State | Party | Candidate or Link | Office |
Alabama | Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Spencer T. Bachus, III | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Spencer T. Bachus, III | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Secretary of State Jim Bennett | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor Robert J. Bentley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Young Boozer | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | William W. "Will" Brooke | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Ray Bryan | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Congressman Bradley Roberts Byrne | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Senator Bradley Roberts Byrne | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Bradley Roberts Byrne | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Stanley Kyle "Stan" Cooke | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Representative Randy Davis | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Representative Paul DeMarco | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | state Representative Chad Fincher | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former Morgan County Commissioner Stacy George | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Preston Wells "Wells" Griffith, III | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former Athens City Councilman Jerry Wayne Hill | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Richard Quin Edmonson "Quin" Hillyer | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kay Ivey | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Jessica James | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | James Matthew "Matt" Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Ed Langan | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Stanley Allen Mack | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Chad Mathis | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former Montgomery County Probate Judge Reese McKinney | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Agriculture and Industries Commissioner John McMillan | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries |
Republican | state Representative John Merrill | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Phillip Dwight "Phil" Norris | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Gary Palmer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Crenshaw County Probate Judge James V. "Jim" Perdue | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, III | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, III | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor S. Samantha "Sam" Shaw | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Senator Richard C. Shelby | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Attorney General Luther Strange | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Adam Thompson | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Larry Dean "Dean" Young, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Alaska | Republican | John R. Cox | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Gerald L. "Tap" Heikes | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | John Michael Jaramillo | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Lesil L. McGuire | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Joseph W. "Joe" Miller | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Governor Sean R. Parnell | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Sean R. Parnell | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Anchorage Mayor Dan Sullivan | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | former Alaska Natural Resources Commissioner Dan Sullivan | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Kathleen M. Tonn | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mead Treadwell | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mead Treadwell | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
(Republican) | former Mayor of Valdez Bill Walker | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Donald E. "Don" Young | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Donald E. "Don" Young | Candidate for House At-Large |
American Samoa | Republican | Aumua Amata Coleman | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Arizona | Republican | Secretary of State Ken Bennett | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Ken Bennett | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Governor Janice K. "Jan" Brewer | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Wilford R. "Wil" Cardon | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Jeff DeWit | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Doug Ducey | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Doug Ducey | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Chris Dudley | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Senator Jeff Flake | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former Tempe Mayor Hugh Hallman | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Mine Inspector Joe Hart | Incumbent Mine Inspector |
Republican | Attorney General Tom Horne | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction John Huppenthal | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Christine Jones | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Shelley M. Kais | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Gary Kiehne | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Representative Adam Charles Kwasman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Edward T. "Ed" Martin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Senator John McCain | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Martha E. McSally | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Al Melvin | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Gabriela Saucedo "Gabby" Mercer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Miguel "Mike" Olivas | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | former Paradise Valley Mayor Vernon B. Parker | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | state Senator Michele Reagan | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Wendy Rogers | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Matthew James "Matt" Salmon | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | former Chandler City Councilman Martin Sepulveda | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Martin C. Sepulveda | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | former Maricopa County Attorney Andrew P. "Andy" Thomas | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Andrew M. "Andy" Tobin | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Jaime Alfredo Vasquez | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Marc J. Victor | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Andrew Walter | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Arkansas | Republican | state Representative Duncan Baird | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Senator John Nichols Boozman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Thomas Hill Brewer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Representative Ann V. Clemmer | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Curtis Coleman | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Charlie Collins | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mark A. Darr | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mark A. Darr | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | James French "French" Hill | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Representative Debra M. Hobbs | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Secretary for Border and Transportation Security Asa Hutchinson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Andrea Lea | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Secretary of State Mark Martin | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | state Representative Andy Mayberry | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Circuit Clerk Dennis Milligan | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Thomas "Tommy" Moll | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Conrad Earl "Colonel" Reynolds | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Leslie Rutledge | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | David Sterling | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | State Lands Commissioner John M. Thurston | Incumbent Commissioner of State Lands |
Republican | state Representative Bruce Westerman | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Ken Yang | Candidate for Auditor |
California | Republican | Riverside City Councilman Steve Adams | Candidate for House CD 41 |
Republican | Arturo E. "Art" Alas, III | Candidate for House CD 29 |
Republican | Antonio Candia "Tony" Amador | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Igor A. Birman | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Joanna Lynn Garcia Botelho | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Candidate for House CD 42 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Incumbent House CD 42 |
Republican | Congressman John B. T. Campbell, III | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | Congressman John B. T. Campbell, III | Incumbent House CD 45 |
Republican | Glenn Champ | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Robin Leo Chew | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Stewart Cilley | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Steve Anthony Colangelo | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Cook | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Cook | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Christopher M. "Chris" Dace | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Rafael Dagnesses | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Karen Mathews Davis | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | former San Diego Councilman Carl DeMaio | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | John Dennis | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | state Assemblyman Tim Donnelly | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Elizabeth Emken | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | John Estrada | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Justin Fareed | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Wilson Farrar | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Santa Barbara City Councilman Dale Francisco | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | state Senator Ted Gaines | Candidate for Insurance Commissioner |
Republican | Michael Wayne "Mike" Goossen | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Assemblyman Jeff Gorell | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Paul Hannosh | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Candidate for House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Incumbent House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Candidate for House CD 49 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Incumbent House CD 49 |
Republican | Kirk Jorgensen | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Timothy Charles Kalemkarian | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | state Senator Steve Knight | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Doug LaMalfa | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Doug LaMalfa | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Johnny Lee | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Melvin "Mel" Levey | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | state Representative Dan Logue | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Patrick "Pat" Maciariello | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | former Lieutenant Governor Abel Maldonado | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Joel Alfred Marchese | Candidate for House CD 53 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Joseph McCray, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Howard P. "Buck" McKeon | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Howard P. "Buck" McKeon | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Dale Kenneth Mensing | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Gary G. Miller | Incumbent House CD 31 |
Republican | Congressman Gary G. Miller | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | Christopher "Chris" Mitchum | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Orange County Supervisor John M. W. Moorlach | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | state Assemblyman Brian Nestande | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | former Congressman Doug Ose | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Pete Peterson | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Gregory Gerard "Greg" Raths | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Incumbent House CD 48 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Candidate for House CD 48 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Candidate for House CD 39 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Incumbent House CD 39 |
Republican | Fred J. Simon, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Riverside County Supervisor Jeff Stone | Candidate for House CD 42 |
Republican | former state Senator Anthony A. "Tony" Strickland | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Johnny Tacherra | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman David G. Valadao | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman David G. Valadao | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | state Senator Mimi Walters | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | Andrew "Andy" Whallon | Candidate for House CD 47 |
Republican | Rick Williams | Candidate for Governor |
Colorado | Republican | Mark Handley Aspiri | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Randy L. Baumgardner | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Greg Brophy | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Weld County District Attorney Kenneth R. "Ken" Buck | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Cynthia Coffman | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Cory Scott Gardner | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Cory Scott Gardner | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Secretary of State Scott E. Gessler | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Scott E. Gessler | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Senator Owen Hill | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Steve House | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former state Senator Mike Kopp | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Cranston Rhode Island Mayor Steve Laffey | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Stephen Patrick Lafley | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Jaime McMillan | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Jim Rundberg | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Walker Stapleton | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | state Representative Amy Stephens | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Attorney General John W. Suthers | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | former Congressman Thomas G. "Tom" Tancredo | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Floyd Trujillo | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Representative Mark Waller | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Martin H. Walsh | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | El Paso County Clerk Wayne W. Williams | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Donald G. W. "Don" Ytterberg | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Connecticut | Republican | state Senator Toni Boucher | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Danbury Mayor Mark D. Boughton | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Matthew McKinnon Corey | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Senator Dan Debicella | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former Ambassador to Ireland Thomas C. "Tom" Foley | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Mark Daniel Greenberg | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Carlton Milo "Carl" Higbie, IV | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Sal Stephen Ross Lilienthal | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Pjerin "Peter" Lumaj | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | state Senator John McKinney | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Stephen "Steve" Obsitnik | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Representative John T. Shaban | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Delaware | Republican | state Senator Colin R. J. Bonini | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Rose Izzo | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Auditor R. Thomas "Tom" Wagner, Jr. | Incumbent Auditor |
District of Columbia | Republican | James M. Caviness | Candidate for Mayor |
Republican | Nelson F. Rimensnyder | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Florida | Republican | Yinka Abosede Adeshina | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Juno Beach Vice Mayor Pro Tem Ellen Andel | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jeff Atwater | Incumbent Chief Financial Officer |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jeff Atwater | Candidate for Chief Financial Officer |
Republican | Alan Azcona | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Mark Bircher | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Attorney General Pam Bondi | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Pam Bondi | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Jorge L. Bonilla, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Jay Alan Bonner | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Henry Colón | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former state Representative Larry Crow | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Elizabeth Cuevas-Neunder | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Miami-Dade School Board Member Carlos L. Curbelo | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | James F. Denton, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Timothy Michael "Tim" Devine | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | former state Representative Carl J. Domino | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | John-Michael Fleig | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | John-Michael Fleig | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Juan Eliel Garcia | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Mike Giallombardo | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Brian Wayne Gibens | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | David W. Jolly | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Ilya Katz | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Joseph "Joe" Kaufman | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Kyle Kinser | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | John E. Krause | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Thuy Lowe | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Cutler Bay Mayor Edward P. "Ed" "Mac" MacDougall | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Erin Kent Magee | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | former Miami-Dade County Commissioner Joe A. Martinez | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Andrea Leigh McGee | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Travis Pierce Miller | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Lorenzo J. "Larry" Palomares-Starbuck | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Jose Felix Peixoto | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | state Representative Kathleen M. Peters | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | state Representative Kathleen M. Peters | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Carol Platt | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Robert Leonard Pribble, II | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services Adam H. Putnam | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services Adam H. Putnam | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services |
Republican | Congressman Henry J. "Trey" Radel, III | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Henry J. "Trey" Radel, III | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Berthram B. Samuel | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Connecticut state Representative Alan R. Schlesinger | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Governor Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Gloreatha "Glo" Scurry-Smith | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | David Allen Seeley | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | David A. Smith | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Joe Smith | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman William Steve "Steve" Southerland, II | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William Steve "Steve" Southerland, II | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Frederick Preston Thomson | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | former Tequesta City Councilor Calvin Deon "Calvin" Turnquest | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Michael J. "Mike" Uminski | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Peter Vivaldi | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | David William Wagie | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Scott "Ted" Yoho | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Scott "Ted" Yoho | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Nicholas "Nick" Zoller | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Georgia | Republican | Richard Wallen "Rick" Allen | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Randy Asman | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Education Superintendent John D. Barge | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Education Superintendent John D. Barge | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Congressman Bob Barr | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Gary W. Black | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Paul Collins Broun, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Collins Broun, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Mark Butler | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor L.S. Casey Cagle | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Earl Leroy "Buddy" Carter | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | James Darwin "Darwin" Carter | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator C. Saxby Chambliss | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator C. Saxby Chambliss | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Representative Jeff Chapman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Hayden Thomas Collins, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Michael A. "Mike" Collins, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Susan Maechell Davis | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Governor Nathan Deal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | former state Senator John F. Douglas | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Gregory Paul "Greg" Duke | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Charles Edward "Chip" Flanegan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Arthur Augustine "Art" Gardner | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Gary Gerrard | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman John Phillip "Phil" Gingrey | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John Phillip "Phil" Gingrey | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Phillip "Phil" Gingrey | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Derrick Earl Grayson | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former Georgia Secretary of State Karen Christine Handel | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Jody B. Hice | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Comptroller General/Insurance Commissioner Ralph T. Hudgens | Incumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hardy "Johnny" Isakson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | B. Stefan Jarvis | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former DeKalb Board of Education Member Nancy Jester | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Fitz Johnson | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Robert Eugene "Bob" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State Brian P. Kemp | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman John Heddens "Jack" Kingston | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Heddens "Jack" Kingston, Sr. | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Allan Levene | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | state Representative Edward H. "Ed" Lindsey, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | state Senator Barry Loudermilk | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | John McCallum | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Larry Mrozinski | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Attorney General Samuel S. "Sam" Olens | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Dalton Mayor David Pennington | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | David Perdue | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Tricia Pridemore | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | David S. Schwarz | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Representative Donna Hortman Sheldon | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Bartow County School Board Member Matt Shultz | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Stephen K. "Steve Simpson | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Brian Slowinski | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | John Erwin Stone, II | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Diane Elizabeth Swanson Vann | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Kira Willis | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Richard Woods | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Eugene Chin Yu | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Guam | Republican | Governor Edward J. Baza "Eddie" Calvo | Incumbent Governor |
Hawaii | Republican | former state Representative Cam Cavasso | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | David P. "Dave" "Kawika" "The Smoking Guy" Crowley | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Idaho | Republican | Treasurer Ron G. Crane | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Michael D. "Mike" Crapo | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Representative Lawerence Denney | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | former state Senator Evan Frasure | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | state Representative Russ Fulcher | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Todd Hatfield | Candidate for Controller |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brad Little | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Tom Luna | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Ada County Chief Deputy Clerk Phil McGrane | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor C.L. "Butch" Otter | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Bryan Smith | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator Mitch Toryanski | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Attorney General Lawrence G. Wasden | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Controller Brandon D. Woolf | Incumbent Controller |
Republican | Secretary of State Ben Ysursa | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Illinois | Republican | Armen Alvarez | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Susanne Atanus | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Grundy County Board Member Chris Balkema | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Ian L. Bayne | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | state Representative Michael J. "Mike" Bost | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | state Senator Bill Brady | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Sharon M. Brannigan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Robert L. Bumpers | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Michael Scott Carter | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Hector L. Concepcion | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Representative Tom Cross | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Rodney L. Davis | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney L. Davis | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | state Senator Kirk W. Dillard | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Representative Robert James "Bob" Dold, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Firsching | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Manju Goel | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | DuPage County Auditor Bob Grogan | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | David J. Hale, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Erika Natali Louise Harold | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Diane M. Harris | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Peter Edward Jones | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Lawrence Joseph "Larry" Kaifesh | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Senator Mark Steven Kirk | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Kane County Regional Board of School Trustee Chad Koppie | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | William John "Bill" Lee | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Will Lindsay | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Paul McKinley | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Albert "Bert" Miller | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | state Senator James D. "Jim" Oberweis | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Bruce Rauner | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Eric Steven Reyes | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Craig Robbins | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Jose Manuel Ruiz | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Jose Manuel "Joe" Ruiz | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Dan Rutherford | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | state Treasurer Dan Rutherford | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Bob Schillerstrom | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | former Congressman Robert Todd "Bobby" Schilling | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Paul M. Schimpf | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Aaron Jon Schock | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Aaron Jon Schock | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | state Representative Darlene Senger | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Jimmy Lee Tillman, II | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Comptroller Judy Baar Topinka | Incumbent Comptroller |
Republican | Comptroller Judy Baar Topinka | Candidate for Comptroller |
Republican | Douglas Lee "Doug" Truax | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Eric M. Wallace | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Cass School District Board of Education President Michael E. "Mike" Webster | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Frederick K. "Fred" White | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | David Earl Williams, III | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Indiana | Republican | Don Bates, Jr. | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Susan W. Brooks | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Susan W. Brooks | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Senator Daniel Ray "Dan" Coats | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Sue Ellspermann | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Brian Fecteau | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Wayne Edward Harmon | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Secretary of State Connie Lawson | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Andrew Tobias McNeil | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Lucas "Luke" Messer | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Lucas "Luke" Messer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Kelly Mitchell | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Richard E. Mourdock | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Governor Mike Pence | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Auditor Dwayne Sawyer | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Marion Mayor Wayne W. Seybold | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | David S. Stockdale | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jackie Swihart Walorski | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Jackie Swihart Walorski | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Attorney General Greg Zoeller | Incumbent Attorney General |
Iowa | Republican | Rodney Leland "Rod" Blum | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Terry E. Branstad | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Terry E. Branstad | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Samuel "Sam" Clovis | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Joni K. Ernst | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Joe Grandanette | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Tom Hoefling | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Mark M. Jacobs | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas P. "Tom" Latham | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas P. "Tom" Latham | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Representative Mark S. Lofgren | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Paul David "Paul" Lunde | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor Mary Mosiman | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor Mary Mosiman | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Bill Northey | Incumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship |
Republican | Steven Richard "Steve" Rathje | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly "Kim" Reynolds | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Representative Walt Rogers | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Scott Schaben | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Matt Schultz | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Jason Welch | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former U.S. Attorney Matthew George "Matt" Whitaker | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | David Young | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Kansas | Republican | Governor Samuel D. "Sam" Brownback | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Samuel D. "Sam" Brownback | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Jeff Colyer | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Ron Estes | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Beverly Gossage | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Jenkins | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Kris W. Kobach | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Kris W. Kobach | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Alan LaPolice | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Jerry Moran | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | David J. Powell | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Sandy Praeger | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator Pat Roberts | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Pat Roberts | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Derek Schmidt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Ken Selzer | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | state Representatives Clark Shultz | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Milton Wolf | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Kentucky | Republican | Congressman Garland "Andy" Barr | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Garland "Andy" Barr | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Matthew Griswold "Matt" Bevin | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner James R. Comer | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Michael Macfarlane | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas H. Massie | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas H. Massie | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Joshua Pike Mather | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Mitch McConnell | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Mitch McConnell | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Roger Thoney | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Louisiana | Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Attorney General James D. "Buddy" Caldwell | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Cassidy | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Cassidy | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Dan Claitor | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor "Jay" Dardenne | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor "Jay" Dardenne | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Paul Dietzel, II | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" Donelon | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Cassie Erin Felder | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Senator Elbert Lee Guillory | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Paul B. Hollis | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Piyush "Bobby" Jindal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Treasurer John Neely Kennedy | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Martin K. "Marty" Maley, Sr. | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Robert L. "Rob" Maness | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Vance M. McAllister | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Vance M. McAllister | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Plaquemines Parish President Billy Nungesser | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Hartwell Neil "Neil" Riser, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State J. Thomas "Tom" Schedler | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Agriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" Strain | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry |
Republican | Senator David Vitter | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | state Senator Richard J. "Rick" Ward, III | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Maine | Republican | Erick Bennett | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Susan M. Collins | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Susan M. Collins | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Paul R. LePage | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Paul R. LePage | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Isaac James Misiuk | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Treasurer Bruce L. Poliquin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Maine state Senator Kevin L. Raye | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Ralph Blaine "Blaine" Richardson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator Richard Rosen | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Representative Joshua A. "Josh" Tardy | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Representative Alexander Reginald "Alex" Willette | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Maryland | Republican | David "Dave" Banach | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Daniel John Bongino | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | William Henry "Bill" Campbell | Candidate for Comptroller |
Republican | Harford County Exec David R. Craig | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Delegate Ronald A. "Ron" George | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Charles L. Lollar | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Meyer F. Marks | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | George McDermott | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former state Senator Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Brian Murphy | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | James Alexander Shaffer | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Brian Charles Vaeth | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Corrogan R. Vaughn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | David Edward "Dave" Vogt, III | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | David D. "Dave" Wallace, II | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Blaine R. Young | Candidate for Governor |
Massachusetts | Republican | Frank John Addivinola, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Mark C. Alliegro | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Charles D. "Charlie" Baker, Jr. | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Senator Scott P. Brown | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Vincent Anthony Cogliano, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Daniel D. "Dan" Dubrule | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Mark Fisher | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Gabriel E. Gomez | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Timothy James Imholt | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | J. Mark Inman | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former state Representative Karyn E. Polito | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | former state Senator Richard R. Tisei | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Michigan | Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Chris Arndt | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Kerry Bentivolio | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Kerry Bentivolio | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | George Brikho | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Jim Bussler | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brian N. Calley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman David Lee "Dave" Camp | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman David Lee "Dave" Camp | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Gregory Charles "Greg" Dildilian | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | East Grand Rapids Board of Education Vice President Brian Robert Ellis | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Ruth A. Johnson | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Peter D. Konetchy | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former Michigan Secretary of State Terri Lynn Land | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Wes Nakagiri | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Michael J. "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Michael J. "Mike" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Attorney General William D. "Bill" Schuette | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Governor Rick Snyder | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | David A. Trott | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Donald Cecil "Don" Volaric | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Matthew M. Wiedenhoeft | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Minnesota | Republican | state Representative James J. "Jim" Abeler | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michele M. Bachmann | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Michele M. Bachmann | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | state Representative Michael Wayne "Mike" Benson | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | St. Louis County Commissioner Christopher Ames "Chris" Dahlberg | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former state Representative Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Robert "Rob" Farnsworth | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | David Adam Gerson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Long Lake Mayor Randy Gilbert | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | James "Jim" Hagedorn | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Scott Honour | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Hennepin County Commissioner Jeff Johnson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Representative Philip B. "Phil" Krinkie | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Michael "Mike" McFadden | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Aaron Miller | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Stewart Mills | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Monti Moreno | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Dennis Nguyen | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | state Senator Julianne E. Ortman | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Senator John Carroll Pederson | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former state Representative Marty Seifert | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Anoka County Commissioner Rhonda Sivarajah | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | state Senator Dave Thompson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Scott Van Binsbergen | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | state Senator Torrey N. Westrom | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | former state Representative Kurt Zellers | Candidate for Governor |
Mississippi | Republican | Governor Phil Bryant | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" Chaney | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator Thad Cochran | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Thad Cochran | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Lynn Fitch | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Delbert Hosemann | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Cindy Hyde-Smith | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce |
Republican | Tavish Cordero Kelly | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Senator Christopher Brian "Chris" McDaniel | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Alan "Alan" Nunnelee | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Alan "Alan" Nunnelee | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Stacey E. Pickering | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Tate Reeves | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Missouri | Republican | Senator Roy Blunt | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Michael Craig Burris | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Billy Long | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Auditor Thomas A. "Tom" Schweich | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | state Senator Kurt U. Shaefer | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Jason Smith | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | state Representative Jason Smith | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Ann L. Wagner | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Ann L. Wagner | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Montana | Republican | Congressman Steven "Steve" Daines | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Steven "Steve" Daines | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Representative Richard Champion "Champ" Edmunds, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Tim Fox | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | David Leaser | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Representative Matthew "Matt" Rosendale | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | former state Senator Corey C. Stapleton | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Drew Turiano | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | former state Senator Ryan K. Zinke | Candidate for House At-Large |
Nebraska | Republican | Attorney General Jon C. Bruning | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Jon C. Bruning | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | state Senator Tom Carlson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Sid Dinsdale | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Debra S. "Deb" Fischer | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | state Senator Mike Flood | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Mike Foley | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Mike Foley | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Daniel Edward "Dan" Frei | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State John A. Gale | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Lavon Heidemann | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Governor Dave Heineman | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | state Senator Charlie Janssen | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Senator Michael O. "Mike" Johanns | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Michael O. "Mike" Johanns | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Clifton R. Johnson | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Beau McCoy | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Bartholomew L. "Bart" McLeay | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former state Treasurer Shane Osborn | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Dennis L. Parker | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Senator Pete Pirsch | Candidate for Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | J. Peter "Pete" Ricketts | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Benjamin E. "Ben" Sasse | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former Lieutenant Governor Rick Sheehy | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Don Stenberg | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Don Stenberg | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Lee Terry | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lee Terry | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Nevada | Republican | Congressman Mark Eugene Amodei | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Cort Arlint | Candidate for Controller |
Republican | state Assemblyman Cresent Hardy | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Dean Heller | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Barry Herr | Candidate for Controller |
Republican | state Senator Mark Hutchison | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brian K. Krolicki | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | former state Senator Sue Lowden | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Governor Brian E. Sandoval | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Dan Schwartz | Candidate for Treasurer |
New Hampshire | Republican | Senator Kelly A. Ayotte | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | state Representative Marilinda "Mari" Garcia | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Congressman Frank Guinta | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Daniel E. "Dan" Innis | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Senator Gary Lambert | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Representative George Lambert | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Joe Larose | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Andy Martin | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former state House Speaker William L. "Bill" O'Brien | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator Jim Rubens | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former Senator Robert C. "Bob" Smith | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Karen Testerman | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
New Jersey | Republican | former Absecon School Board Member Michael "Mike" Assad | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Berkeley Township Council President James J. Byrnes | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor Christopher J. "Chris" Christie | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Christopher J. "Chris" Christie | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Alieta Eck | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly M. "Kim" Guadagno | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | David Kenny Larsen | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | former Mayor of the Borough of Highlands Anna C. Little | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Bogota Mayor Steven M. "Steve" Lonegan | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Jon Runyan | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jon Runyan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Assemblyman David W. Wolfe | Candidate for House CD 3 |
New Mexico | Republican | Matt Chandler | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | David Kale Clements | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Dianna J. Duran | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Michael Harry "Mike" Frese | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Susana Martinez | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | former Albuquerque City Councilman Michael E. "Mike" McEntee | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Richard G. Priem | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John A. Sanchez | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
New York | Republican | Francis X. Becker, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Michael W. Chan | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Carl "Chris" Collins | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Carl "Chris" Collins | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | George Demos | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Jose Luis Fernandez | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Joseph Mark "Joe" Gilbert | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Grimm | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Grimm | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | former Congressman Nan Hayworth | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Kicinski | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Frank Scaturro | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Elise M. Stefanik | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Michael Vasquez | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | state Senator Lee Michael Zeldin | Candidate for House CD 1 |
North Carolina | Republican | Rockingham County District Attorney Philip Edward "Phil" Berger, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Cherie Killian Berry | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Gregory Joseph "Greg" Brannon | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Richard M. Burr | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman John Howard "Howard" Coble | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman John Howard "Howard" Coble | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Daniel Eugene "Dan" Collison | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Senator Theodore H. "Ted" "Teddy" Corriher | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Terry Embler | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | William "Bill" Flynn | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Dan Forest | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Ann Foxx | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Ann Foxx | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Heather Anderson Grant | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | William Taylor "Taylor" Griffin | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Mark E. Harris | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman George E. B. Holding | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman George E. B. Holding | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | George Hutchins | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Edward Kryn | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Richard Jason Lynch | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Michael P. Malagisi | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Greensboro City Councilman Zack Matheny | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Governor Patrick "Pat" McCrory | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Mark R. Meadows | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Mark R. Meadows | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Aaron Gray "A" O'Neal | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Robert M. Pittenger | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Robert M. Pittenger | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Francis Xavier "Frank" Roche | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator David Cheston Rouzer | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Charlie Sutherland | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | state Representative Thom R. Tillis | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Steven W. "Steve" Troxler | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Bruce Douglas VonCannon | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Bradley Mark "Mark" Walker | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Don Webb | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Jane Whitehurst | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
North Dakota | (Republican) | Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten Baesler | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Randy Christmann | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Kevin Cramer | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Cramer | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Cramer | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Governor Jack Dalrymple | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Tax Commissioner Cory Fong | Incumbent Tax Commissioner |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Doug Goehring | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Adam Hamm | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hoeven | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Alvin A. "Al" Jaeger | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brian P. Kalk | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Auditor Robert R. "Bob" Peterson | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Treasurer Kelly L. Schmidt | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Attorney General Wayne Stenehjem | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Drew H. Wrigley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Northern Marianas | | |
Ohio | Republican | Michael Bickelmeyer | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John A. Boehner | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman John A. Boehner | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael "Mike" DeWine | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Eric Robert Gurr | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Secretary of State Jon A. Husted | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman David P. "Dave" Joyce | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman David P. "Dave" Joyce | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Governor John Richard Kasich | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Mandel | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Mandel | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Robert Jones "Rob" Portman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mary Taylor | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Brad R. Wenstrup | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Brad R. Wenstrup | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | J.D. Winteregg | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Auditor David A. "Dave" Yost | Incumbent Auditor |
Oklahoma | Republican | Corporation Commissioner Bob Anthony | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction Janet Barresi | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Congressman James Frederick "Jim" Bridenstine | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Tom Coburn | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Mark Costello | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner John Doak | Incumbent Insurance Commissioner |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Patrice Douglas | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Governor Mary C. Fallin | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | former state Board of Education member Joy Hofmeister | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor and Inspector Gary Jones | Incumbent Auditor and Inspector |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Todd Lamb | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman James Paul Lankford | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman James Paul Lankford | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Ken Miller | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Markwayne Mullin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Markwayne Mullin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Dana L. Murphy | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Attorney General E. Scott Pruitt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Oregon | Republican | James Laurence Buchal | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Mark Allen Callahan | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Samuel Stephen "Sam" Carpenter | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Representative Jason Conger | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Jon L. Justesen | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Klamath County Commissioner Dennis Bradley Linthicum | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Jo Rae Perkins | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Benjamin "Ben" Pollock | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Representative Dennis Richardson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Arthur Brouhard "Art" Robinson | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Clackamas County Commissioner Tootie Smith | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Monica Wehby | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Pennsylvania | Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor James F. "Jim" Cawley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Governor Tom Corbett | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Tom Corbett | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Matthew H. "Matt" Dietz | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Jim Gerlach | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Jim Gerlach | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Arthur L. "Art" Halvorson | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Tom Lineaweaver | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Schuylkill County Coroner David John "Dave" Moylan, III | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy "Tim" Murphy | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy "Tim" Murphy | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Perry | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Perry | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Beverly A. "Bev" Plosa-Bowser | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Keith J. Rothfus | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Keith J. Rothfus | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Travis Schooley | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Larry Stiles | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Senator Patrick Joseph "Pat" Toomey | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Puerto Rico | | |
Rhode Island | Republican | Kenneth "Ken" Block | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Cranston Mayor Allan Fung | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Rhue Reis | Candidate for House CD 2 |
South Carolina | Republican | Keith Warrick Blandford | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Lee Bright | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Richard James Cash | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | William Mellard "Bill" Connor, V | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff D. Duncan | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff D. Duncan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Comptroller General Richard A. Eckstrom | Incumbent Comptroller General |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Nikki Randhawa Haley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Nikki Randhawa Haley | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State John Mark "Mark" Hammond | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Adjutant General Robert E. "Bob" Livingston, Jr. | Incumbent Adjutant General |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr. | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr. | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Nancy Mace | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Glenn F. McConnell | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Glenn F. McConnell | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Pat McKinney | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Tom Rice | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Tom Rice | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Marshall Clement "Mark" Sanford, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | former Governor Marshall C. "Mark" Sanford, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Hugh E. Weathers | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael Alan "Alan" Wilson | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Education Superintendent Mitchell M. "Mick" Zais | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
South Dakota | Republican | Auditor Steve Barnett | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | state Representative Jim Bolin | Candidate for Commissioner of School and Public Lands |
Republican | Annette Bosworth | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Deputy Commissioner for School and Public Lands Ryan Brunner | Candidate for Commissioner of School and Public Lands |
Republican | Governor Dennis M. Daugaard | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State Jason M. Gant | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | former state Representative Lora Hubbel | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Attorney General Marty J. Jackley | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | state Senator Shantel Krebs | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | School and Public Lands Commissioner Vernon L. "Vern" Larson | Incumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Matthew "Matt" Michels | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Representative Stacey Victor "Stace" Nelson | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | state Senator Larry Robert Rhoden | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Marion Michael "Mike" Rounds | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Richard L. "Rich" Sattgast | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator John Thune | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Tennessee | Republican | Senator Lamar Alexander | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lamar Alexander | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Charlotte Bergmann | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Diane Lynn Black | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | state Representative Joe S. Carr | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Robert P. "Bob" Corker, Jr. | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Oluyomi "'Yomi Fapas" Faparusi, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor William "Bill" Haslam | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Kevin Kookogey | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Steven Patrick "Steve" Lane | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Brenda Shivon Lenard | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Danny Page | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Senator Jim Tracy | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Chase A. Williams | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Jason Zachary | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Texas | Republican | Attorney General Greg Abbott | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Greg Abbott | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Nassau Bay Councilmember Jonathan "John" Amdur | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Tony Edward Arterburn, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former Woodville Mayor Brian Babin | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Pam Barlow | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Becky Berger | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Malachi Boyuls | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Representative Dan Branch | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Wade Brown | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Incumbent House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | George P. Bush | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office |
Republican | former Congressman Francisco Raul "Quico" Canseco | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Uvalde Mayor J. Allen Carnes | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Incumbent House CD 31 |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | state Representative Stefani Carter | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Roland Casares | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Doug Centilli | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Wayne Christian | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Curtis Christopher "Curt" Cleaver | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Comptroller of Public Accounts Susan Combs | Incumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Ken Cope | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator John Cornyn | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator John Cornyn | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Joe Cotten | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Christi Craddick | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 2 |
Republican | state Representative Brandon Creighton | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Senator Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Cami Dean | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor David Dewhurst | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor David Dewhurst | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Jim Engstrand | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Phil Fitzgerald | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Lisa Fritsch | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Louis Paul "Lou" Gigliotti | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Ralph Moody Hall | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Ralph Moody Hall | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Elaine Hays | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | state Senator Glenn Hegar | Candidate for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Representative Harvey Hilderbran | Candidate for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | William "Will" Hurd | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Pat Kasprzak | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Ray Keller | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Larry "SECEDE" Kilgore | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Joel August Krause | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Frank Charles Kuchar | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Brent Lawson | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Joshua A. "Josh" Loveless | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Robert Charles Lowry | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | former Pasadena Mayor John Manlove | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Christopher Kevin "Chris" Mapp | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Miriam Martinez | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Donald R. May | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Brian Matthew "Matt" McCall | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Craig Bradley McMichael | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Debra Medina | Candidate for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | former state Representative Tommy Merritt | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Chuck Meyer | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | former state Representative Sid Miller | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Monte Mark Mitchell | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | former Seabrook Councilmember Kim I. Morrell | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | former Mayor of San Marcos Susan Narvaiz | Candidate for House CD 35 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Dave Norman | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Eric Opiela | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | state Senator Dan Patrick | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner Jerry Patterson | Incumbent Commissioner of General Land Office |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner Jerry Patterson | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Tom Pauken | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Senator Ken Paxton | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Governor James Richard "Rick" Perry | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Harry Pierce | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Katrina Lanette Pierson | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Joe Pool, Jr. | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner David J. Porter | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 1 |
Republican | John Lee Ratcliffe | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Reid David Reasor | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Brandon Rex "BR" Reese | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | former Seabrook Mayor Robin Riley | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Corey Dean Roen | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Sean Seibert | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Incumbent House CD 32 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Ryan Sitton | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Seeligson Smith | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Seeligson Smith | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Larry Stanley Smith | Candidate for House CD 34 |
Republican | Michal J. Smith | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Barry T. Smitherman | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Barry T. Smitherman | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | former Fate City Councilman John Stacy | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Todd Staples | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Todd Staples | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Steve Stockman | Incumbent House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Steve Stockman | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Dwayne Bradley Stovall | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Ben Streusand | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman William McClellan "Mac" Thornberry | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman William McClellan "Mac" Thornberry | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | former state Representative Raul Torres | Candidate for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | Linda Vega | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Kory Watkins | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Divenchy Watrous | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | David Watts | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office |
Republican | Congressman Randy Weber | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Weber | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Roger Williams | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Roger Williams | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Chris Winn | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Erick Paul Wyatt | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Eddie Zamora | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Utah | Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Spencer J. Cox | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Auditor John Dougall | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Treasurer Richard K. Ellis | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Bob Fuehr | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Orrin G. Hatch | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Gary R. Herbert | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator Mike Lee | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Saratoga Springs Mayor Mia B. Love | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Attorney General Sean D. Reyes | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Chris Stewart | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Chris Stewart | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Vermont | Republican | Mark Donka | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Scott | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Virgin Islands | | |
Virginia | Republican | state Senator Richard H. "Dick" Black | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor William T. "Bill" Bolling | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Eric Ivan Cantor | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Ivan Cantor | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Attorney General Kenneth T. "Ken" Cuccinelli, II | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Kenneth T. "Ken" Cuccinelli, II | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Gerald Russell Geddes | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Bob" Goodlatte | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Bob" Goodlatte | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Peter Thomas "Pete" Greenwald | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Shak Hill | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Earl W. "E.W." Jackson, Sr. | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Howard Rhodes "Howie" Lind | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Robert F. "Bob" McDonnell | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Ron Meyer | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Kevin Spencer Meynardie | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Mark D. Obenshain | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Frank Rudolph Wolf | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Frank Rudolph Wolf | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Washington | Republican | Michael Robert Delavar | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Doc Hastings | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Doc Hastings | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Gavin David Seim | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Secretary of State Kim Wyman | Incumbent Secretary of State |
West Virginia | Republican | Congressman Shelley Moore Capito | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Shelley Moore Capito | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former state Delegate Larry W. Faircloth | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Robert Lawrence Fluharty | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | John Thomas Golebiwski | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator Steve Harrison | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Evan H. Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | former U.S. International Trade Commissioner Charlotte R. Lane | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Richard Graham "Rick" Lemasters | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former state Delegate Pat McGeehan | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman David Bennett McKinley | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Bennett McKinley | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former Maryland state Senator Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Patrick James Morrisey | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Jim Moss | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Kenneth Ray "Ken" Reed | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Scott "Cody" Regan | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Jonathan Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Edwin Ray Vanover | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Ronald Neal "Ron" Walters, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Wisconsin | Republican | former Waupun Councilman Rohn W. Bishop | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Janet Hinz | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Attorney General J.B. Van Hollen | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Senator Ronald Harold "Ron" Johnson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Rebecca Kleefisch | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Evert "Tom" Petri | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Evert "Tom" Petri | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Waukesha County District Attorney Brad Schimel | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Treasurer Kurt W. Schuller | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Daniel P. Sebring | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Frank James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Frank James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Governor Scott Walker | Incumbent Governor |
Wyoming | Republican | Senator John A. Barrasso | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Thomas Bleming | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Elizabeth "Liz" Cheney | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor Cynthia I. Cloud | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Senator Michael B. "Mike" Enzi | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Michael B. "Mike" Enzi | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Mark Gordon | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction Cynthia Jo "Cindy" Hill | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction Cynthia Jo "Cindy" Hill | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Secretary of State Max Maxfield | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor Matt Mead | Incumbent Governor |