek | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Ronald H. "Ron" Cohen | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Cook | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Cook | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Rafael Dagnesses | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Thomas "Tom" Del Beccaro | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | John Estrada | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Justin Donald Fareed | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Santa Barbara Council Member Dale Francisco | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Denise Gitsham | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Mary Elisabeth Godwin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Casey Logsdon Gray | Candidate for House CD 28 |
Republican | Shariff Hazan | Candidate for House CD 37 |
Republican | Juan M. Hidalgo, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 51 |
Republican | Albert Howard | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Incumbent House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Candidate for House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Incumbent House CD 49 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Candidate for House CD 49 |
Republican | Sacramento County Sheriff Scott R. Jones | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Timothy Charles "Tim" Kalemkarian | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Steve Knight | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Steve Knight | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Doug LaMalfa | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Doug LaMalfa | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Bob Larivee | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Jerry Joseph Laws | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Pacific Grove City Councilwoman Casey J. Lucius | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Matthew James "Matt" Mendoza | Candidate for House CD 53 |
Republican | Robert Molnar | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Kathryn D. Nance | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Omar Navarro | Candidate for House CD 43 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Jack Orswell | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Thomas Edward "Tom" Palzer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Al Ramirez | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | San Bernardino County District Attorney Michael A. "Mike" Ramos | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Indio City Councilwoman Lupe Ramos Watson | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Madera County Supervisor David Bryan Rogers | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Incumbent House CD 48 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Candidate for House CD 48 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Incumbent House CD 39 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Candidate for House CD 39 |
Republican | Irvine City Councilwoman Lynn Schott | Candidate for House CD 46 |
Republican | Doug Shepherd | Candidate for House CD 41 |
Republican | George "Duf" Sundheim | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Johnny Tacherra | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Kirk Wayne Thompson | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman David G. Valadao | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman David G. Valadao | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | James Drew Veltmeyer | Candidate for House CD 53 |
Republican | Congressman Mimi Walters | Incumbent House CD 45 |
Republican | Congressman Mimi Walters | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | Indio Mayor Lupe Ramos Watson | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | former state Senator Phillip D. Wyman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Colorado | Republican | Colorado Republican Party |
Republican | Robert B. Blaha | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth R. "Ken" Buck | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth R. "Ken" Buck | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Attorney General Cynthia Coffman | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Charles Joseph "Charlie" Ehler | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Aurora City Councilor Ryan Frazier | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Cory Scott Gardner | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | El Paso County Commissioner Darryl Glenn | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Tom Janich | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Michael Kinlaw | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Peg Littleton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Greg Lopez | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Nicholas Grant "Nic" Morse | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Timothy Patrick "Tim" Neville | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Walker Stapleton | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Charles Wesley "Casper" Stokham | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Wayne W. Williams | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Connecticut | Republican | Connecticut Republicans |
Republican | Connecticut Senate Republicans |
Republican | Daria Irene Novak | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | John J. Pistone | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Representative John T. Shaban | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | August L. Wolf | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Delaware | Republican | The Republican State Committee of Delaware |
Republican | state Senator Colin R. J. Bonini | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Rose Izzo | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Lacey Lafferty | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Sussex County Clerk of the Peace George Parish | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Hans Reigle | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Treasurer Kenneth "Ken" Simpler | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Auditor R. Thomas "Tom" Wagner, Jr. | Incumbent Auditor |
District of Columbia | Republican | District of Columbia Republican Committee |
Florida | Republican | Republican Party of Florida |
Republican | David Andrew Adams | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Eddie Adams, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | former Congressman Sandra "Sandy" Adams | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Malcolm Anthony | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jeff Atwater | Incumbent Chief Financial Officer |
Republican | former New Smyrna Beach Mayor Adam Barringer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Joseph "JB" Bensmihen | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Attorney General Pam Bondi | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Jay Alan Bonner | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Mark Busch | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Curtis J. "Curt" Clawson | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Curtis J. "Curt" Clawson | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Carlos L. Curbelo | Incumbent House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman Carlos L. Curbelo | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | D.J. DeRenzo | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | former state Representative Carl J. Domino | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Neal Patrick Dunn | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Carlos Fernandez | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Brian Frazier | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Marc Benjamin Freeman | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | G.G. Galloway | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Mary Elisabeth Godwin | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Evelio Gonzalez | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Justin M. Grabelle | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman David W. Jolly | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman David W. Jolly | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | llya Katz | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Joseph "Joe" Kaufman | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Richard Steven "Rick" Kozell, III | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Wayne Kurt Liebnitzky | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Carlos Lopez-Cantera | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Carlos Lopez-Cantera | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Thuy Lowe | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Brian Mast | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Andrea Leigh McGee | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | John Morning | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | St. Lucie County Commissioner Tod Mowery | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Martin County School Board Member Rebecca Negron | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Noelle Nikpour | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services Adam H. Putnam | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services |
Republican | Kissimmee Vice Mayor Wanda Y. Rentas | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Ernesto J. Rivera | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Rick Roth | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Duval County Sheriff John Rutherford | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | John W. Sawyer, III | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Governor Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Gloreatha "Glo" Scurry-Smith | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Paul Vincent Showen | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Joe Smith | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Paul Douglas Spain | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Carla Arlene Spalding | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Gary Stein | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Mary Thomas | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Todd Wilcox | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Scott "Ted" Yoho | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Scott "Ted" Yoho | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Georgia | Republican | Georgia House Republican Caucus |
Republican | Georgia Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Richard Wallen "Rick" Allen | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Richard Wallen "Rick" Allen | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Lee Benedict | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Gary W. Black | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Labor Commissioner John Mark "Mark" Butler | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Lowell S. "Casey" Cagle | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Earl Leroy "Buddy" Carter | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Earl Leroy "Buddy" Carter | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Governor John Nathan "Nathan" Deal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Shelby Township Treasurer Michael Flynn | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Derrick E. Grayson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jody B. Hice | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Jody B. Hice | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Comptroller General/Insurance Commissioner Ralph Terry Hudgens | Incumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hardy "Johnny" Isakson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Brian Porter Kemp | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Barry D. Loudermilk | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Barry D. Loudermilk | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Attorney General Samuel S. "Sam" Olens | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Senator David Alfred Perdue | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Mickey Tuck | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Education Superintendent Richard L. Woods | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
Guam | Republican | @guamgop Twitter |
Republican | Republican Party of Guam Facebook |
Republican | Republican Party of Guam; P.O. Box 2846; Hagåña, GU 96932; 671-472-3558, Fax 671-734-2001 |
Republican | Governor Edward J. Baza "Eddie" Calvo | Incumbent Governor |
Hawaii | Republican | Hawai'i Republican Party |
Idaho | Republican | The Idaho Republican Party |
Republican | Treasurer Ron G. Crane | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Michael D. "Mike" Crapo | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Lawerence E. Denney | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brad Little | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Governor C.L. "Butch" Otter | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Steve Roderick | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Lawrence G. Wasden | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Controller Brandon D. Woolf | Incumbent Controller |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Sherri Ybarra | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Illinois | Republican | Illinois Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Michael J. "Mike" Bost | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Michael J. "Mike" Bost | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Hector L. Concepcion | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney L. Davis | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney L. Davis | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Denis Detzel | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | August O'Neill Deuser | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | County Commissioner Peter "Pete" DiCianni | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Robert James "Bob" Dold, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Robert James "Bob" Dold, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Michael J. "Mike" Flynn | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Patrick Harlan | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | DuPage County Board Member Tonia Khouri | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Gordon "Jay" Kinzler | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Senator Mark Steven Kirk | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Darin McKay LaHood | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | state Senator Darin McKay LaHood | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Darin McKay LaHood | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Joan McCarthy Lasonde | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | James Thomas Marter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | state Senator Kyle McCarter | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Ken McGraw | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Comptroller Leslie Geissler Munger | Incumbent Comptroller |
Republican | Governor Bruce Rauner | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Donald Ray Rients | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Evelyn Pacino Sanguinetti | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Dominick J. "Nick" Stella | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Andrew U. D. Straw | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Lisle Township Trustee Michael A. "Mike" Tams | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | S. Ron Wallace | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Herman White | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | David Earl Williams, III | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Indiana | Republican | Indiana House Republicans |
Republican | The Indiana Republican Party |
Republican | state Senator James E. "Jim" Banks | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Susan W. Brooks | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Susan W. Brooks | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Senator Liz Brown | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Steve Carter | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Senator Daniel Ray "Dan" Coats | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Daniel Ray "Dan" Coats | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Auditor Suzanne Crouch | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Sue Ellspermann | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Pamela Gail "Pam" Galloway | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Kevin Jay Grant | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Kevin Jay Grant | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Robert Hall | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Wayne Edward "Gunny" Harmon | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Eric Joseph Holcomb | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Trey Hollingsworth | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | state Senator Erin Houchin | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Secretary of State Connie Lawson | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | state Senator Jim Merritt | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Lucas "Luke" Messer | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Lucas "Luke" Messer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Treasurer Kelly Mitchell | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Richard Marc Moss | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Governor Mike Pence | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Mike Pence | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | James R. "Jim" Pfaff | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Robert "Bob" Thomas | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Kip E. Tom | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jackie Swihart Walorski | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Jackie Swihart Walorski | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Darryl Brent "Brent" Waltz, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Attorney General Greg Zoeller | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Gregory Francis "Greg" Zoeller | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Iowa | Republican | Iowa House Republican Caucus |
Republican | Iowa Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Republican Party of Iowa |
Republican | Congressman Rodney Leland "Rod" Blum | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney Leland "Rod" Blum | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Terry E. Branstad | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | state Senator Eric Mark "Mark" Chelgren | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Robert James Cramer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Joni K. Ernst | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Joni K. Ernst | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Paul Lunde | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Auditor Mary Mosiman | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Bill Northey | Incumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship |
Republican | Secretary of State Paul D. Pate | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly K. "Kim" Reynolds | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman David Young | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman David Young | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Kansas | Republican | Kansas Republican Party |
Republican | Governor Samuel D. "Sam" Brownback | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Jeff Colyer | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Ron Estes | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Jenkins | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Kris W. Kobach | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Alan LaPolice | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Roger W. Marshall | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Jerry Moran | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Pat Roberts | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Pat Roberts | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Derek Schmidt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Ken Selzer | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Kentucky | Republican | Republican Party of Kentucky |
Republican | Allison Ball | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Garland "Andy" Barr | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Garland "Andy" Barr | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Hickman County Attorney Jason Batts | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Matthew Griswold "Matt" Bevin | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner James R. Comer | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner James R. Comer | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | James R. Gould | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Representative Mike Harmon | Candidate for Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | former Erlanger Councilman Stephen L. "Steve" Knipper | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Thomas H. Massie | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas H. Massie | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Mitch McConnell | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Michael J. Pape | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | state Representative Ryan F. Quarles | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Larry J. West | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Senator Whitney H. Westerfield | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Louisiana | Republican | The Republican Party of Louisiana |
Republican | Congressman Ralph Lee Abraham | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Ralph Lee Abraham | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Attorney General James D. "Buddy" Caldwell | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General James D. "Buddy" Caldwell | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Senator William M. "Bill" Cassidy | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator William M. "Bill" Cassidy | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Thomas Patrick Clements | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor "Jay" Dardenne | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" Donelon | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" Donelon | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Garret Graves | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Garret Graves | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Governor Piyush "Bobby" Jindal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Treasurer John Neely Kennedy | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer John Neely Kennedy | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Jamie LaBranche | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry |
Republican | former Congressman "Jeff" Landry | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | former Plaquemines Parish President "Billy" Nungesser | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Matt Parker | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State J. Thomas "Tom" Schedler | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State J. Thomas "Tom" Schedler | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Agriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" Strain | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry |
Republican | Agriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" Strain | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry |
Republican | Jennifer Treadway | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Senator David Vitter | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Senator David B. Vitter | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator David B. Vitter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Maine | Republican | Maine Republican Party |
Republican | Senator Susan M. Collins | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Mark Irving Holbrook | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Paul R. LePage | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman Bruce L. Poliquin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Bruce L. Poliquin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Barry Stephens | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Maryland | Republican | Maryland Republican Party |
Republican | Mark Arness | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Washington County Commissioner Terry L. Baker | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Rob Buck | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Xiangfei "Scott" Cheng | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Bill Day | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Richard James Douglas | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Charles S. "Sam" Faddis | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Jonathan Goff, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Bill Heine | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Amie Hoeber | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Governor Lawrence J. "Larry" Hogan, Jr. | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Frank Howard | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Sean Jackson | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Chrysovalantis P. "Chrys" Kefalas | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Christopher James "Chris" Mason | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | George McDermott | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Yuripzy Morgan | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | William Thomas Newton | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Harold Walton Painter, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Mark Leroy Plaster | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Boyd Rutherford | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Anthony Seda | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Aryeh Shudofsky | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Shelton "Shelly" Skolnick | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | former state Delegate Michael D. "Mike" Smigiel, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Delegate Kathy Szeliga | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Corrogan R. Vaughn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | state Delegate David E. Vogt, III | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Massachusetts | Republican | Massachusetts Republican Party |
Republican | Governor Charles D. "Charlie" Baker, Jr. | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Karyn E. Polito | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Michigan | Republican | Michigan House Republicans |
Republican | The Michigan Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Michael D. "Mike" Bishop | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Michael D. "Mike" Bishop | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brian Nelson Calley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Tom Casperson | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Shelby Township Treasurer Michael Flynn | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Bruce Allen Gidner | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Allen Hardwick | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Ruth A. Johnson | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Paul Mitchell, III | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman John Moolenaar | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John Moolenaar | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Douglas Radcliffe North | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | state Senator Phillip S. "Phil" Pavlov | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | former state Senator Alan Sanborn | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Attorney General William D. "Bill" Schuette | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Governor Rick Snyder | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman David A. "Dave" Trott | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman David A. "Dave" Trott | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | John-Paul Valle | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Minnesota | Republican | Minnesota House of Representatives - Republican Caucus |
Republican | MN Senate GOP - Twitter |
Republican | Republican Party of Minnesota |
Republican | David James Benson-Staebler | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Douglas James "Doug" Daggett | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | David Adam Gerson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | James "Jim" Hagedorn | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Senator John Sterling Howe | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Jason Mark Lewis | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Stewart Mills | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | former state Representative Pamela J. 'Pam" Myhra | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Mississippi | Republican | Mississippi Republican Party |
(Republican) | Boyce Adams | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Sam Adcock | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Phil Bryant | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Phil Bryant | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" Chaney | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" Chaney | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator Thad Cochran | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
(Republican) | state Senator Nancy Adams Collins | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Treasurer Lynn Fitch | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Lynn Fitch | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Candidate for House CD 3 |
(Republican) | Edward Troy "Ed" "Doc" Holliday | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State Delbert Hosemann | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Delbert Hosemann | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Mike Hurst | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Cindy Hyde-Smith | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Cindy Hyde-Smith | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce |
(Republican) | Roger Starner "Starner" Jones | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Trent "Trent" Kelly | Incumbent House CD 1 |
(Republican) | District Attorney John Trent "Trent" Kelly | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Itawamba County Prosecutor Michael P. "Chip" Mills, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Stacey E. Pickering | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Stacey E. Pickering | Candidate for Auditor of Public Accounts |
(Republican) | Gregory D. "Greg" Pirkle | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Tate Reeves | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Tate Reeves | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
(Republican) | former Eupora Mayor Herman Henry "Henry" Ross, II | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Daniel Sparks | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Transportation Commissioner Mike Tagert | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | former Jackson City Councilor Robert Quentin "Quentin" Whitwell, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Missouri | Republican | Missouri Republican Party |
Republican | Missouri Republican Party |
Republican | former Congressman William Todd "Todd" Akin | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former state Representative Randy Asbury | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | John "Jay" Ashcroft | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Christopher Michael "Chris" Batsche | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Paul Berry, III | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Roy Blunt | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | John G. Brunner | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Michael Craig Burris | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Senator Bob Dixon | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Eric Greitens | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Josh Hawley | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Bart Korman | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Billy Long | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Billy Long | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Senator Michael L. "Mike" Parson | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Beverly "Bev" Randles | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Austin Jonathan Rucker | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Senator Kurt U. Schaefer | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Auditor Thomas A. "Tom" Schweich | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Jason T. Smith | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Jason T. Smith | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Donnie Swartz | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Ann L. Wagner | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Ann L. Wagner | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | John E. Webb | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Montana | Republican | Montana Republican Party |
Republican | for state Senator Elsie Arntzen | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Senator Steven "Steve" Daines | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Steven "Steve" Daines | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former state Representative Richard Champion "Champ" Edmunds, Jr. | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Attorney General Tim Fox | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brad Johnson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Mark Perea | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former state Senator Corey Stapleton | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Ryan K. Zinke | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Ryan K. Zinke | Candidate for House At-Large |
Nebraska | Republican | Nebraska Republican Party |
Republican | Dirk Edward Arneson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Donald John "Don" Bacon | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Senator Debra S. "Deb" Fischer | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mike Foley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State John A. Gale | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Charlie Janssen | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | former state Senator Chip Maxwell | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Doug Peterson | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Governor J. Peter "Pete" Ricketts | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator Benjamin E. "Ben" Sasse | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Benjamin E. "Ben" Sasse | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Don Stenberg | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Cory Scott Van Blarcom | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Nevada | Republican | Nevada Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Mark Eugene Amodei | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Assemblywoman Sharron E. Angle | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Barbara K. Cegavske | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Michele Fiore | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Edward "Eddie" "InLiberty" Hamilton | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Cresent Hardy | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Cresent Hardy | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Dean Heller | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mark Hutchison | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Controller Ron Knecht | Incumbent Controller |
Republican | Attorney General Adam Paul Laxalt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Robert X. Leeds | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Istvan "Andrew" "Andy" Matthews | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Mary D. Perry | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Senator Michael Roberson | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor Brian E. Sandoval | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Dan Schwartz | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Danny Tarkanian | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Annette Teijeiro | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Anthony Wernicke | Candidate for House CD 3 |
New Hampshire | Republican | New Hampshire Republican State Committee |
Republican | Senator Kelly A. Ayotte | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | state Representative Frank Edelblut | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Jack Flanagan | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Jamieson Hale Gradert | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Frank C. Guinta | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Frank C. Guinta | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Daniel E. "Dan" Innis | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Chris Sununu | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Pamela "Pam" Tucker | Candidate for House CD 1 |
New Jersey | Republican | New Jersey Assembly Republicans |
Republican | New Jersey Republican State Committee |
Republican | New Jersey Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Jeff Bell | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Christopher J. "Chris" Christie | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Michael J. Cino | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | York Cook | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly M. "Kim" Guadagno | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | David Larsen | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" MacArthur | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" MacArthur | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Robert W. Patterson | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Candidate for House CD 4 |
New Mexico | Republican | Public Lands Commissioner Aubrey Dunn, Jr. | Incumbent Commissioner of Public Lands |
Republican | Michael Glenn Lucero | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor Susana Martinez | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Jerald Steve McFall | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Michael H. "Mike" Romeo | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John A. Sanchez | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
New York | Republican | New York Republican State Committee |
Republican | Gates Town Supervisor Mark W. Assini | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Francis X. Becker, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Bob Bishop | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Sakima Brown | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Dan Castricone | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Martin Chicon | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Carl "Chris" Collins | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Carl "Chris" Collins | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel M. "Dan" Donovan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Richmond County District Attorney Daniel M. "Dan" Donovan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel M. "Dan" Donovan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | James Emanuele | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former state Assemblyman John J. Faso | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | David "Bull" Gurfein | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Andrew Heaney | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Katko | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Katko | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Assemblyman Peter D. "Pete" Lopez | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Robert Michael "Rob" Shaver | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Francis Cesidio "Frank" Spampinato | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Frank Spotorno | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Elise M. Stefanik | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Elise M. Stefanik | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Assemblywoman Claudia Tenney | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Lee Michael Zeldin | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lee Michael Zeldin | Candidate for House CD 1 |
North Carolina | Republican | North Carolina House Republicans |
Republican | North Carolina Republican Party |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Cherie Killian Berry | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | William Hobert "Will" Blakley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | John Gunther Burk, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Senator Richard M. Burr | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Patricia Margaret "Pattie" Curran | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Kay Daly | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Lottery Commissioner Abraham "AJ" Daoud | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | James "Jim" Duncan | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Dan Forest | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Ann Foxx | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Ann Foxx | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Sue Googe | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Heather Grant | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | William Taylor "Taylor" Griffin | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Christopher Wesley "Chris" Hardin | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman George Edward Bell Holding | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman George Edward Bell Holding | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Larry Holmquist | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Forsyth County School Board Member Mark Johnson | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Kenn Kopf | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Philip Joseph "Phil" Law | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor Patrick "Pat" McCrory | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Mark Randal Meadows | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Mark Randal Meadows | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | state Senator E. S. "Buck" Newton | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Forsyth County District Attorney James R. "Jim" O'Neill | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Ron Pierce | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Congressman Robert M. Pittenger | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Robert M. Pittenger | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Frank Roche | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | George Rouco | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman David Cheston Rouzer | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman David Cheston Rouzer | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Rosemary Stein | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Senator Thomas Roland "Thom" Tillis | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Steven W. "Steve" Troxler | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Bradley Mark "Mark" Walker | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Bradley Mark "Mark" Walker | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former Superior Court Judge Paul Wright | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
North Dakota | Republican | North Dakota Republican Party |
(Republican) | Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten Baesler | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | state Representative Rick C. Becker | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Senator Tom Campbell | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Randy Christmann | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Cramer | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Cramer | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Governor Jack Dalrymple | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Julie Fedorchak | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Josh Gallion | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Doug Goehring | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Adam Hamm | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hoeven | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Alvin A. "Al" Jaeger | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brian P. Kalk | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Brian Kroshus | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Auditor Robert R. "Bob" Peterson | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Tax Commissioner Ryan Rauschenberger | Incumbent Tax Commissioner |
Republican | Treasurer Kelly L. Schmidt | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Kelly L. Schmidt | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Attorney General Wayne Stenehjem | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Wayne Stenehjem | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Drew H. Wrigley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Northern Marianas | Republican | CNMI Republican Party |
Republican | Governor Eloy Songao Inos | Incumbent Governor |
Ohio | Republican | Ohio Republican Party |
Republican | Matthew T. Ashworth | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Senator William D. "Bill" Beagle | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Michael Bickelmeyer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman John Andrew Boehner | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Representative Timothy "Tim" Derickson | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael "Mike" DeWine | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Don Elijah Eckhart | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Scott Patrick George | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Eric Robert Gurr | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Eric Jonathan Haemmerle | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Secretary of State Jon A. Husted | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman David P. "Dave" Joyce | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman David P. "Dave" Joyce | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Governor John Richard Kasich | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | former state Representative Steve Kraus | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Donald Philip Larson | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | former state Representative Matt Lynch | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Mandel | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Robert Jones "Rob" Portman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Butler County Auditor Roger Reynolds | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Terry Robertson | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mary Taylor | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Brad R. Wenstrup | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Brad R. Wenstrup | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Kevin Francis White | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | J. D. Winteregg | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Auditor David A. "Dave" Yost | Incumbent Auditor |
Oklahoma | Republican | Oklahoma Republican Party |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Bob Anthony | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Congressman James Frederick "Jim" Bridenstine | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman James Frederick "Jim" Bridenstine | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner John Doak | Incumbent Insurance Commissioner |
Republican | Governor Mary C. Fallin | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Todd Hiett | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Joy Hofmeister | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Melissa McLawhorn Houston | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor and Inspector Gary A. Jones | Incumbent Auditor and Inspector |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Todd G. Lamb | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Senator James Paul Lankford | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator James Paul Lankford | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Ken Miller | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Markwayne Mullin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Markwayne Mullin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Dana L. Murphy | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Attorney General E. Scott Pruitt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Steven Dane "Steve" Russell | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Steven Dane "Steve" Russell | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Oregon | Republican | Oregon Republican Party |
Republican | Mark Allen Callahan | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Jeffrey M. "Jeff" Gudman | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Dan Laschober | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lane County Commissioner Sidney W. "Sid" Leiken | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Jo Rae Perkins | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | William C. "Bud" Pierce | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former state Representative Dennis Richardson | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Faye Stewart | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Colm Willis | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Pennsylvania | Republican | Pennsylvania House Republican Caucus |
Republican | Pennsylvania Senate Republican News |
Republican | Republican Party of Pennsylvania |
Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Northampton County Executive John A. Brown | Candidate for Auditor General |
Republican | Congressman Ryan A. Costello | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Ryan A. Costello | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Glenn A. Geissinger | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Arthur L. "Art" Halvorson | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Tom Manion | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy "Tim" Murphy | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy "Tim" Murphy | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Perry | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Perry | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Representative Scott A. Petri | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | state Senator John C. Rafferty, Jr. | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Keith J. Rothfus | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Keith J. Rothfus | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | state Senator Lloyd K. Smucker | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | state Representative Todd Stephens | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Everett Alexander Stern | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Glenn "GT" Thompson | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Senator Patrick Joseph "Pat" Toomey | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Bucks County Commissioner Andrew L. "Andy" Warren | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Puerto Rico | Republican | Republican Party of Puerto Rico / Partido Republicano de Puerto Rico |
Republican | Jenniffer González Colón | Candidate for Resident Commissioner to the House of Representatives |
Rhode Island | Republican | Rhode Island Republicans |
Republican | Rhode Island Republicans |
Republican | H. Russell Taub | Candidate for House CD 1 |
South Carolina | Republican | South Carolina Republican Party |
Republican | The South Carolina Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Brandon Christina Armstrong | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey D. "Jeff" Duncan | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey D. "Jeff" Duncan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Comptroller General Richard A. Eckstrom | Incumbent Comptroller General |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Nikki Randhawa Haley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State John Mark "Mark" Hammond | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Jenny A. Home | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Adjutant General Robert E. "Bob" Livingston, Jr. | Incumbent Adjutant General |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr. | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Henry D. McMaster | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Hugh T. "Tom" Rice, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Hugh T. "Tom" Rice, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Marshall Clement "Mark" Sanford, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Marshall Clement "Mark" Sanford, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Education Superintendent Molly Mitchell Spearman | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Hugh E. Weathers | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael Alan "Alan" Wilson | Incumbent Attorney General |
South Dakota | Republican | South Dakota Republican Party |
Republican | Auditor Steve Barnett | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | School and Public Lands Commissioner Ryan Brunner | Incumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands |
Republican | Governor Dennis M. Daugaard | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Attorney General Marty J. Jackley | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Secretary of State Shantel Krebs | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Matthew "Matt" Michels | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Senator Marion Michael "Mike" Rounds | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Marion Michael "Mike" Rounds | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Richard L. "Rich" Sattgast | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator John R. Thune | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Tennessee | Republican | Tennessee Republican Party |
Republican | Senator Lamar Alexander | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lamar Alexander | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Diane Lynn Black | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Diane Lynn Black | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Mark "Coonrippy" Brown | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Senator Robert P. "Bob" Corker, Jr. | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Yomi "Fapas" Faparusi, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor William "Bill" Haslam | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Ronnie Holden | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | John John Mills | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Grant Everett Starrett | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Texas | Republican | Republican Party of Texas |
Republican | Governor Greg Abbott | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Jodey Cook Arrington | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Brian Babin | Incumbent House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Brian Babin | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Collin James Baker | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Lori Anita Bartley | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Paul Michael Brown | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Incumbent House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner George P. Bush | Incumbent Commissioner of General Land Office |
Republican | Collin Cannon | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Incumbent House CD 31 |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | Howard Bruce Chadwick | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Jason Eric Corley | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Bob Cornelius | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | Senator John Cornyn | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Christi Craddick | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Senator Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Andre "Colonel" Dean | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Gregory Patrick "Gregg" Deeb | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Steven C. Fowler | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Gregory Keith "Greg" Garrett | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Louis Paul "Lou" Gigliotti | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Regino James Gonzales | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | John Wesley Harrington, IV | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Comptroller of Public Accounts Glenn Hegar | Incumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Mitch Hickman | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman William "Will" Hurd | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman William "Will" Hurd | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Roy E. Lozano | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Donald Robert Lee May | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Brian Matthew "Matt" McCall | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Craig McMichael | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Dan McQueen | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Samuel David "Sam" Mehaffey | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Sid Miller | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | William John Murphy | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Susan Narvaiz | Candidate for House CD 35 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Don Parrish | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Dan Patrick | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Attorney General Ken Paxton | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Scott Edward Persinger | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Kelly Plasker | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner David J. Porter | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Russell James "Russ" Ramsland, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Congressman John Lee Ratcliffe | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John Lee Ratcliffe | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Lubbock Mayor Glen Charles Robertson | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Incumbent House CD 32 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Kaleb Sims | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Ryan Sitton | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | John Calvin Slavens | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Seeligson Smith | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Seeligson Smith | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Michael Bob Starr | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Dwayne Stovall | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman William McClellan "Mac" Thornberry | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman William McClellan "Mac" Thornberry | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Jeff Tokar | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | former state Representative Steve Toth | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Ruben Oscar Villarreal | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Matthew Dale Walbeck | Candidate for House CD 34 |
Republican | DeRenda Warren | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Weber | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Weber | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Roger Williams | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Roger Williams | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Simon Wood Winston | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Utah | Republican | Utah Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Spencer J. Cox | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Auditor John Dougall | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Treasurer Richard K. Ellis | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Orrin G. Hatch | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Gary R. Herbert | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Gary R. Herbert | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Jonathan Johnson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Senator Mike Lee | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Mia B. Love | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Mia B. Love | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Attorney General Sean D. Reyes | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Chris Stewart | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Chris Stewart | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Chia-Chi Teng | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Vermont | Republican | Vermont Republican Party |
Republican | former state Auditor Randy Brock | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Bruce Lisman | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Scott | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Scott | Candidate for Governor |
Virgin Islands | Republican | The Republican Party of the USVI |
Republican | The Republican Party of the Virgin Islands; P.O. Box 1532; St. Thomas, VI 00804; 340-776-0583 |
Republican | Virgin Islands Republican Party (Facebook) |
Virginia | Republican | Republican Party of Virginia |
Republican | Congressman David Alan "Dave" Brat | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman David Alan "Dave" Brat | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Barbara J. Comstock | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Barbara J. Comstock | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Ed Gillespie | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Bob" Goodlatte | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Bob" Goodlatte | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Michael David "Mike" Webb | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Washington | Republican | Washington State Republican Party |
Republican | Port of Seattle Commissioner Bill Bryant | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Thomas M. "Tom" Horne | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel Milton "Dan" Newhouse | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel Milton "Dan" Newhouse | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Representative Elizabeth Scott | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Representative Chris Vance | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Kim Wyman | Incumbent Secretary of State |
West Virginia | Republican | West Virginia Republican Party |
Republican | Senator Shelley Moore Capito | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Shelley Moore Capito | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator William P. "Bill" Cole, III | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Larry W. Faircloth | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Evan H. Jenkins | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Evan H. Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Senator Kent Leonhardt | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman David Bennett McKinley | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Bennett McKinley | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Patrick James Morrisey | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Patrick James Morrisey | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Kenneth Ray "Ken" Reed | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Marc Savitt | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Andrew Utterback | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Edwin Vanover | Candidate for Governor |
Wisconsin | Republican | Republican Party of Wisconsin |
Republican | Treasurer Matt Adamczyk | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Weldon Carnahan | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn S. Grothman | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn S. Grothman | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Senator Ronald Harold "Ron" Johnson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Rebecca Kleefisch | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | John Schiess | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Attorney General Brad David Schimel | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Frank James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Frank James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Daniel Peter "Peter" Theron | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Scott Walker | Incumbent Governor |
Wyoming | Republican | Wyoming Republican Party |
Republican | Wyoming Republican Party |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Jillian Balow | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Senator John A. Barrasso | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Auditor Cynthia I. Cloud | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Senator Michael B. "Mike" Enzi | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Mark Gordon | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Governor Matt Mead | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State Ed Murray | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Jason Adam Senteney | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | state Representative Tim Stubson | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Charlie Tyrrel | Candidate for House At-Large |