State | Party | Candidate or Link | Office |
Alabama | Republican | Alabama Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Spencer T. Bachus, III | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Secretary of State Jim Bennett | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor Robert J. Bentley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Robert J. Bentley | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Young Boozer | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Young Boozer | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Bradley Roberts Byrne | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Bradley Roberts Byrne | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kay Ivey | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kay Ivey | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Agriculture and Industries Commissioner John McMillan | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries |
Republican | Agriculture and Industries Commissioner John McMillan | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries |
Republican | state Representative John Merrill | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Gary Palmer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, III | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, III | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor S. Samantha "Sam" Shaw | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Senator Richard C. Shelby | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Richard C. Shelby | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Attorney General Luther Strange | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Luther Strange | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | former Public Service Commissioner Jim Zeigler | Candidate for Auditor |
Alaska | Republican | Republican Party of Alaska |
(Republican) | John R. Cox | Candidate for House At-Large |
(Republican) | Sean Godfrey | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
(Republican) | John Michael Jaramillo | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Governor Sean R. Parnell | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Sean R. Parnell | Candidate for Governor |
(Republican) | Karen Perry | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Karen Perry | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Alaska Natural Resources Commissioner Dan Sullivan | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mead Treadwell | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Donald E. "Don" Young | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Donald E. "Don" Young | Candidate for House At-Large |
American Samoa | Republican | Republican Party of American Samoa |
Republican | Republican Party of American Samoa; P.O. Box 3564; Pago Pago, AS 96799; (684) 699-9609 |
Republican | Aumua Amata Coleman | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Arizona | Republican | Arizona Republican Party |
Republican | Traditional Republicans United |
Republican | Secretary of State Ken Bennett | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor Janice K. "Jan" Brewer | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Mark Brnovich | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Jeff DeWit | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Diane M. Douglas | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Treasurer Doug Ducey | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Doug Ducey | Candidate for Governor |
(Republican) | Sydney Dudikoff | Candidate for House CD 2 |
(Republican) | Gary Dunn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Senator Jeff Flake | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Jeff Flake | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Mine Inspector Joe Hart | Incumbent Mine Inspector |
Republican | Mine Inspector Joe Hart | Candidate for Mine Inspector |
Republican | Attorney General Tom Horne | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction John F. Huppenthal | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Senator John Sidney McCain | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator John Sidney McCain | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Martha E. McSally | Candidate for House CD 2 |
(Republican) | Alice Novoa | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Senator Michele Reagan | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Wendy Rogers | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Matthew James "Matt" Salmon | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Matthew James "Matt" Salmon | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Gabriela"Gabby" Saucedo Mercer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | state Representative Andrew M. "Andy" Tobin | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Arkansas | Republican | The Republican Party of Arkansas |
Republican | Senator John Nichols Boozman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator John Nichols Boozman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | James French "French" Hill | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Secretary for Border and Transportation Security Asa Hutchinson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Andrea Lea | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Secretary of State Mark Martin | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Mark Martin | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Circuit Clerk Dennis Milligan | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Leslie Rutledge | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | State Lands Commissioner John M. Thurston | Incumbent Commissioner of State Lands |
Republican | State Lands Commissioner John M. Thurston | Candidate for Commissioner of State Lands |
Republican | state Representative Bruce Westerman | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Candidate for House CD 3 |
California | Republican | California Republican Party |
Republican | California State Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Riverside City Councilman Steve Adams | Candidate for House CD 41 |
Republican | Arturo Enrique "Art" Alas, III | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Antonio Candia "Tony" Amador | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Hugh Bussell | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Candidate for House CD 42 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Incumbent House CD 42 |
Republican | Congressman John B. T. Campbell, III | Incumbent House CD 45 |
Republican | Benjamin Campos | Candidate for House CD 38 |
Republican | Elan S. Carr | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | Paul R. Chabot | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | Robin Leo Chew | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Greg Conlon | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Paul Cook | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Cook | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | former San Diego Councilman Carl DeMaio | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | John Dennis | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Richard B. Fox | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | state Senator Edward M. "Ted" Gaines | Candidate for Insurance Commissioner |
Republican | Ronald "Ron" Gold | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Assemblyman Jeff Gorell | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Candidate for House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Incumbent House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Candidate for House CD 49 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Incumbent House CD 49 |
Republican | Timothy Charles Kalemkarian | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Neel Kashkari | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | R. Adam King | Candidate for House CD 37 |
Republican | state Senator Steve Knight | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Doug LaMalfa | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Doug LaMalfa | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | William O'Callaghan "Will" Leader | Candidate for House CD 29 |
Republican | state Representative Daniel "Dan" Logue | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Joseph McCray, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Howard P. "Buck" McKeon | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Stephen Meade | Candidate for House CD 51 |
Republican | Dale Kenneth Mensing | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Gary G. Miller | Incumbent House CD 31 |
Republican | Christopher "Chris" Mitchum | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Robert Molnar | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Arthur S. "Art" Moore | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Ron Nehring | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Assemblyman Brian Nestande | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Adam Nick | Candidate for House CD 46 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Jack Orswell | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | former Congressman Doug Ose | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Pete Peterson | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Tue Phan-Quang | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Mark Steven Reed, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 30 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Incumbent House CD 48 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Candidate for House CD 48 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Candidate for House CD 39 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Incumbent House CD 39 |
Republican | former state Senator Anthony A. "Tony" Strickland | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Dakin M. Sundeen | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Fresno Mayor Ashley Swearengin | Candidate for Controller |
Republican | Johnny Tacherra | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman David G. Valadao | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman David G. Valadao | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | state Senator Mimi Walters | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | Andrew "Andy" Whallon | Candidate for House CD 47 |
Republican | Larry Albert Wilske | Candidate for House CD 53 |
Republican | John Wood, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 43 |
Colorado | Republican | Colorado Republican Party |
Republican | former Congressman Robert Louis "Bob" Beauprez | Candidate for Governor |
(Republican) | Spencer Logan "Logan" Blackburn | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Weld County District Attorney Kenneth R. "Ken" Buck | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Cynthia Coffman | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Candidate for House CD 6 |
(Republican) | Kathleen Rosewater Cunningham | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Cory Scott Gardner | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Cory Scott Gardner | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Scott E. Gessler | Incumbent Secretary of State |
(Republican) | Daniel Kirschler | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | George Leing | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Walker Stapleton | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Walker Stapleton | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Attorney General John W. Suthers | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Martin H. Walsh | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | El Paso County Clerk Wayne W. Williams | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Donald G. W. "Don" Ytterberg | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Connecticut | Republican | Connecticut Republicans |
Republican | Connecticut Senate Republicans |
Republican | James E. "Jim" Brown | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Matthew McKinnon Corey | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Senator Dan Debicella | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former Ambassador to Ireland Thomas C. "Tom" Foley | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Mark Daniel Greenberg | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Trumbull First Selectman Timothy M. "Tim" Herbst | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Lori Hopkins-Cavanagh | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Pjerin "Peter" Lumaj | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Sharon J. McLaughlin | Candidate for Comptroller |
Republican | Kie Westby | Candidate for Attorney General |
Delaware | Republican | The Republican State Committee of Delaware |
Republican | state Senator Colin R. J. Bonini | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Rose Izzo | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Theodore A. "Ted" Kittila | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Kenneth "Ken" Simpler | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Kevin L. Wade | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor R. Thomas "Tom" Wagner, Jr. | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor R. Thomas "Tom" Wagner, Jr. | Candidate for Auditor |
District of Columbia | Republican | District of Columbia Republican Committee |
Republican | Nelson Frederick Rimensnyder | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Florida | Republican | Republican Party of Florida |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jeff Atwater | Incumbent Chief Financial Officer |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jeff Atwater | Candidate for Chief Financial Officer |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Attorney General Pam Bondi | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Pam Bondi | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Jay Alan Bonner | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Curtis J. "Curt" Clawson | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Curtis J. "Curt" Clawson | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Curtis J. "Curt" Clawson | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Miami-Dade School Board Member Carlos L. Curbelo | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Ronald D. "Ron" DeSantis | Candidate for House CD 6 |
(Republican) | Timothy Michael "Tim" Devine | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | former state Representative Carl J. Domino | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman David W. Jolly | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | David W. Jolly | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman David W. Jolly | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Joseph "Joe" Kaufman | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Carlos Lopez-Cantera | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Dufirstson Julio Neree | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Carol Platt | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Candidate for House CD 8 |
(Republican) | Deborah Katz Pueschel | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services Adam H. Putnam | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services Adam H. Putnam | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Candidate for House CD 15 |
(Republican) | Timothy John Rossano | Candidate for House CD 19 |
(Republican) | Timothy John Rossano | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Governor Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Gloreatha "Glo" Scurry-Smith | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman William Steve "Steve" Southerland, II | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William Steve "Steve" Southerland, II | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Paul Douglas Spain | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Scott "Ted" Yoho | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Scott "Ted" Yoho | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Georgia | Republican | Georgia House Republican Caucus |
Republican | Georgia Republican Party |
Republican | Richard Wallen "Rick" Allen | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Education Superintendent John D. Barge | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Gary W. Black | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Gary W. Black | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Paul Collins Broun, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Labor Commissioner John Mark "Mark" Butler | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Labor Commissioner John Mark "Mark" Butler | Candidate for Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Lowell S. "Casey" Cagle | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Lowell S. "Casey" Cagle | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Earl Leroy "Buddy" Carter | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator C. Saxby Chambliss | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Governor John Nathan "Nathan" Deal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor John Nathan "Nathan" Deal | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Gregory Paul "Greg" Duke | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Phillip "Phil" Gingrey | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Jody B. Hice | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Comptroller General/Insurance Commissioner Ralph Terry Hudgens | Incumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Comptroller General/Insurance Commissioner Ralph Terry Hudgens | Candidate for Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hardy "Johnny" Isakson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator John Hardy "Johnny" Isakson | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Brian Porter Kemp | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Brian Porter Kemp | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman John Heddens "Jack" Kingston | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | state Senator Barry D. Loudermilk | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Attorney General Samuel S. "Sam" Olens | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Samuel S. "Sam" Olens | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | David Alfred Perdue | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Richard L. Woods | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Guam | Republican | @guamgop Twitter |
Republican | Republican Party of Guam Facebook |
Republican | Republican Party of Guam; P.O. Box 2846; Hagåña, GU 96932; 671-472-3558, Fax 671-734-2001 |
Republican | Governor Edward J. Baza "Eddie" Calvo | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Edward J. Baza "Eddie" Calvo | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Margaret Glover Pudding McDonald Metcalfe | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Hawaii | Republican | Hawai'i Republican Party |
Republican | former Lieutenant Governor James R. "Duke" Aiona, Jr. | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former state Representative Campbell "Cam" Cavasso | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | David P. "Dave" "Kawika" "The Smoking Guy" Crowley | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Congressman Charles Kong Djou | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Idaho | Republican | The Idaho Republican Party |
Republican | Treasurer Ron G. Crane | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Ron G. Crane | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Michael D. "Mike" Crapo | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Michael D. "Mike" Crapo | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Representative Lawerence E. Denney | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brad Little | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brad Little | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Tom Luna | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
(Republican) | Reed C. McCandless | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor C.L. "Butch" Otter | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor C.L. "Butch" Otter | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Lawrence G. Wasden | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Lawrence G. Wasden | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Controller Brandon D. Woolf | Incumbent Controller |
Republican | Controller Brandon D. Woolf | Candidate for Controller |
Republican | Sherri Ybarra | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Secretary of State Ben Ysursa | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Illinois | Republican | Illinois Republican Party |
Republican | Susanne Atanus | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | state Representative Michael J. "Mike" Bost | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Sharon M. Brannigan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Robert L. Bumpers | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Hector L. Concepcion | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Representative Tom Cross | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Rodney L. Davis | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney L. Davis | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | former Representative Robert James "Bob" Dold, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Lawrence Joseph "Larry" Kaifesh | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Senator Mark Steven Kirk | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Mark Steven Kirk | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Vincent A. "Vince" Kolber | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Senator James D. "Jim" Oberweis | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Bruce Rauner | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Treasurer Dan Rutherford | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | former Congressman Robert Todd "Bobby" Schilling | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Paul M. Schimpf | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Aaron Jon Schock | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Aaron Jon Schock | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | state Representative Darlene Senger | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Jimmy Lee Tillman, II | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Comptroller Judy Baar Topinka | Candidate for Comptroller |
Republican | Eric M. Wallace | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Cass School District Board of Education President Michael E. "Mike" Webster | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Indiana | Republican | Indiana House Republicans |
Republican | The Indiana Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Susan W. Brooks | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Susan W. Brooks | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Senator Daniel Ray "Dan" Coats | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Daniel Ray "Dan" Coats | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Auditor Suzanne Crouch | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor Suzanne Crouch | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Sue Ellspermann | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | interm Treasurer Daniel Huge | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Secretary of State Connie Lawson | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Connie Lawson | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Mark J. Leyva | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Lucas "Luke" Messer | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Lucas "Luke" Messer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Kelly Mitchell | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Governor Mike Pence | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Catherine Louise "Cat" Ping | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jackie Swihart Walorski | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Jackie Swihart Walorski | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Attorney General Greg Zoeller | Incumbent Attorney General |
Iowa | Republican | Iowa House Republican Caucus |
Republican | Iowa Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Republican Party of Iowa |
Republican | Rodney Leland "Rod" Blum | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Terry E. Branstad | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Terry E. Branstad | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Sam Clovis | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | state Senator Joni K. Ernst | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Adam Gregg | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas P. "Tom" Latham | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | former Director of the Iowa Department of Public Health Mariannette Jane Miller-Meeks | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Auditor Mary Mosiman | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor Mary Mosiman | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Bill Northey | Incumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship |
Republican | Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Bill Northey | Candidate for Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship |
Republican | former Secretary of State Paul D. Pate | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly "Kim" Reynolds | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State Matt Schultz | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | David Young | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Kansas | Republican | Kansas Republican Party |
Republican | Governor Samuel D. "Sam" Brownback | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Samuel D. "Sam" Brownback | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Jeff Colyer | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Ron Estes | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Ron Estes | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Jenkins | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Kris W. Kobach | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Kris W. Kobach | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Senator Jerry Moran | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Jerry Moran | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Sandy Praeger | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator Pat Roberts | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Pat Roberts | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Derek Schmidt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Derek Schmidt | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Ken Selzer | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Al Zahnter | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Kentucky | Republican | Republican Party of Kentucky |
Republican | Allison Ball | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Garland "Andy" Barr | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Garland "Andy" Barr | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner James R. Comer | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner James R. Comer | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Louisville Metro Councilman Hal Heiner | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Erlanger Councilman Steve Knipper | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Michael Macfarlane | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas H. Massie | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas H. Massie | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Mitch McConnell | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Mitch McConnell | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Chris Payne | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | state Representative Ryan Quarles | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Robert Lee Rosier | Candidate for Governor |
(Republican) | Shawna Sterling | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Louisiana | Republican | The Republican Party of Louisiana |
Republican | Ralph Lee Abraham | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Scott A. Angelle | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Bryan Barrilleaux | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Robert Lamar "Bob" Bell | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Harris Brown | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Attorney General James D. "Buddy" Caldwell | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Cassidy | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Cassidy | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Daniel A. "Dan" Claitor | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Norman Lee "Norm" Clark | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Thomas Patrick Clements | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor "Jay" Dardenne | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor "Jay" Dardenne | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | "Zach" Dasher | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Paul Dietzel, II | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" Donelon | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Cassie Erin Felder | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Garret Graves | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | state Senator Elbert Lee Guillory | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Clyde C. Holloway | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Governor Piyush "Bobby" Jindal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Treasurer John Neely Kennedy | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | former Congressman Jeff Landry | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Martin K. "Marty" Maley, Sr. | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Robert L. "Rob" Maness | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Vance Michael McAllister | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Vance Michael McAllister | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Craig McCulloch | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Plaquemines Parish President Billy Nungesser | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State J. Thomas "Tom" Schedler | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Agriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" Strain | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry |
Republican | Edward L. "Ed" Tarpley, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Charles R. "Trey" Thomas, III | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Senator David Vitter | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator David Vitter | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Lenar L. Whitney | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Maine | Republican | Maine Republican Party |
Republican | Senator Susan M. Collins | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Susan M. Collins | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
(Republican) | Leigh M. Hawes | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Paul R. LePage | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Paul R. LePage | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Isaac James Misiuk | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Treasurer Bruce L. Poliquin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
(Republican) | Barry D. Stephens | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Deril V. Stubenrod | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Maryland | Republican | Maryland Republican Party |
Republican | David Michael "Dave" Banach | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Daniel John "Dan" Bongino | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | William Henry "Bill" Campbell | Candidate for Comptroller |
Republican | Christopher Parry "Chris" Chaffee | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Larry Hogan, Jr. | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Nancy Jones Hoyt | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Charles A. Long | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Jeffrey N. Pritzker | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Daniel Michael "Dan" Schroeder | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Corrogan R. Vaughn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | David D. "Dave" Wallace, II | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Massachusetts | Republican | Massachusetts Republican Party |
Republican | Charles D. "Charlie" Baker, Jr. | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | John C. Chapman | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Malden City Councilor David "Dave" D'Arcangelo | Candidate for Secretary of the Commonwealth |
Republican | Roseann L. "Ann" Ehrhard Wofford | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Michael James "Mike" Heffernan | Candidate for Treasurer and Receiver-General |
Republican | former Hopkinton Selectman Brian J. Herr | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | John B. Miller | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Patricia S. Saint Aubin | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | former state Senator Richard R. Tisei | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Michigan | Republican | Michigan House Republicans |
Republican | The Michigan Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Christina L. Barr | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Congressman Kerry Bentivolio Bentivolio | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Kerry Lynn Bentivolio | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | former state Senator Michael D. "Mike" Bishop | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Terrence Michael "Terry" Bowman | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | George Brikho | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brian Nelson Calley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman David Lee "Dave" Camp | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Jeff Gorman | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Allen Hardwick | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Ruth A. Johnson | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Ruth A. Johnson | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | former Michigan Secretary of State Terri Lynn Land | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | state Senator John Moolenaar | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Michael J. "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Attorney General William D. "Bill" Schuette | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General William D. "Bill" Schuette | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Governor Rick Snyder | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Rick Snyder | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | David A. "Dave" Trott | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Minnesota | Republican | Minnesota House of Representatives - Republican Caucus |
Republican | MN Senate GOP - Twitter |
Republican | Republican Party of Minnesota |
(Republican) | Merrill Anderson | Candidate for Governor |
(Republican) | Sharon Anderson | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Michele M. Bachmann | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Douglas James "Doug" Daggett | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | former state Representative Thomas Earl "Tom" Emmer, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former Long Lake Mayor Randy Gilbert | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | James "Jim" Hagedorn | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Hennepin County Commissioner Jeff Johnson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Michael "Mike" McFadden | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Stewart Mills | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Senator Scott J. Newman | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Dan Severson | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Sharna Wahlgren | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Senator Torrey Norman Westrom | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Mississippi | Republican | Mississippi Republican Party |
Republican | Governor Phil Bryant | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" Chaney | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator Thad Cochran | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Thad Cochran | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Lynn Fitch | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Delbert Hosemann | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Cindy Hyde-Smith | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Alan "Alan" Nunnelee | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Alan "Alan" Nunnelee | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Stacey E. Pickering | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Tate Reeves | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Missouri | Republican | Missouri Republican Party |
Republican | Missouri Republican Party |
Republican | former Congressman William Todd "Todd" Akin | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Roy Blunt | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Roy Blunt | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Roi Chinn | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Daniel J. "Dan" Elder | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former U.S. Attorney Catherine L. Hanaway | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Will Kraus | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Billy Long | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Billy Long | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Bev Randles | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Eric Schmitt | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Auditor Thomas A. "Tom" Schweich | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor Thomas A. "Tom" Schweich | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | state Senator Kurt U. Shaefer | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Jason T. Smith | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Jason T. Smith | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Jacob Turk | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Ann L. Wagner | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Ann L. Wagner | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Montana | Republican | Montana Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Steven "Steve" Daines | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Steven "Steve" Daines | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Tim Fox | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Tim Fox | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | former state Senator Ryan K. Zinke | Candidate for House At-Large |
Nebraska | Republican | Nebraska Republican Party |
Republican | Attorney General Jon C. Bruning | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Senator Debra S. "Deb" Fischer | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Debra S. "Deb" Fischer | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Mike Foley | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State John A. Gale | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State John A. Gale | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor Dave Heineman | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | state Senator Charlie Janssen | Candidate for Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Senator Michael O. "Mike" Johanns | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John E. Nelson | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Doug Peterson | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | J. Peter "Pete" Ricketts | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Benjamin E. "Ben" Sasse | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Don Stenberg | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Don Stenberg | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Lee Terry | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lee Terry | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Nevada | Republican | Nevada Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Mark Eugene Amodei | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Mark Eugene Amodei | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Las Vegas City Councilman Robert T. "Bob" Beers | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Barbara K. Cegavske | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | state Assemblyman Cresent Hardy | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Dean Heller | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Dean Heller | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | state Senator Mark Hutchison | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Ron Knecht | Candidate for Controller |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brian K. Krolicki | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Adam Paul Laxalt | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Governor Brian E. Sandoval | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Brian E. Sandoval | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Dan Schwartz | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Annette Teijeiro | Candidate for House CD 1 |
New Hampshire | Republican | New Hampshire Republican State Committee |
Republican | Senator Kelly A. Ayotte | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Kelly A. Ayotte | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Massachusetts Senator Scott P. Brown | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Representative Marilinda "Mari" Garcia | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Congressman Frank C. Guinta | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Walter "Walt" Havenstein | Candidate for Governor |
New Jersey | Republican | New Jersey Assembly Republicans |
Republican | New Jersey Republican State Committee |
Republican | New Jersey Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Jeffrey "Jeff" Bell | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Christopher J. "Chris" Christie | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Garry Wilbert Cobb | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Garry Wilbert Cobb | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Yolanda Dentley | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Alieta Eck | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly M. "Kim" Guadagno | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Randolph Mayor Thomas "Tom" MacArthur | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Dierdre G. Paul | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Jon Runyan | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Henry "Chris" Smith | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Jude Anthony Tiscornia | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Anthony E. Wilkinson | Candidate for House CD 6 |
New Mexico | Republican | Robert J. Aragon | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Jefferson Lee "Jeff" Byrd | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Aubrey Dunn, Jr. | Candidate for Commissioner of Public Lands |
Republican | Secretary of State Dianna J. Duran | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Dianna J. Duran | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Michael Harry "Mike" Frese | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Rick J. Lopez | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Governor Susana Martinez | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Susana Martinez | Candidate for Governor |
(Republican) | Jack A. McGrann | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Susan M. Riedel | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John A. Sanchez | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Allen E. Weh | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
New York | Republican | New York Republican State Committee |
Republican | Onondaga County Comptroller Robert E. "Bob" Antonacci, II | Candidate for Comptroller |
Republican | Gates Town Supervisor Mark W. Assini | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Westchester County Executive Rob Astorino | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Nassau County Legislator Bruce A. Blakeman | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | John Cahill | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Carl "Chris" Collins | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Carl "Chris" Collins | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Christopher E. "Chris" Day | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Nicholas Salvatore "Nick" Di Iorio | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Jose Luis Fernandez | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | James M. "Jim" Fischer | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Grimm | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Grimm | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | former Congressman Nan Hayworth | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | former Assistant U.S. Attorney John M. Katko | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Grant M. Lally | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Elise M. Stefanik | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Kathleen A. "Kathy" Weppner | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | state Senator Lee Michael Zeldin | Candidate for House CD 1 |
North Carolina | Republican | North Carolina House Republicans |
Republican | North Carolina Republican Party |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Cherie Killian Berry | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Senator Richard M. Burr | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Richard M. Burr | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Vincent Edward "Vince" Coakley | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Vincent Edward "Vince" Coakley | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman John Howard "Howard" Coble | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Dan Forest | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Ann Foxx | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Ann Foxx | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman George Edward Bell Holding | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman George Edward Bell Holding | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor Patrick "Pat" McCrory | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Patrick "Pat" McCrory | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Mark Randal Meadows | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Mark Randal Meadows | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Robert M. Pittenger | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Robert M. Pittenger | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Arthur Jason Rich | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Senator David Cheston Rouzer | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | state Representative Thomas Roland "Thom" Tillis | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Steven W. "Steve" Troxler | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Bradley Mark "Mark" Walker | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Jane Whitehurst | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Paul Michael Wright | Candidate for House CD 4 |
North Dakota | Republican | North Dakota Republican Party |
(Republican) | Public Instruction Superintendent Kirsten Baesler | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Randy Christmann | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Cramer | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Cramer | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Governor Jack Dalrymple | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Julie Fedorchak | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Julie Fedorchak | Candidate for |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Doug Goehring | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Doug Goehring | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Adam Hamm | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hoeven | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator John Hoeven | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Alvin A. "Al" Jaeger | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Alvin A. "Al" Jaeger | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brian P. Kalk | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brian P. Kalk | Candidate for Public Service Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Auditor Robert R. "Bob" Peterson | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Tax Commissioner Ryan Rauschenberger | Incumbent Tax Commissioner |
Republican | Tax Commissioner Ryan Rauschenberger | Candidate for Tax Commissioner |
Republican | Treasurer Kelly L. Schmidt | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Attorney General Wayne Stenehjem | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Wayne Stenehjem | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Drew H. Wrigley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Northern Marianas | Republican | CNMI Republican Party |
Republican | Governor Eloy Songao Inos | Candidate for Governor |
Ohio | Republican | Ohio Republican Party |
Republican | former Portsmouth Councilman John Adams | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Michael Bickelmeyer | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman John A. Boehner | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman John A. Boehner | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael "Mike" DeWine | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Michael "Mike" DeWine | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Secretary of State Jon A. Husted | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Jon A. Husted | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman David P. "Dave" Joyce | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman David P. "Dave" Joyce | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Governor John Richard Kasich | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor John Richard Kasich | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Mandel | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Mandel | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Richard Andrew May | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Thomas Pekarek | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Senator Robert Jones "Rob" Portman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Robert Jones "Rob" Portman | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Melissa Rose Strzala | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mary Taylor | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Brad R. Wenstrup | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Brad R. Wenstrup | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Auditor David A. "Dave" Yost | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor David A. "Dave" Yost | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Mark Zetzer | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Oklahoma | Republican | Oklahoma Republican Party |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Bob Anthony | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction Janet Costello Barresi | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Congressman James Frederick "Jim" Bridenstine | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman James Frederick "Jim" Bridenstine | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Tom Coburn | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Jeffery "Tom" Cole | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Mark Costello | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Mark Costello | Candidate for Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner John Doak | Incumbent Insurance Commissioner |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner John Doak | Candidate for Insurance Commissioner |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Patrice Douglas | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Governor Mary C. Fallin | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Mary C. Fallin | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former state Representative Todd Hiett | Candidate for Corporation Commissioner 3 |
Republican | former state Board of Education member Joy Hofmeister | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor and Inspector Gary A. Jones | Incumbent Auditor and Inspector |
Republican | Auditor and Inspector Gary A. Jones | Candidate for Auditor and Inspector |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Todd G. Lamb | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Todd G. Lamb | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman James Paul Lankford | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman James Paul Lankford | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Ken Miller | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Ken Miller | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Markwayne Mullin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Markwayne Mullin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Dana L. Murphy | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Attorney General E. Scott Pruitt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General E. Scott Pruitt | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | former state Senator Steven Dane "Steve" Russell | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Oregon | Republican | Oregon Republican Party |
Republican | James Laurence Buchal | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Representative Dennis Richardson | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Arthur Brouhard "Art" Robinson | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Clackamas County Commissioner Tootie Smith | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Monica C. Wehby | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | William Jason "Jason" Yates | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Pennsylvania | Republican | Pennsylvania House Republican Caucus |
Republican | Pennsylvania Senate Republican News |
Republican | Republican Party of Pennsylvania |
Republican | Carson Dee "Dee" Adcock | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor James F. "Jim" Cawley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Governor Tom Corbett | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Tom Corbett | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Chester County Commissioner Ryan A. Costello | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Jim Gerlach | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Armond James | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
(Republican) | Thomas D. "Tom" Lineaweaver | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Schuylkill County Coroner David John "Dave" Moylan, III | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy "Tim" Murphy | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy "Tim" Murphy | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Perry | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Perry | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Megan Ann Rath | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Keith J. Rothfus | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Keith J. Rothfus | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Senator Patrick Joseph "Pat" Toomey | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Patrick Joseph "Pat" Toomey | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Puerto Rico | Republican | Republican Party of Puerto Rico / Partido Republicano de Puerto Rico |
Rhode Island | Republican | Rhode Island Republicans |
Republican | Rhode Island Republicans |
Republican | John M. Carlevale, Sr. | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Cranston Mayor Allan W. Fung | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Senator Dawson Tucker Hodgson | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Cormick Brendan Lynch | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Rhue R. Reis | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Catherine Terry Taylor | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Mark S. Zaccaria | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
South Carolina | Republican | South Carolina Republican Party |
Republican | The South Carolina Senate Republican Caucus |
Republican | Anthony Patrick Culler | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff D. Duncan | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff D. Duncan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Comptroller General Richard A. Eckstrom | Incumbent Comptroller General |
Republican | Comptroller General Richard A. Eckstrom | Candidate for Comptroller General |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Nikki Randhawa Haley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Nikki Randhawa Haley | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State John Mark "Mark" Hammond | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State John Mark "Mark" Hammond | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Adjutant General Robert E. "Bob" Livingston, Jr. | Incumbent Adjutant General |
Republican | Adjutant General Robert E. "Bob" Livingston, Jr. | Candidate for Adjutant General |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr. | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr. | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | former Attorney General Henry D. McMaster | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Hugh T. "Tom" Rice, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Hugh T. "Tom" Rice, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Marshall Clement "Mark" Sanford, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Marshall Clement "Mark" Sanford, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Molly Mitchell Spearman | Candidate for Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Hugh E. Weathers | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Hugh E. Weathers | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael Alan "Alan" Wilson | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Michael Alan "Alan" Wilson | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Education Superintendent Mitchell M. "Mick" Zais | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
South Dakota | Republican | South Dakota Republican Party |
Republican | Auditor Steve Barnett | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor Steve Barnett | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Deputy Commissioner for School and Public Lands Ryan Brunner | Candidate for Commissioner of School and Public Lands |
Republican | Governor Dennis M. Daugaard | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Dennis M. Daugaard | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State Jason M. Gant | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Attorney General Marty J. Jackley | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Marty J. Jackley | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | state Senator Shantel Krebs | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | School and Public Lands Commissioner Vernon L. "Vern" Larson | Incumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Matthew "Matt" Michels | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | former state Senator and Governor Marion Michael "Mike" Rounds | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Richard L. "Rich" Sattgast | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Richard L. "Rich" Sattgast | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Senator John R. Thune | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator John R. Thune | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Tennessee | Republican | Tennessee Republican Party |
Republican | Senator Lamar Alexander | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Lamar Alexander | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Charlotte Bergmann | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Diane Lynn Black | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Diane Lynn Black | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Senator Robert P. "Bob" Corker, Jr. | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Robert P. "Bob" Corker, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Governor William "Bill" Haslam | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor William "Bill" Haslam | Candidate for Governor |
(Republican) | Danny Page | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Bob Ries | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Texas | Republican | Republican Party of Texas |
Republican | Attorney General Greg Abbott | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Greg Abbott | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Woodville Mayor Brian Babin | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Incumbent House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | George P. Bush | Candidate for Commissioner of General Land Office |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Incumbent House CD 31 |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | Comptroller of Public Accounts Susan Combs | Incumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Senator John Cornyn | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator John Cornyn | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Christi Craddick | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Senator Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor David Dewhurst | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Ralph Moody Hall | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | state Senator Glenn Hegar | Candidate for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | William "Will" Hurd | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | former state Representative Sid Miller | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | former Mayor of San Marcos Susan Narvaiz | Candidate for House CD 35 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | state Senator Dan Patrick | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner Jerry Patterson | Incumbent Commissioner of General Land Office |
Republican | state Senator Ken Paxton | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Governor James Richard "Rick" Perry | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner David J. Porter | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 1 |
Republican | John Lee Ratcliffe | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Corey Dean Roen | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Sean Eric Lee Seibert | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Incumbent House CD 32 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Ryan Sitton | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Seeligson Smith | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Seeligson Smith | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Larry Stanley Smith | Candidate for House CD 34 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Barry T. Smitherman | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Todd Staples | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Steve Stockman | Incumbent House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman William McClellan "Mac" Thornberry | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman William McClellan "Mac" Thornberry | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Weber | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Weber | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Roger Williams | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Roger Williams | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Eddie Zamora | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Utah | Republican | Utah Republican Party |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Spencer J. Cox | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Auditor John Dougall | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Treasurer Richard K. Ellis | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Orrin G. Hatch | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Orrin G. Hatch | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Gary R. Herbert | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator Mike Lee | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Senator Mike Lee | Candidate for Senate Class 3 |
Republican | former Saratoga Springs Mayor Mia B. Love | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Attorney General Sean D. Reyes | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Sean D. Reyes | Candidate for |
Republican | Congressman Chris Stewart | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Chris Stewart | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Vermont | Republican | Vermont Republican Party |
Republican | Mark Donka | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Shane W. McCormack | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Scott Milne | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Scott | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Scott | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Virgin Islands | Republican | The Republican Party of the USVI |
Republican | The Republican Party of the Virgin Islands; P.O. Box 1532; St. Thomas, VI 00804; 340-776-0583 |
Republican | Virgin Islands Republican Party (Facebook) |
Republican | Vincent Emile "Vince" Danet | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Virginia | Republican | Republican Party of Virginia |
Republican | Congressman David Alan "Dave" Brat | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman David Alan "Dave" Brat | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | David Alan "Dave" Brat | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | state Delegate Barbara J. Comstock | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Micah K. Edmond | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Edward W. "Ed" Gillespie | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Bob" Goodlatte | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Bob" Goodlatte | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Suzanne K. Scholte | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Frank Rudolph Wolf | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Washington | Republican | Washington State Republican Party |
Republican | Douglas Michael "Doug" Basler | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Pedro Celis | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Clint B. Didier | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | B.J. Guillot | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Doc Hastings | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Craig Keller | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Martin "Marty" McClendon | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Pierce County Councilmember Joyce McDonald | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Daniel Milton "Dan" Newhouse | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Secretary of State Kim Wyman | Incumbent Secretary of State |
West Virginia | Republican | West Virginia Republican Party |
(Republican) | Larry Eugene Butcher | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Shelley Moore Capito | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Shelley Moore Capito | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
(Republican) | Robert Lawrence Fluharty | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Evan H. Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman David Bennett McKinley | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Bennett McKinley | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former Maryland state Senator Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Patrick James Morrisey | Incumbent Attorney General |
Wisconsin | Republican | Republican Party of Wisconsin |
Republican | Matt Adamczyk | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Marc Julian "Julian" Bradley | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Candidate for House CD 7 |
(Republican) | Steve R. Evans | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Senator Glenn S. Grothman | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Attorney General J.B. Van Hollen | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Senator Ronald Harold "Ron" Johnson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Rebecca Kleefisch | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Tony Kurtz | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Evert "Tom" Petri | Incumbent House CD 6 |
(Republican) | Susan P. Resch | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | John T. Schiess | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Waukesha County District Attorney Brad David Schimel | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Treasurer Kurt W. Schuller | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Daniel P. "Dan" Sebring | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Frank James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Frank James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Daniel Peter "Peter" Theron | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Scott Walker | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Scott Walker | Candidate for Governor |
Wyoming | Republican | Wyoming Republican Party |
Republican | Wyoming Republican Party |
Republican | Jillian Balow | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Senator John A. Barrasso | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator John A. Barrasso | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Auditor Cynthia I. Cloud | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Auditor Cynthia I. Cloud | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Senator Michael B. "Mike" Enzi | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Michael B. "Mike" Enzi | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Mark Gordon | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Mark Gordon | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction Cynthia Jo "Cindy" Hill | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Secretary of State Max Maxfield | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor Matt Mead | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Matt Mead | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Ed Murray | Candidate for Secretary of State |